Kampside

VM gruppe A
Rusland39 - 29FTJapan
  • 2.Halvleg (21 - 14)
  • Azat ValiullinUdskiftning59'
  • Yuto AgarieUdskiftning58'
  • Sergei GorbokUdskiftning57'
  • Alexander ShkurinskiyOplæg: Pavel AtmanUdskiftning57'
  • Mikhail ChipurinOplæg: Pavel AtmanUdskiftning55'
  • Sergei GorbokOplæg: Mikhail ChipurinUdskiftning55'
  • Sergiy ShelmenkoUdskiftning54'
  • Hiroki MotokiOplæg: Goki KoshioUdskiftning53'
  • Mikhail ChipurinOplæg: Pavel AtmanUdskiftning53'
  • Yuto AgarieUdskiftning52'
  • Timur DibirovOplæg: Dmitry ZhitnikovUdskiftning51'
  • Danil ShishkarevOplæg: Sergiy ShelmenkoUdskiftning50'
  • Atsushi MekaruUdskiftning49'
  • Danil ShishkarevUdskiftning48'
  • Kento UegakiUdskiftning47'
  • Goki KoshioOplæg: Kento UegakiUdskiftning46'
  • Pavel AtmanUdskiftning45'
  • Timur DibirovUdskiftning45'
  • Danil ShishkarevOplæg: Pavel AtmanUdskiftning44'
  • Sergiy ShelmenkoOplæg: Pavel AtmanUdskiftning42'
  • Dmitri KovalevOplæg: Sergiy ShelmenkoUdskiftning41'
  • Hiroki MotokiOplæg: Hiroki ShidaUdskiftning40'
  • Mikhail ChipurinOplæg: Sergiy ShelmenkoUdskiftning40'
  • Daichi KomuroOplæg: Shinnosuke TokudaUdskiftning39'
  • Sergiy ShelmenkoUdskiftning39'
  • Goki KoshioOplæg: Remi Anri DoiUdskiftning38'
  • Remi Anri DoiUdskiftning38'
  • Remi Anri DoiUdskiftning37'
  • Pavel AtmanUdskiftning37'
  • Shinnosuke TokudaOplæg: Kento UegakiUdskiftning36'
  • Remi Anri DoiOplæg: Kento UegakiUdskiftning35'
  • Pavel AtmanOplæg: Dmitry ZhitnikovUdskiftning35'
  • Sergiy ShelmenkoUdskiftning35'
  • Remi Anri DoiOplæg: Shinnosuke TokudaUdskiftning34'
  • Jin WatanabeUdskiftning34'
  • Timur DibirovOplæg: Pavel AtmanUdskiftning33'
  • Alexander ChernoivanovUdskiftning33'
  • Hiroki ShidaUdskiftning32'
  • Timur DibirovOplæg: Dmitry ZhitnikovUdskiftning31'
  • 1.Halvleg (18 - 15)
  • Shinnosuke TokudaOplæg: Yuto AgarieUdskiftning30'
  • Hiroki ShidaUdskiftning29'
  • Atsushi MekaruUdskiftning28'
  • Pavel AtmanOplæg: Timur DibirovUdskiftning28'
  • Pavel AtmanUdskiftning28'
  • Shinnosuke TokudaUdskiftning26'
  • Timur DibirovOplæg: Sergiy ShelmenkoUdskiftning26'
  • Jin WatanabeUdskiftning24'
  • Azat ValiullinUdskiftning24'
  • Jin WatanabeOplæg: Hiroki ShidaUdskiftning22'
  • Mikhail ChipurinUdskiftning22'
  • Pavel AtmanOplæg: Sergiy ShelmenkoUdskiftning22'
  • Hiroki ShidaUdskiftning21'
  • Danil ShishkarevOplæg: Sergiy ShelmenkoUdskiftning19'
  • Remi Anri DoiOplæg: Shinnosuke TokudaUdskiftning18'
  • Danil ShishkarevOplæg: Sergiy ShelmenkoUdskiftning18'
  • Shinnosuke TokudaOplæg: Kento UegakiUdskiftning16'
  • Hiroki ShidaOplæg: Kento UegakiUdskiftning16'
  • Dmitri KovalevOplæg: Danil ShishkarevUdskiftning15'
  • Hiroki ShidaUdskiftning14'
  • Pavel AtmanUdskiftning14'
  • Kento UegakiUdskiftning12'
  • Sergiy ShelmenkoUdskiftning12'
  • Dmitri KovalevOplæg: Pavel AtmanUdskiftning11'
  • Hiroki ShidaOplæg: Kairi KochiUdskiftning10'
  • Sergei GorbokUdskiftning10'
  • Hiroki ShidaUdskiftning9'
  • Remi Anri DoiOplæg: Hiroki ShidaUdskiftning8'
  • Mikhail ChipurinOplæg: Timur DibirovUdskiftning8'
  • Danil ShishkarevOplæg: Pavel AtmanUdskiftning7'
  • Alexander ChernoivanovUdskiftning7'
  • Kairi KochiUdskiftning6'
  • Dmitri KovalevOplæg: Pavel AtmanUdskiftning6'
  • Kento UegakiUdskiftning5'
  • Kohei NaritaUdskiftning5'
  • Takashi KatoUdskiftning4'
  • Alexander ChernoivanovOplæg: Sergei GorbokUdskiftning4'
  • Sergei GorbokUdskiftning4'
  • Sergei GorbokOplæg: Pavel AtmanUdskiftning2'
  • Timur DibirovUdskiftning2'
  • Dommerfløjte
Kampinfo
Start12. januar - 17:45
TurneringVM
StadiumParc Des Expositions - Hall XXL
Runde1
  • 4Straffekast mål2
  • 0Brændte straffe3
  • 2Gule kort3
  • 32 min. udvisninger0
    • Dmitrii Kiselev
      Kairi Kochi
    • Danil Shishkarev
      Takashi Kato
    • Dmitri Kovalev
      Jin Watanabe
    • Alexander Shkurinskiy
      Daichi Komuro
    • Alexander Chernoivanov
      Masatake Kimura
    • Pavel Atman
      Kento Uegaki
    • Vadim Bogdanov
      Shinnosuke Tokuda
    • Sergei Gorbok
      Goki Koshio
    • Mikhail Chipurin
      Hiroki Shida
    • Gleb Kalarash
      Hiroki Motoki
    • Sergiy Shelmenko
      Hiroyasu Tamakawa
    • Timur Dibirov
      Yuto Agarie
    • Igor Soroka
      Kohei Narita
    • Azat Valiullin
      Atsushi Mekaru
    • Viktor Kireev
      Remi Anri Doi
    • Dmitry Zhitnikov
      Takayuki Shimizu
      #holdkvut+/-p
      1Frankrig5500154-11210
      2Norge5401155-1248
      3Rusland5302139-1366
      4Brasilien5203121-1464
      5Polen5104115-1252
      6Japan5005120-1610

      VM i håndbold

      Sport

      TV 2 lige nu