Kampside

MarseilleMarseille0 - 2FTSaint-EtienneSaint-Etienne
  • 2.Halvleg (0 - 1)
  • Lucas Gourna-Douath Gult kort85'
  • Christopher Rocchia Hiroki SakaiSkiftet ud78'
  • Kevin Strootman Valentin RongierSkiftet ud78'
  • Denis Bouanga Oplæg: Arnaud NordinAlm. mål75'
  • Valère Germain Morgan SansonSkiftet ud73'
  • Lucas Gourna-Douath Yvan Neyou NoupaSkiftet ud72'
  • Nelson Sissoko Charles AbiSkiftet ud72'
  • Zaydou Youssouf Romain HamoumaSkiftet ud58'
  • 1.Halvleg (0 - 1)
  • Arnaud Nordin Adil AouchicheSkiftet ud46'
  • Bouna Sarr Leonardo BalerdiSkiftet ud46'
  • Marley Aké Maxime LopezSkiftet ud46'
  • Morgan Sanson Gult kort45'
  • Hiroki Sakai Gult kort30'
  • Yvann Macon Gult kort21'
  • Aimen Moueffek Mathieu DebuchySkiftet ud9'
  • Romain Hamouma Oplæg: Yvann MaconAlm. mål6'
  • Dommerfløjte
Kampinfo
Start17. september 2020 - 21:00
TurneringFrankrig Ligue 1
StadionStade Orange Velodrome
Runde1
Tilskuere990
  • 11Skud i alt6
  • 3Skud på mål5
  • 8Skud forbi mål1
  • 1Skud blokeret6
  • 53%Boldbesiddelse47%
  • 7Hjørnespark6
  • 13Frispark begået15
  • 2Gule kort2
  • 0Røde kort0
  • 3Offsides4
  • 30Lange afleveringer17
  • 27Indkast24
  • 4Målspark11
  • 5Udskiftninger5
  • 3Behandlinger7
  • Steve MandandaMålmand
    Jessy MoulinMålmand
  • Hiroki SakaiForsvar
    Mathieu DebuchyForsvar
  • Álvaro GonzálezForsvar
    Wesley FofanaForsvar
  • Duje Caleta-CarForsvar
    Timothée KolodziejczakForsvar
  • Leonardo BalerdiForsvar
    Yvann MaconForsvar
  • Valentin RongierMidtbane
    Mahdi CamaraMidtbane
  • Boubacar KamaraMidtbane
    Yvan Neyou NoupaMidtbane
  • Morgan SansonMidtbane
    Denis BouangaMidtbane
  • Florian ThauvinAngriber
    Adil AouchicheMidtbane
  • Maxime LopezAngriber
    Romain HamoumaMidtbane
  • Dimitri PayetAngriber
    Charles AbiAngriber

Bænken

  • Kevin StrootmanUdskifter
    Stefan BajicUdskifter
  • Nemanja RadonjicUdskifter
    Harold MoukoudiUdskifter
  • Dario BenedettoI karantæne
    Gabriel SilvaSkadet
  • Yohann PeléUdskifter
    Jean-Philippe KrassoUdskifter
  • Bouna SarrUdskifter
    Arnaud NordinUdskifter
  • Jordan AmaviI karantæne
    Zaydou YoussoufUdskifter
  • Christopher RocchiaUdskifter
    Nelson SissokoUdskifter
  • Pape GueyeUdskifter
    Maxence RiveraUdskifter
  • Marley AkéUdskifter
    Lucas Gourna-DouathUdskifter
  • Saif-Eddine KhaouiUdskifter
    Aimen MoueffekUdskifter
  • Valère GermainUdskifter

Træner

  • Andre Villas-BoasTræner
    Claude PuelTræner
#holdkvut+/-p
1Saint-EtienneSaint-Etienne43108-210
2RennesRennes43109-510
3MontpellierMontpellier430110-59
4LensLens43017-59
5LilleLille42204-28
6MonacoMonaco42116-57
7MarseilleMarseille42115-57
8Paris SGParis SG42024-26
9BrestBrest42027-96
10NiceNice42025-76
11AngersAngers42023-66
12LyonLyon41215-35
13BordeauxBordeaux41213-25
14NantesNantes41215-55
15NimesNimes41127-64
16LorientLorient41037-93
17MetzMetz41032-43
18StrasbourgStrasbourg41032-73
19ReimsReims40133-61
20DijonDijon40041-80