Kampside

WolfsburgWolfsburg0 - 0FTBayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen
  • 2.Halvleg (0 - 0)
  • Julian Baumgartlinger Gult kort90'
  • Joel Pohjanpalo Karim BellarabiSkiftet ud85'
  • Julian Baumgartlinger Florian WirtzSkiftet ud85'
  • Yannick Gerhardt Joao VictorSkiftet ud78'
  • Wendell Daley SinkgravenSkiftet ud76'
  • Paulo Silva J√©rome RoussillonSkiftet ud69'
  • Felix Klaus Admir MehmediSkiftet ud69'
  • Patrik Schick Lucas AlarioSkiftet ud63'
  • Nadiem Amiri Kerem DemirbaySkiftet ud63'
  • 1.Halvleg (0 - 0)
  • Xaver Schlager Gult kort43'
  • Charles Ar√°nguiz Gult kort33'
  • Dommerfl√łjte
Kampinfo
Start20. september 2020 - 18:00
TurneringTyskland 1. Bundesliga
Stadion
Runde1
Tilskuere500
  • 5Skud i alt3
  • 1Skud p√• m√•l2
  • 4Skud forbi m√•l1
  • 3Skud blokeret2
  • 45%Boldbesiddelse55%
  • 4Hj√łrnespark4
  • 14Frispark beg√•et12
  • 1Gule kort2
  • 0R√łde kort0
  • 3Offsides3
  • 23Lange afleveringer22
  • 18Indkast22
  • 4M√•lspark4
  • 3Udskiftninger5
  • 0Behandlinger6
  • Koen CasteelsM√•lmand
    Lukas HradeckyMålmand
  • Renato SteffenForsvar
    Lars BenderForsvar
  • Maxence LacroixForsvar
    Sven BenderForsvar
  • John Anthony BrooksForsvar
    Edmond TapsobaForsvar
  • J√©rome RoussillonForsvar
    Daley SinkgravenForsvar
  • Xaver SchlagerMidtbane
    Florian WirtzMidtbane
  • Maximilian ArnoldMidtbane
    Charles Ar√°nguizMidtbane
  • Joao VictorMidtbane
    Kerem DemirbayMidtbane
  • Admir MehmediMidtbane
    Karim BellarabiAngriber
  • Josip BrekaloMidtbane
    Lucas AlarioAngriber
  • Wout WeghorstAngriber
    Moussa DiabyAngriber

Bænken

  • WilliamTvivlsom
    Jonathan TahUdskifter
  • Paulo SilvaUdskifter
    Aleksandar DragovicUdskifter
  • Yunus MalliUdskifter
    PaulinhoSkadet
  • Felix KlausUdskifter
    Leon BaileyTvivlsom
  • Pavao PervanUdskifter
    Nadiem AmiriUdskifter
  • Kevin MbabuTvivlsom
    Patrik SchickUdskifter
  • Bartosz BialekUdskifter
    Julian BaumgartlingerUdskifter
  • Marin PongracicSkadet
    Joel PohjanpaloUdskifter
  • Josuha GuilavoguiI karant√¶ne
    WendellUdskifter
  • Omar MarmoushUdskifter
    Exequiel PalaciosUdskifter
  • Yannick GerhardtUdskifter
    Niklas LombUdskifter
  • Daniel GinczekUdskifter
  • Tim SierslebenUdskifter

Træner

  • Oliver GlasnerTr√¶ner
    Peter BoszTræner
#holdkvut+/-p
1RB LeipzigRB Leipzig431010-210
2Bayern M√ľnchenBayern M√ľnchen430117-89
3Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund43018-29
4Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt42207-48
5VfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart42119-57
6AugsburgAugsburg42115-37
7Werder BremenWerder Bremen42116-67
8HoffenheimHoffenheim42028-66
9Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen41303-26
10Union BerlinUnion Berlin41217-55
11Borussia MönchengladbachBorussia Mönchengladbach41215-65
12FreiburgFreiburg41215-85
13WolfsburgWolfsburg40402-24
14Arminia BielefeldArminia Bielefeld41123-64
15Hertha BerlinHertha Berlin41038-103
16FC KölnFC Köln40134-81
17Schalke 04Schalke 0440132-161
18Mainz 05Mainz 0540042-120