Kampside

Bayern MĂĽnchenBayern MĂĽnchen8 - 0FTSchalke 04Schalke 04
  • 2.Halvleg (5 - 0)
  • Joshua Zirkzee Thomas MĂĽllerSkiftet ud82'
  • Benjamin Stambouli Gult kort81'
  • Jamal Musiala Oplæg: Robert LewandowskiAlm. mĂĄl81'
  • Timo Becker Amine HaritSkiftet ud79'
  • Steven Skrzybski Goncalo PacienciaSkiftet ud79'
  • Jamal Musiala Serge GnabrySkiftet ud72'
  • Chris Richards JĂ©rome BoatengSkiftet ud72'
  • MichaĂ«l Cuisance Leroy SanĂ©Skiftet ud72'
  • Leroy SanĂ© Oplæg: Joshua KimmichAlm. mĂĄl71'
  • Thomas MĂĽller Oplæg: Robert LewandowskiAlm. mĂĄl69'
  • Benito Raman Rabbi MatondoSkiftet ud65'
  • Joshua Kimmich Gult kort65'
  • Serge Gnabry Oplæg: Leroy SanĂ©Alm. mĂĄl59'
  • Corentin Tolisso Leon GoretzkaSkiftet ud51'
  • Serge Gnabry Oplæg: Leroy SanĂ©Alm. mĂĄl47'
  • 1.Halvleg (3 - 0)
  • Robert Lewandowski Straffe31'
  • Alessandro Schöpf Suat SerdarSkiftet ud30'
  • Ozan Kabak Gult kort30'
  • Leon Goretzka Oplæg: Thomas MĂĽllerAlm. mĂĄl19'
  • Serge Gnabry Oplæg: Joshua KimmichAlm. mĂĄl4'
  • Dommerfløjte
Kampinfo
Start18. september 2020 - 20:30
TurneringTyskland 1. Bundesliga
Stadion
Runde1
  • 18Skud i alt2
  • 12Skud pĂĄ mĂĄl1
  • 6Skud forbi mĂĄl1
  • 3Skud blokeret3
  • 60%Boldbesiddelse40%
  • 9Hjørnespark2
  • 11Frispark begĂĄet11
  • 1Gule kort2
  • 0Røde kort0
  • 3Offsides3
  • 28Lange afleveringer11
  • 24Indkast16
  • 1MĂĄlspark10
  • 5Udskiftninger4
  • 0Behandlinger1
  • Manuel NeuerMĂĄlmand
    Ralf FährmannMålmand
  • Benjamin PavardForsvar
    Sebastian RudyForsvar
  • Niklas SĂĽleForsvar
    Ozan KabakForsvar
  • JĂ©rome BoatengForsvar
    Benjamin StambouliForsvar
  • Lucas HernándezForsvar
    Bastian OczipkaForsvar
  • Leon GoretzkaMidtbane
    Rabbi MatondoMidtbane
  • Joshua KimmichMidtbane
    Suat SerdarMidtbane
  • Leroy SanĂ©Midtbane
    Nabil BentalebMidtbane
  • Thomas MĂĽllerMidtbane
    Amine HaritMidtbane
  • Serge GnabryMidtbane
    Mark UthAngriber
  • Robert LewandowskiAngriber
    Goncalo PacienciaAngriber

Bænken

  • Javier MartinezUdskifter
    Hamza MendylUdskifter
  • MichaĂ«l CuisanceUdskifter
    Matija NastasicSkadet
  • Joshua ZirkzeeUdskifter
    Omar MascarellTvivlsom
  • Alphonso DaviesUdskifter
    Benito RamanUdskifter
  • Corentin TolissoUdskifter
    Vedad IbisevicUdskifter
  • Sven UlreichUdskifter
    Ahmed KutucuUdskifter
  • Kingsley ComanIkke tilgængelig
    Steven SkrzybskiUdskifter
  • Alexander NĂĽbelUdskifter
    Markus SchubertUdskifter
  • Chris RichardsUdskifter
    Salif SanéTvivlsom
  • Jamal MusialaUdskifter
    Alessandro SchöpfUdskifter
  • Timo BeckerUdskifter
  • Malick ThiawUdskifter

Træner

  • Hans-Dieter FlickTræner
    David WagnerTræner
#holdkvut+/-p
1RB LeipzigRB Leipzig431010-210
2Bayern MĂĽnchenBayern MĂĽnchen430117-89
3Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund43018-29
4Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt42207-48
5VfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart42119-57
6AugsburgAugsburg42115-37
7Werder BremenWerder Bremen42116-67
8HoffenheimHoffenheim42028-66
9Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen41303-26
10Union BerlinUnion Berlin41217-55
11Borussia MönchengladbachBorussia Mönchengladbach41215-65
12FreiburgFreiburg41215-85
13WolfsburgWolfsburg40402-24
14Arminia BielefeldArminia Bielefeld41123-64
15Hertha BerlinHertha Berlin41038-103
16FC KölnFC Köln40134-81
17Schalke 04Schalke 0440132-161
18Mainz 05Mainz 0540042-120