Kampside

Werder BremenWerder Bremen1 - 4FTHertha BerlinHertha Berlin
  • 2.Halvleg (1 - 2)
  • Jhon Cordoba OplĂŠg: Matthew LeckieAlm. mĂ„l90'
  • Davie Selke Gult kort90'
  • Deyovaisio Zeefuik Peter PekarikSkiftet ud81'
  • Matthew Leckie Dodi LukebakioSkiftet ud81'
  • Arne Maier Niklas StarkSkiftet ud81'
  • Davie Selke OplĂŠg: Ludwig AugustinssonAlm. mĂ„l69'
  • Nick Woltemade Tahith ChongSkiftet ud63'
  • Niclas FĂŒllkrug Davy KlaassenSkiftet ud63'
  • Matheus Cunha OplĂŠg: Vladimir DaridaAlm. mĂ„l62'
  • Jhon Cordoba Krzysztof PiatekSkiftet ud61'
  • 1.Halvleg (0 - 2)
  • Maximilian Eggestein Gult kort46'
  • Leonardo Bittencourt Yuya OsakoSkiftet ud46'
  • Dodi Lukebakio OplĂŠg: Vladimir DaridaAlm. mĂ„l45'
  • Peter Pekarik OplĂŠg: Maximilian MittelstaedtAlm. mĂ„l42'
  • DommerflĂžjte
Kampinfo
Start19. september 2020 - 15:30
TurneringTyskland 1. Bundesliga
StadionWohninvest WESERSTADION
Runde1
Tilskuere8.500
  • 13Skud i alt13
  • 6Skud pĂ„ mĂ„l6
  • 7Skud forbi mĂ„l7
  • 3Skud blokeret0
  • 42%Boldbesiddelse58%
  • 7HjĂžrnespark4
  • 12Frispark begĂ„et17
  • 2Gule kort0
  • 0RĂžde kort0
  • 0Offsides0
  • 26Lange afleveringer18
  • 26Indkast22
  • 7MĂ„lspark10
  • 3Udskiftninger4
  • 3Behandlinger8
  • Jiri PavlenkaMĂ„lmand
    Alexander SchwolowMĂ„lmand
  • Theodor Gebre SelassieForsvar
    Peter PekarikForsvar
  • Niklas MoisanderForsvar
    Dedryck BoyataForsvar
  • Marco FriedlForsvar
    Jordan TorunarighaForsvar
  • Ludwig AugustinssonForsvar
    Maximilian MittelstaedtForsvar
  • Tahith ChongMidtbane
    Niklas StarkMidtbane
  • Davy KlaassenMidtbane
    Vladimir DaridaMidtbane
  • Maximilian EggesteinMidtbane
    Lucas TousartMidtbane
  • Yuya OsakoMidtbane
    Matheus CunhaMidtbane
  • Joshua SargentAngriber
    Dodi LukebakioAngriber
  • Davie SelkeAngriber
    Krzysztof PiatekAngriber

BĂŠnken

  • Kevin MöhwaldSkadet
    Karim RekikUdskifter
  • Milot RashicaSkadet
    Matthew LeckieUdskifter
  • Leonardo BittencourtUdskifter
    Jhon CordobaUdskifter
  • Niclas FĂŒllkrugUdskifter
    Javairo DilrosunSkadet
  • Milos VeljkovicUdskifter
    Santiago AscacibarSkadet
  • Felix AguUdskifter
    Marvin PlattenhardtUdskifter
  • Ömer ToprakSkadet
    Rune Almenning JarsteinUdskifter
  • Johannes EggesteinUdskifter
    Arne MaierUdskifter
  • Stefanos KapinoUdskifter
    Jessic NgankamUdskifter
  • Patrick ErrasUdskifter
    Daishawn RedanUdskifter
  • Jean-Manuel MbomUdskifter
    Deyovaisio ZeefuikUdskifter
  • Nick WoltemadeUdskifter

TrĂŠner

  • Florian KohfeldtTrĂŠner
    Bruno LabbadiaTrĂŠner
#holdkvut+/-p
1RB LeipzigRB Leipzig431010-210
2Bayern MĂŒnchenBayern MĂŒnchen430117-89
3Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund43018-29
4Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt42207-48
5VfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart42119-57
6AugsburgAugsburg42115-37
7Werder BremenWerder Bremen42116-67
8HoffenheimHoffenheim42028-66
9Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen41303-26
10Union BerlinUnion Berlin41217-55
11Borussia MönchengladbachBorussia Mönchengladbach41215-65
12FreiburgFreiburg41215-85
13WolfsburgWolfsburg40402-24
14Arminia BielefeldArminia Bielefeld41123-64
15Hertha BerlinHertha Berlin41038-103
16FC KölnFC Köln40134-81
17Schalke 04Schalke 0440132-161
18Mainz 05Mainz 0540042-120