Kampside

FredericiaFredericia3 - 1FTFremad AmagerFremad Amager
  • 2.Halvleg (2 - 1)
  • Mikkel Knudsen Alm. mål76'
  • Lukas Engel Straffe68'
  • Mathias Gertsen Alm. mål57'
  • 1.Halvleg (1 - 0)
  • Lukas Engel SelvmålSelvmål39'
  • Dommerfløjte
Kampinfo
Start17. september 2020 - 18:00
TurneringDanmark 1. Division
StadionMonjasa Park
Runde2
Tilskuere500
Der er ingen data

    Bænken

      Træner

        #holdkvut+/-p
        1FC HelsingørFC Helsingør330010-29
        2ViborgViborg32108-47
        3Fremad AmagerFremad Amager320111-36
        4FredericiaFredericia32017-56
        5Silkeborg IFSilkeborg IF32017-56
        6HB KøgeHB Køge32016-46
        7Esbjerg fBEsbjerg fB32014-36
        8Hobro IKHobro IK31114-64
        9Vendsyssel FFVendsyssel FF31023-93
        10Kolding IFKolding IF30035-100
        11SkiveSkive30031-70
        12HvidovreHvidovre30031-90