Kampside

VM gruppe A
Polen20 - 24FTRusland
  • Sergiy ShelmenkoUdskiftning60'
  • 2.Halvleg (11 - 11)
  • Gleb KalarashOplæg: Pavel AtmanUdskiftning59'
  • Mateusz JachlewskiOplæg: Tomasz GebalaUdskiftning59'
  • Pawel PaczkowskiUdskiftning57'
  • Dmitri KovalevOplæg: Pavel AtmanUdskiftning56'
  • Pawel PaczkowskiUdskiftning55'
  • Dmitri KovalevOplæg: Dmitry ZhitnikovUdskiftning54'
  • Mateusz JachlewskiOplæg: Piotr ChrapkowskiUdskiftning54'
  • Pavel AtmanUdskiftning52'
  • Tomasz GebalaUdskiftning52'
  • Dmitry ZhitnikovUdskiftning51'
  • Michal DaszekOplæg: Pawel PaczkowskiUdskiftning50'
  • Tomasz GebalaUdskiftning49'
  • Gleb KalarashOplæg: Pavel AtmanUdskiftning48'
  • Pawel PaczkowskiOplæg: Mateusz JachlewskiUdskiftning48'
  • Sergei GorbokUdskiftning47'
  • Marek DackoOplæg: Piotr ChrapkowskiUdskiftning46'
  • Pavel AtmanUdskiftning45'
  • Piotr ChrapkowskiUdskiftning44'
  • Michal DaszekOplæg: Pawel NiewrzawaUdskiftning44'
  • Rafal PrzybylskiUdskiftning42'
  • Michal DaszekUdskiftning42'
  • Pavel AtmanUdskiftning41'
  • Dmitri KovalevOplæg: Mikhail ChipurinUdskiftning40'
  • Gleb KalarashUdskiftning39'
  • Przemyslaw KrajewskiUdskiftning39'
  • Pavel AtmanUdskiftning36'
  • Rafal PrzybylskiUdskiftning35'
  • Tomasz GebalaUdskiftning34'
  • Pawel NiewrzawaOplæg: Pawel PaczkowskiUdskiftning30'
  • 1.Halvleg (9 - 13)
  • Alexander ShkurinskiyUdskiftning29'
  • Pavel AtmanUdskiftning28'
  • Timur DibirovUdskiftning26'
  • Patryk WalczakOplæg: Rafal PrzybylskiUdskiftning25'
  • Tomasz GebalaOplæg: Rafal PrzybylskiUdskiftning24'
  • Dmitri KovalevOplæg: Dmitry ZhitnikovUdskiftning23'
  • Maciej GebalaUdskiftning23'
  • Dmitri KovalevOplæg: Dmitrii KiselevUdskiftning22'
  • Pawel NiewrzawaUdskiftning22'
  • Michal DaszekUdskiftning20'
  • Dmitrii KiselevOplæg: Pavel AtmanUdskiftning19'
  • Przemyslaw KrajewskiUdskiftning19'
  • Pawel PaczkowskiUdskiftning18'
  • Gleb KalarashOplæg: Dmitrii KiselevUdskiftning17'
  • Piotr ChrapkowskiOplæg: Lukasz GierakUdskiftning16'
  • Dmitri KovalevOplæg: Gleb KalarashUdskiftning15'
  • Dmitry ZhitnikovUdskiftning14'
  • Dmitri KovalevUdskiftning14'
  • Lukasz GierakUdskiftning13'
  • Michal DaszekOplæg: Pawel PaczkowskiUdskiftning12'
  • Danil ShishkarevOplæg: Gleb KalarashUdskiftning11'
  • Przemyslaw KrajewskiOplæg: Pawel PaczkowskiUdskiftning11'
  • Pavel AtmanUdskiftning9'
  • Timur DibirovUdskiftning9'
  • Danil ShishkarevUdskiftning9'
  • Rafal PrzybylskiUdskiftning9'
  • Pavel AtmanUdskiftning6'
  • Rafal PrzybylskiOplæg: Przemyslaw KrajewskiUdskiftning6'
  • Przemyslaw KrajewskiOplæg: Marek DackoUdskiftning2'
  • Dommerfløjte
Kampinfo
Start16. januar - 20:45
TurneringVM
StadiumParc Des Expositions - Hall XXL
Runde3
Ingen data
    • Marek Dacko
      Dmitrii Kiselev
    • Krzysztof Lyzwa
      Danil Shishkarev
    • Mateusz Jachlewski
      Dmitri Kovalev
    • Przemyslaw Krajewski
      Alexander Shkurinskiy
    • Pawel Niewrzawa
      Pavel Atman
    • Patryk Walczak
      Vadim Bogdanov
    • Arkadiusz Moryto
      Sergei Gorbok
    • Michal Daszek
      Mikhail Chipurin
    • Maciej Gebala
      Gleb Kalarash
    • Rafal Przybylski
      Sergiy Shelmenko
    • Pawel Paczkowski
      Timur Dibirov
    • Lukasz Gierak
      Igor Soroka
    • Tomasz Gebala
      Azat Valiullin
    • Piotr Chrapkowski
      Viktor Kireev
    • Adam Malcher
      Dmitry Zhitnikov
    • Adam Morawski
      #holdkvut+/-p
      1Frankrig5500154-11210
      2Norge5401155-1248
      3Rusland5302139-1366
      4Brasilien5203121-1464
      5Polen5104115-1252
      6Japan5005120-1610

      VM håndbold

      Sport

      TV 2 lige nu