Kampside

Silkeborg IFSilkeborg IF2 - 0FTSkiveSkive
  • 2.Halvleg (2 - 0)
  • Sebastian Jørgensen Alm. mål84'
  • Emil Holten Alm. mål63'
  • 1.Halvleg (0 - 0)
  • Dommerfløjte
Kampinfo
Start16. september 2020 - 18:00
TurneringDanmark 1. Division
Stadion
Runde2
Tilskuere1.331
Der er ingen data

    Bænken

      Træner

        #holdkvut+/-p
        1FC HelsingørFC Helsingør330010-29
        2ViborgViborg32108-47
        3FredericiaFredericia22005-26
        4Silkeborg IFSilkeborg IF32017-56
        5HB KøgeHB Køge32016-46
        6Esbjerg fBEsbjerg fB32014-36
        7Fremad AmagerFremad Amager21017-33
        8Vendsyssel FFVendsyssel FF31023-93
        9Hobro IKHobro IK20111-41
        10HvidovreHvidovre20021-50
        11Kolding IFKolding IF30035-100
        12SkiveSkive30031-70