Kampside

RB LeipzigRB Leipzig3 - 1FTMainz 05Mainz 05
  • 2.Halvleg (1 - 1)
  • Paul Nebel Jean-Philippe MatetaSkiftet ud90'
  • Nordi Mukiele Amadou HaidaraSkiftet ud90'
  • Issah Abass Karim OnisiwoSkiftet ud87'
  • Niklas Tauer Danny LatzaSkiftet ud86'
  • Christopher Nkunku Emil ForsbergSkiftet ud77'
  • Benjamin Henrichs Kevin KamplSkiftet ud77'
  • Hee-Chan Hwang Daniel OlmoSkiftet ud69'
  • Levin Mete √Ėztunali Jonathan BurkardtSkiftet ud68'
  • Jean-Paul Bo√ętius Robin QuaisonSkiftet ud68'
  • Yussuf Poulsen Gult kort64'
  • Danny Latza Gult kort58'
  • Amadou Haidara Opl√¶g: Emil ForsbergAlm. m√•l51'
  • Jean-Philippe Mateta Opl√¶g: Robin QuaisonAlm. m√•l48'
  • 1.Halvleg (2 - 0)
  • Jean-Philippe Mateta Gult kort30'
  • Yussuf Poulsen Opl√¶g: Daniel OlmoAlm. m√•l21'
  • Emil Forsberg Straffe17'
  • Dommerfl√łjte
Kampinfo
Start20. september 2020 - 15:30
TurneringTyskland 1. Bundesliga
Stadion
Runde1
Tilskuere8.500
  • 21Skud i alt7
  • 10Skud p√• m√•l1
  • 11Skud forbi m√•l6
  • 2Skud blokeret1
  • 68%Boldbesiddelse32%
  • 7Hj√łrnespark5
  • 5Frispark beg√•et11
  • 1Gule kort2
  • 0R√łde kort0
  • 1Offsides3
  • 22Lange afleveringer15
  • 17Indkast15
  • 4M√•lspark11
  • 4Udskiftninger5
  • 3Behandlinger0
  • P√©ter Gul√°csiM√•lmand
    Robin ZentnerMålmand
  • Lukas KlostermannForsvar
    Bote BakuForsvar
  • Dayot UpamecanoForsvar
    Jerry St. JusteForsvar
  • Marcel HalstenbergForsvar
    Moussa NiakhatéForsvar
  • Amadou HaidaraMidtbane
    Daniel BrosinskiForsvar
  • Tyler AdamsMidtbane
    Jonathan BurkardtMidtbane
  • Kevin KamplMidtbane
    Leandro BarreiroMidtbane
  • AngelinoMidtbane
    Danny LatzaMidtbane
  • Daniel OlmoMidtbane
    Karim OnisiwoMidtbane
  • Emil ForsbergMidtbane
    Robin QuaisonMidtbane
  • Yussuf PoulsenAngriber
    Jean-Philippe MatetaAngriber

Bænken

  • Willi OrbanUdskifter
    Jean-Paul Bo√ętiusUdskifter
  • Ibrahima Konat√©Tvivlsom
    Levin Mete √ĖztunaliUdskifter
  • Marcel SabitzerUdskifter
    Dong-Won JiTvivlsom
  • Hee-Chan HwangUdskifter
    Dimitri LavaléeUdskifter
  • Philipp TschaunerUdskifter
    Pierre KundeTvivlsom
  • Ademola LookmanUdskifter
    Luca KilianUdskifter
  • Christopher NkunkuUdskifter
    Stefan BellTvivlsom
  • Lazar SamardzicUdskifter
    Edimilson FernandesTvivlsom
  • Nordi MukieleUdskifter
    Issah AbassUdskifter
  • Konrad LaimerTvivlsom
    Philipp MweneUdskifter
  • Josep MartinezIkke tilg√¶ngelig
    Niklas TauerUdskifter
  • Hugo NovoaIkke tilg√¶ngelig
    Paul NebelUdskifter
  • Benjamin HenrichsUdskifter
    Finn DahmenUdskifter

Træner

  • Julian NagelsmannTr√¶ner
    Achim BeierlorzerTræner
#holdkvut+/-p
1RB LeipzigRB Leipzig431010-210
2Bayern M√ľnchenBayern M√ľnchen430117-89
3Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund43018-29
4Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt42207-48
5VfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart42119-57
6AugsburgAugsburg42115-37
7Werder BremenWerder Bremen42116-67
8HoffenheimHoffenheim42028-66
9Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen41303-26
10Union BerlinUnion Berlin41217-55
11Borussia MönchengladbachBorussia Mönchengladbach41215-65
12FreiburgFreiburg41215-85
13WolfsburgWolfsburg40402-24
14Arminia BielefeldArminia Bielefeld41123-64
15Hertha BerlinHertha Berlin41038-103
16FC KölnFC Köln40134-81
17Schalke 04Schalke 0440132-161
18Mainz 05Mainz 0540042-120