Kampside

Union BerlinUnion Berlin1 - 3FTAugsburgAugsburg
  • 2.Halvleg (1 - 2)
  • Andre Hahn Alm. mĂĄl89'
  • Tobias Strobl Michael GregoritschSkiftet ud89'
  • Joshua Mees Marcus IngvartsenSkiftet ud87'
  • Niko Giesselmann Christopher LenzSkiftet ud87'
  • Fredrik Jensen Carlos GruezoSkiftet ud86'
  • Reece Oxford Daniel CaligiuriSkiftet ud86'
  • Michael Gregoritsch Oplæg: IagoAlm. mĂĄl82'
  • Andre Hahn Ruben VargasSkiftet ud76'
  • Alfred Finnbogason Florian NiederlechnerSkiftet ud76'
  • Marius BĂĽlter Oplæg: Christopher LenzAlm. mĂĄl75'
  • Max Kruse Sheraldo BeckerSkiftet ud71'
  • Cedric Teuchert Grischa PrömelSkiftet ud71'
  • Sebastian Griesbeck Gult kort62'
  • 1.Halvleg (0 - 1)
  • Ruben Vargas Oplæg: Raphael FrambergerAlm. mĂĄl41'
  • Sebastian Griesbeck Christian GentnerSkiftet ud25'
  • Christopher Trimmel Gult kort9'
  • Dommerfløjte
Kampinfo
Start19. september 2020 - 15:30
TurneringTyskland 1. Bundesliga
StadionAlte Foersterei
Runde1
Tilskuere4.600
  • 7Skud i alt6
  • 4Skud pĂĄ mĂĄl5
  • 3Skud forbi mĂĄl1
  • 4Skud blokeret3
  • 56%Boldbesiddelse44%
  • 8Hjørnespark1
  • 9Frispark begĂĄet9
  • 2Gule kort0
  • 0Røde kort0
  • 4Offsides1
  • 40Lange afleveringer12
  • 27Indkast18
  • 5MĂĄlspark7
  • 5Udskiftninger5
  • 1Behandlinger4
  • Andreas LutheMĂĄlmand
    Rafal GikiewiczMĂĄlmand
  • Christopher TrimmelForsvar
    Raphael FrambergerForsvar
  • Marvin FriedrichForsvar
    Jeffrey GouweleeuwForsvar
  • Robin KnocheForsvar
    Felix UduokhaiForsvar
  • Christopher LenzForsvar
    IagoForsvar
  • Robert AndrichMidtbane
    Daniel CaligiuriMidtbane
  • Grischa PrömelMidtbane
    Carlos GruezoMidtbane
  • Sheraldo BeckerMidtbane
    Rani KhediraMidtbane
  • Christian GentnerMidtbane
    Ruben VargasMidtbane
  • Marius BĂĽlterMidtbane
    Florian NiederlechnerAngriber
  • Marcus IngvartsenAngriber
    Michael GregoritschAngriber

Bænken

  • Nico SchlotterbeckUdskifter
    Robert GumnyUdskifter
  • Julian RyersonUdskifter
    Mads Valentin PedersenUdskifter
  • Joshua MeesUdskifter
    Marek SuchyUdskifter
  • Max KruseUdskifter
    Jan MorávekSkadet
  • Anthony UjahSkadet
    Noah-Joel Sarenren-BazeeTvivlsom
  • Keita EndoSkadet
    Marco RichterTvivlsom
  • Florian HĂĽbnerUdskifter
    Fredrik JensenUdskifter
  • Niko GiesselmannUdskifter
    Alfred FinnbogasonUdskifter
  • Sebastian GriesbeckUdskifter
    Andre HahnUdskifter
  • Lennart MoserUdskifter
    Eduard LöwenTvivlsom
  • Cedric TeuchertUdskifter
    Tobias StroblUdskifter
  • Reece OxfordUdskifter
  • Tomas KoubekUdskifter

Træner

  • Urs FischerTræner
    Heiko HerrlichTræner
#holdkvut+/-p
1RB LeipzigRB Leipzig431010-210
2Bayern MĂĽnchenBayern MĂĽnchen430117-89
3Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund43018-29
4Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt42207-48
5VfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart42119-57
6AugsburgAugsburg42115-37
7Werder BremenWerder Bremen42116-67
8HoffenheimHoffenheim42028-66
9Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen41303-26
10Union BerlinUnion Berlin41217-55
11Borussia MönchengladbachBorussia Mönchengladbach41215-65
12FreiburgFreiburg41215-85
13WolfsburgWolfsburg40402-24
14Arminia BielefeldArminia Bielefeld41123-64
15Hertha BerlinHertha Berlin41038-103
16FC KölnFC Köln40134-81
17Schalke 04Schalke 0440132-161
18Mainz 05Mainz 0540042-120