Kampside

Paris SGParis SG1 - 0FTMetzMetz
  • 2.Halvleg (1 - 0)
  • Julian Draxler Alm. m√•l90'
  • Victorien Angban Vincent PajotSkiftet ud86'
  • Bandiougou Fadiga Idrissa Gana GueyeSkiftet ud84'
  • Thierry Ambrose Ibrahima NianeSkiftet ud81'
  • Youssef Maziz Farid BoulayaSkiftet ud81'
  • Opa Nguette Habibou Mouhamadou DialloSkiftet ud73'
  • Presnel Kimpembe Pablo SarabiaSkiftet ud69'
  • Abdou Diallo 2. gule kort65'
  • Juan Bernat Mitchel BakkerSkiftet ud63'
  • Fabien Centonze Gult kort61'
  • Julian Draxler Gult kort56'
  • Habib Maiga Gult kort46'
  • 1.Halvleg (0 - 0)
  • Abdou Diallo Gult kort1'
  • Dommerfl√łjte
Kampinfo
Start16. september 2020 - 21:00
TurneringFrankrig Ligue 1
StadionParc des Princes
Runde1
Tilskuere3.352
  • 19Skud i alt4
  • 8Skud p√• m√•l1
  • 11Skud forbi m√•l3
  • 1Skud blokeret2
  • 67%Boldbesiddelse33%
  • 8Hj√łrnespark2
  • 8Frispark beg√•et6
  • 2Gule kort2
  • 1R√łde kort0
  • 1Offsides3
  • 26Lange afleveringer19
  • 23Indkast15
  • 4M√•lspark16
  • 3Udskiftninger4
  • 2Behandlinger4
  • Keylor NavasM√•lmand
    Alexandre OukidjaMålmand
  • Colin DagbaForsvar
    Dylan BronnForsvar
  • MarquinhosForsvar
    John BoyeForsvar
  • Abdou DialloForsvar
    Mamadou FofanaForsvar
  • Mitchel BakkerForsvar
    Fabien CentonzeMidtbane
  • Ander HerreraMidtbane
    Vincent PajotMidtbane
  • Idrissa Gana GueyeMidtbane
    Habib MaigaMidtbane
  • Julian DraxlerMidtbane
    Thomas DelaineMidtbane
  • Pablo SarabiaAngriber
    Farid BoulayaMidtbane
  • Mauro IcardiAngriber
    Ibrahima NianeAngriber
  • √Āngel Di MariaAngriber
    Habibou Mouhamadou DialloAngriber

Bænken

  • Presnel KimpembeUdskifter
    Matthieu UdolUdskifter
  • Kylian Mbapp√©Ikke tilg√¶ngelig
    Kévin N'DoramSkadet
  • Leandro Daniel ParedesI karant√¶ne
    Victorien AngbanUdskifter
  • NeymarI karant√¶ne
    Thierry AmbroseUdskifter
  • Juan BernatUdskifter
    Opa NguetteUdskifter
  • Sergio RicoUdskifter
    Warren TchimbembéUdskifter
  • Layvin KurzawaI karant√¶ne
    Youssef MazizUdskifter
  • Alessandro FlorenziIkke tilg√¶ngelig
    Laurent JansUdskifter
  • Arnaud Kalimuendo-MuingaUdskifter
    Papa Ndiaga YadeUdskifter
  • Timoth√©e Pemb√©l√©Udskifter
    Manuel CabitSkadet
  • Bandiougou FadigaUdskifter
    Marc-Aurèle CaillardUdskifter
  • Jes√©Udskifter
  • Kays Ruiz-AtilUdskifter
  • Maxen KapoUdskifter

Træner

  • Thomas TuchelTr√¶ner
    Vincent HognonTræner
#holdkvut+/-p
1RennesRennes43109-510
2Saint-EtienneSaint-Etienne33006-09
3LensLens43017-59
4LilleLille32103-17
5MonacoMonaco42116-57
6MontpellierMontpellier32016-46
7NiceNice32015-46
8MarseilleMarseille32014-46
9AngersAngers32012-26
10LyonLyon41215-35
11BordeauxBordeaux41213-25
12NimesNimes41127-64
13NantesNantes31113-34
14LorientLorient31025-63
15Paris SGParis SG31021-23
16BrestBrest31024-73
17ReimsReims30122-41
18MetzMetz30030-30
19DijonDijon30031-70
20StrasbourgStrasbourg30031-70