Kampside

FC KölnFC Köln2 - 3FTHoffenheimHoffenheim
  • 2.Halvleg (1 - 1)
  • Pavel Kaderabek Gult kort90'
  • Joshua Brenet Kevin AkpogumaSkiftet ud90'
  • Andrej Kramaric Oplæg: Mijat GacinovicAlm. mĂĄl90'
  • Ihlas Bebou Gult kort90'
  • Oliver Baumann Gult kort90'
  • Noah Katterbach Ondrej DudaSkiftet ud88'
  • Dominick Drexler Alm. mĂĄl86'
  • Frederik Sørensen Ellyes SkhiriSkiftet ud85'
  • Jonas Hector Gult kort85'
  • Mijat Gacinovic Diadie SamassĂ©kouSkiftet ud76'
  • Ishak Belfodil Dennis GeigerSkiftet ud76'
  • Dominick Drexler Elvis RexhbecajSkiftet ud71'
  • Salih Ă–zcan Jan ThielmannSkiftet ud71'
  • Ondrej Duda Gult kort69'
  • Ihlas Bebou Munas DabburSkiftet ud62'
  • 1.Halvleg (1 - 2)
  • Kingsley Ehizibue Marco HögerSkiftet ud46'
  • Ermin Bicakcic Gult kort45'
  • Andrej Kramaric Straffe45'
  • Sebastiaan Bornauw Gult kort33'
  • Sebastian Andersson Oplæg: Jan ThielmannAlm. mĂĄl22'
  • Andrej Kramaric Alm. mĂĄl4'
  • Dommerfløjte
Kampinfo
Start19. september 2020 - 15:30
TurneringTyskland 1. Bundesliga
StadionRheinEnergieSTADION
Runde1
  • 12Skud i alt11
  • 6Skud pĂĄ mĂĄl7
  • 6Skud forbi mĂĄl4
  • 1Skud blokeret0
  • 43%Boldbesiddelse57%
  • 1Hjørnespark6
  • 12Frispark begĂĄet13
  • 3Gule kort4
  • 0Røde kort0
  • 0Offsides2
  • 18Lange afleveringer17
  • 14Indkast23
  • 8MĂĄlspark12
  • 5Udskiftninger4
  • 4Behandlinger5
  • Timo HornMĂĄlmand
    Oliver BaumannMĂĄlmand
  • Elvis RexhbecajForsvar
    Kasim AdamsForsvar
  • Sebastiaan BornauwForsvar
    Kevin VogtForsvar
  • Rafael CzichosForsvar
    Ermin BicakcicForsvar
  • Jannes-Kilian HornForsvar
    Kevin AkpogumaMidtbane
  • Marco HögerMidtbane
    Dennis GeigerMidtbane
  • Ellyes SkhiriMidtbane
    Diadie SamassékouMidtbane
  • Jan ThielmannMidtbane
    Pavel KaderabekMidtbane
  • Ondrej DudaMidtbane
    Christoph BaumgartnerMidtbane
  • Jonas HectorMidtbane
    Andrej KramaricAngriber
  • Sebastian AnderssonAngriber
    Munas DabburAngriber

Bænken

  • Benno SchmitzSkadet
    Joshua BrenetUdskifter
  • Noah KatterbachUdskifter
    Konstantinos StafylidisSkadet
  • Ismail JakobsSkadet
    HĂĄvard NordtveitSkadet
  • Florian KainzSkadet
    Jacob Bruun LarsenUdskifter
  • Ron-Robert ZielerUdskifter
    Ihlas BebouUdskifter
  • Kingsley EhizibueUdskifter
    Philipp PentkeUdskifter
  • Salih Ă–zcanUdskifter
    Ishak BelfodilUdskifter
  • Jorge MerĂ©Udskifter
    Mijat GacinovicUdskifter
  • Dominick DrexlerUdskifter
    Benjamin HĂĽbnerSkadet
  • Tim LemperleUdskifter
    Sargis AdamyanUdskifter
  • Anthony ModesteTvivlsom
    Melayro BogardeUdskifter
  • Frederik SørensenUdskifter
    Joao KlaussUdskifter

Træner

  • Markus GisdolTræner
    Sebastian HoenessTræner
#holdkvut+/-p
1RB LeipzigRB Leipzig431010-210
2Bayern MĂĽnchenBayern MĂĽnchen430117-89
3Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund43018-29
4Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt42207-48
5VfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart42119-57
6AugsburgAugsburg42115-37
7Werder BremenWerder Bremen42116-67
8HoffenheimHoffenheim42028-66
9Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen41303-26
10Union BerlinUnion Berlin41217-55
11Borussia MönchengladbachBorussia Mönchengladbach41215-65
12FreiburgFreiburg41215-85
13WolfsburgWolfsburg40402-24
14Arminia BielefeldArminia Bielefeld41123-64
15Hertha BerlinHertha Berlin41038-103
16FC KölnFC Köln40134-81
17Schalke 04Schalke 0440132-161
18Mainz 05Mainz 0540042-120