Kampside

Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt1 - 1FTArminia BielefeldArminia Bielefeld
  • 2.Halvleg (1 - 1)
  • Timothy Chandler Daichi KamadaSkiftet ud88'
  • Sven Schipplock Sergio CordovaSkiftet ud81'
  • Stefan Ilsanker Sebastian RodeSkiftet ud77'
  • Jacob Barrett Laursen Anderson LucoquiSkiftet ud73'
  • Fabian Kunze Cebio SoukouSkiftet ud73'
  • Christian Gebauer Ritsu DoanSkiftet ud72'
  • CĂ©dric Brunner Gult kort70'
  • AndrĂ© Silva Oplæg: Bas DostAlm. mĂĄl62'
  • Aymen Barkok Gult kort55'
  • Cebio Soukou Oplæg: Sergio CordovaAlm. mĂĄl51'
  • Aymen Barkok Danny da CostaSkiftet ud46'
  • Steven Zuber Dominik KohrSkiftet ud46'
  • 1.Halvleg (0 - 0)
  • Bas Dost Gult kort33'
  • CĂ©dric Brunner Nathan De MedinaSkiftet ud13'
  • Nathan De Medina Gult kort7'
  • Dommerfløjte
Kampinfo
Start19. september 2020 - 15:30
TurneringTyskland 1. Bundesliga
StadionDeutsche Bank Park
Runde1
Tilskuere6.500
  • 13Skud i alt11
  • 6Skud pĂĄ mĂĄl4
  • 7Skud forbi mĂĄl7
  • 6Skud blokeret2
  • 65%Boldbesiddelse35%
  • 14Hjørnespark3
  • 14Frispark begĂĄet13
  • 2Gule kort2
  • 0Røde kort0
  • 2Offsides0
  • 34Lange afleveringer12
  • 23Indkast16
  • 7MĂĄlspark9
  • 4Udskiftninger5
  • 6Behandlinger7
  • Kevin TrappMĂĄlmand
    Stefan OrtegaMĂĄlmand
  • David AbrahamForsvar
    Nathan De MedinaForsvar
  • Makoto HasebeForsvar
    Amos PieperForsvar
  • Martin HintereggerForsvar
    Mike van der HoornForsvar
  • Danny da CostaMidtbane
    Anderson LucoquiForsvar
  • Dominik KohrMidtbane
    Ritsu DoanMidtbane
  • Sebastian RodeMidtbane
    Manuel PrietlMidtbane
  • Filip KosticMidtbane
    Marcel HartelMidtbane
  • Daichi KamadaMidtbane
    Cebio SoukouAngriber
  • AndrĂ© SilvaAngriber
    Fabian KlosAngriber
  • Bas DostAngriber
    Sergio CordovaAngriber

Bænken

  • Evan N'DickaSkadet
    Joakim NilssonUdskifter
  • Stefan IlsankerUdskifter
    Jacob Barrett LaursenUdskifter
  • Djibril SowUdskifter
    Christian GebauerUdskifter
  • Steven ZuberUdskifter
    Reinhold YaboTvivlsom
  • Almamy TourĂ©Udskifter
    Sebastian MĂĽllerSkadet
  • Ragnar AcheUdskifter
    Fabian KunzeUdskifter
  • Timothy ChandlerUdskifter
    Nils SeufertUdskifter
  • Aymen BarkokUdskifter
    Andreas VoglsammerSkadet
  • Jetro WillemsSkadet
    CĂ©dric BrunnerUdskifter
  • Frederik RønnowUdskifter
    Oscar LinnérUdskifter
  • TutaUdskifter
    Sven SchipplockUdskifter
  • Jomaine ConsbruchUdskifter

Træner

  • Adolf HĂĽtterTræner
    Uwe NeuhausTræner
#holdkvut+/-p
1RB LeipzigRB Leipzig431010-210
2Bayern MĂĽnchenBayern MĂĽnchen430117-89
3Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund43018-29
4Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt42207-48
5VfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart42119-57
6AugsburgAugsburg42115-37
7Werder BremenWerder Bremen42116-67
8HoffenheimHoffenheim42028-66
9Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen41303-26
10Union BerlinUnion Berlin41217-55
11Borussia MönchengladbachBorussia Mönchengladbach41215-65
12FreiburgFreiburg41215-85
13WolfsburgWolfsburg40402-24
14Arminia BielefeldArminia Bielefeld41123-64
15Hertha BerlinHertha Berlin41038-103
16FC KölnFC Köln40134-81
17Schalke 04Schalke 0440132-161
18Mainz 05Mainz 0540042-120