Kampside

VM gruppe A
Paraguay22 - 28FTSlovenien
  • Tjasa StankoOplæg: Neli IrmanUdskiftning60'
  • 2.Halvleg (13 - 10)
  • Tjasa StankoUdskiftning59'
  • Sabrina FioreOplæg: Fernanda InsfranUdskiftning59'
  • Tjasa StankoOplæg: Nina ZulicUdskiftning58'
  • Sabrina FioreOplæg: Marizza FariaUdskiftning57'
  • Neli IrmanUdskiftning56'
  • Sabrina FioreOplæg: Maria FernandezUdskiftning56'
  • Aneja BeganovicUdskiftning54'
  • Sabrina FioreUdskiftning54'
  • Maria FernandezUdskiftning52'
  • Aneja BeganovicOplæg: Ana AbinaUdskiftning51'
  • Fatima AcunaUdskiftning51'
  • Aneja BeganovicOplæg: Nina ZabjekUdskiftning50'
  • Sabrina FioreOplæg: Marizza FariaUdskiftning49'
  • Tjasa RudmanUdskiftning48'
  • Aneja BeganovicUdskiftning47'
  • Ana AbinaUdskiftning46'
  • Marizza FariaUdskiftning45'
  • Maria FernandezUdskiftning44'
  • Fernanda InsfranOplæg: Marizza FariaUdskiftning41'
  • Sabrina FioreOplæg: Analia YaryesUdskiftning40'
  • Karina dos SantosUdskiftning40'
  • Marizza FariaUdskiftning39'
  • Alja VrcekOplæg: Tjasa RudmanUdskiftning38'
  • Alja KorenOplæg: Tjasa RudmanUdskiftning37'
  • Tjasa RudmanUdskiftning35'
  • Sabrina FioreOplæg: Marizza FariaUdskiftning34'
  • Nina ZabjekUdskiftning32'
  • Alja KorenUdskiftning30'
  • Sabrina FioreOplæg: Maria FernandezUdskiftning30'
  • 1.Halvleg (9 - 18)
  • Alja VrcekOplæg: Amra PandzicUdskiftning29'
  • Ines AmonOplæg: Amra PandzicUdskiftning29'
  • Teja FerfoljaUdskiftning28'
  • Alja KorenOplæg: Neli IrmanUdskiftning26'
  • Ana GrosOplæg: Teja FerfoljaUdskiftning25'
  • Luz Maria GenesUdskiftning25'
  • Karina dos SantosUdskiftning25'
  • Gisela GonzalezOplæg: Fernanda InsfranUdskiftning24'
  • Tjasa StankoUdskiftning20'
  • Maria FernandezUdskiftning20'
  • Ines AmonOplæg: Alja KorenUdskiftning19'
  • Fatima AcunaOplæg: Maria FernandezUdskiftning19'
  • Ana GrosOplæg: Lina KrhlikarUdskiftning18'
  • Luz Maria GenesUdskiftning18'
  • Tjasa StankoOplæg: Ana GrosUdskiftning17'
  • Fernanda InsfranUdskiftning17'
  • Alja KorenOplæg: Tjasa StankoUdskiftning16'
  • Ines AmonUdskiftning15'
  • Lina KrhlikarUdskiftning14'
  • Ana GrosOplæg: Nina ZulicUdskiftning14'
  • Fernanda InsfranUdskiftning13'
  • Tjasa StankoUdskiftning12'
  • Tjasa StankoUdskiftning10'
  • Fatima AcunaOplæg: Gisela GonzalezUdskiftning10'
  • Fernanda InsfranUdskiftning8'
  • Ana GrosOplæg: Lina KrhlikarUdskiftning6'
  • Maria FernandezUdskiftning6'
  • Marizza FariaUdskiftning5'
  • Ines AmonOplæg: Alja KorenUdskiftning4'
  • Neli IrmanOplæg: Tjasa StankoUdskiftning3'
  • Ana GrosUdskiftning3'
  • Ana GrosOplæg: Nina ZulicUdskiftning1'
  • Dommerfløjte
Kampinfo
Start7. december - 14:00
TurneringVM
StadiumTrier Arena
Runde4
Ingen data
    • Alicia Villalba
      Teja Ferfolja
    • Fatima Acuna
      Tjasa Rudman
    • Luz Maria Genes
      Ana Gros
    • Fernanda Insfran
      Nina Zabjek
    • Kamila Rolon
      Tjasa Stanko
    • Sabrina Fiore
      Ana Abina
    • Karina dos Santos
      Nina Zulic
    • Maria Fernandez
      Neli Irman
    • Marizza Faria
      Alja Koren
    • Giovanni Goroso
      Amra Pandzic
    • Delyne Leiva
      Hana Vucko
    • Analia Yaryes
      Alja Vrcek
    • Leticia Martinez
      Maja Vojnovic
    • Gisela Gonzalez
      Lina Krhlikar
    • Aneja Beganovic
    • Ines Amon
      #holdkvut+/-p
      1Rumænien5401123-1128
      2Frankrig5311135-987
      3Spanien5311135-1097
      4Slovenien5302138-1346
      5Angola5104124-1412
      6Paraguay500595-1560

      VM håndbold

      Sport

      TV 2 lige nu