Kampside

Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund3 - 0FTBorussia MönchengladbachBorussia Mönchengladbach
  • 2.Halvleg (2 - 0)
  • Julian Brandt Giovanni ReynaSkiftet ud79'
  • Marco Reus Jadon SanchoSkiftet ud79'
  • Erling Braut HĂ„land OplĂŠg: Jadon SanchoAlm. mĂ„l77'
  • Patrick Herrmann Oscar WendtSkiftet ud69'
  • Thomas Delaney Jude BellinghamSkiftet ud67'
  • Alassane Plea Lars StindlSkiftet ud57'
  • Marcus Thuram Hannes WolfSkiftet ud57'
  • Erling Braut HĂ„land Straffe54'
  • 1.Halvleg (1 - 0)
  • Lars Stindl Gult kort39'
  • Giovanni Reyna OplĂŠg: Jude BellinghamAlm. mĂ„l35'
  • Felix Passlack Thorgan HazardSkiftet ud19'
  • Manuel Akanji Gult kort13'
  • DommerflĂžjte
Kampinfo
Start19. september 2020 - 18:30
TurneringTyskland 1. Bundesliga
Stadion
Runde1
Tilskuere9.300
  • 10Skud i alt6
  • 5Skud pĂ„ mĂ„l3
  • 5Skud forbi mĂ„l3
  • 2Skud blokeret2
  • 48%Boldbesiddelse52%
  • 1HjĂžrnespark3
  • 10Frispark begĂ„et9
  • 1Gule kort1
  • 0RĂžde kort0
  • 2Offsides2
  • 11Lange afleveringer20
  • 18Indkast16
  • 6MĂ„lspark6
  • 4Udskiftninger3
  • 2Behandlinger0
  • Roman BĂŒrkiMĂ„lmand
    Yann SommerMĂ„lmand
  • Manuel AkanjiForsvar
    Matthias GinterForsvar
  • Mats HummelsForsvar
    Nico ElvediForsvar
  • Emre CanForsvar
    Ramy BensebainiForsvar
  • Thomas MeunierMidtbane
    Stefan LainerMidtbane
  • Axel WitselMidtbane
    Christoph KramerMidtbane
  • Jude BellinghamMidtbane
    Florian NeuhausMidtbane
  • Thorgan HazardMidtbane
    Oscar WendtMidtbane
  • Jadon SanchoMidtbane
    Hannes WolfAngriber
  • Giovanni ReynaMidtbane
    Lars StindlAngriber
  • Erling Braut HĂ„landAngriber
    Jonas HofmannAngriber

BĂŠnken

  • Mateu MoreyTvivlsom
    Michael LangUdskifter
  • Dan-Axel ZagadouSkadet
    Patrick HerrmannUdskifter
  • Thomas DelaneyUdskifter
    Denis ZakariaSkadet
  • Mahmoud DahoudUdskifter
    Marcus ThuramUdskifter
  • Marco ReusUdskifter
    Alassane PleaUdskifter
  • RaphaĂ«l GuerreiroTvivlsom
    Ibrahima TraoreUdskifter
  • Nico SchulzTvivlsom
    Valentino LazaroSkadet
  • Julian BrandtUdskifter
    Tobias SippelUdskifter
  • ReinierUdskifter
    LĂĄszlo BĂ©nesTvivlsom
  • Marius WolfUdskifter
    Tony JantschkeUdskifter
  • Marcel SchmelzerSkadet
    Torben MĂŒselUdskifter
  • Felix PasslackUdskifter
    Breel EmboloSkadet
  • Marwin HitzUdskifter
    Andreas PoulsenSkadet
  • Rocco ReitzUdskifter

TrĂŠner

  • Lucien FavreTrĂŠner
    Marco RoseTrĂŠner
#holdkvut+/-p
1RB LeipzigRB Leipzig431010-210
2Bayern MĂŒnchenBayern MĂŒnchen430117-89
3Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund43018-29
4Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt42207-48
5VfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart42119-57
6AugsburgAugsburg42115-37
7Werder BremenWerder Bremen42116-67
8HoffenheimHoffenheim42028-66
9Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen41303-26
10Union BerlinUnion Berlin41217-55
11Borussia MönchengladbachBorussia Mönchengladbach41215-65
12FreiburgFreiburg41215-85
13WolfsburgWolfsburg40402-24
14Arminia BielefeldArminia Bielefeld41123-64
15Hertha BerlinHertha Berlin41038-103
16FC KölnFC Köln40134-81
17Schalke 04Schalke 0440132-161
18Mainz 05Mainz 0540042-120