Kampside

Esbjerg fBEsbjerg fB1 - 0FTHB KøgeHB Køge
  • 2.Halvleg (0 - 0)
  • Jakob Ankersen Gult kort88'
  • Daniel Anyembe Gult kort49'
  • 1.Halvleg (1 - 0)
  • Yuri Yakovenko Alm. mål2'
  • Dommerfløjte
Kampinfo
Start16. september 2020 - 18:30
TurneringDanmark 1. Division
Stadion
Runde2
Tilskuere1.830
Der er ingen data

    Bænken

      Træner

        #holdkvut+/-p
        1FC HelsingørFC Helsingør330010-29
        2ViborgViborg32108-47
        3FredericiaFredericia22005-26
        4Silkeborg IFSilkeborg IF32017-56
        5HB KøgeHB Køge32016-46
        6Esbjerg fBEsbjerg fB32014-36
        7Fremad AmagerFremad Amager21017-33
        8Vendsyssel FFVendsyssel FF31023-93
        9Hobro IKHobro IK20111-41
        10HvidovreHvidovre20021-50
        11Kolding IFKolding IF30035-100
        12SkiveSkive30031-70