Kampside

VfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart2 - 3FTFreiburgFreiburg
  • 2.Halvleg (2 - 1)
  • Lukas KĂŒbler Gult kort90'
  • Amir Abrashi Vincenzo GrifoSkiftet ud89'
  • Manuel Gulde Woo-Yeong JeongSkiftet ud88'
  • Silas Wamangituka Fundu Alm. mĂ„l81'
  • Hamadi Al Ghaddioui Roberto MassimoSkiftet ud78'
  • Momo CissĂ© Mateo KlimowiczSkiftet ud78'
  • Chang-Hoon Kwon Roland SallaiSkiftet ud77'
  • Lukas KĂŒbler Jonathan SchmidSkiftet ud77'
  • Sasa Kalajdzic OplĂŠg: Daniel DidaviAlm. mĂ„l71'
  • Sasa Kalajdzic Marcin KaminskiSkiftet ud65'
  • Philipp Klement Gonzalo CastroSkiftet ud60'
  • Vincenzo Grifo OplĂŠg: Lucas HölerAlm. mĂ„l48'
  • 1.Halvleg (0 - 2)
  • Silas Wamangituka Fundu Gult kort44'
  • Lucas Höler Gult kort35'
  • Roland Sallai Alm. mĂ„l26'
  • Daniel Didavi Gult kort25'
  • Nils Petersen OplĂŠg: Roland SallaiAlm. mĂ„l8'
  • DommerflĂžjte
Kampinfo
Start19. september 2020 - 15:30
TurneringTyskland 1. Bundesliga
StadionMercedes-Benz Arena
Runde1
Tilskuere7.123
  • 16Skud i alt6
  • 8Skud pĂ„ mĂ„l6
  • 8Skud forbi mĂ„l0
  • 5Skud blokeret1
  • 59%Boldbesiddelse41%
  • 7HjĂžrnespark2
  • 12Frispark begĂ„et16
  • 2Gule kort2
  • 0RĂžde kort0
  • 0Offsides3
  • 26Lange afleveringer7
  • 24Indkast24
  • 3MĂ„lspark12
  • 4Udskiftninger4
  • 2Behandlinger3
  • Gregor KobelMĂ„lmand
    Florian MĂŒllerMĂ„lmand
  • Waldemar AntonForsvar
    Jonathan SchmidForsvar
  • Marcin KaminskiForsvar
    Philipp LienhartForsvar
  • Marc-Oliver KempfForsvar
    Dominique HeintzForsvar
  • Wataru EndoMidtbane
    Christian GĂŒnterForsvar
  • Roberto MassimoMidtbane
    Nicolas HöflerMidtbane
  • Gonzalo CastroMidtbane
    Roland SallaiMidtbane
  • Orel MangalaMidtbane
    Woo-Yeong JeongMidtbane
  • Silas Wamangituka FunduMidtbane
    Lucas HölerMidtbane
  • Daniel DidaviAngriber
    Vincenzo GrifoMidtbane
  • Mateo KlimowiczAngriber
    Nils PetersenAngriber

BĂŠnken

  • Konstantinos MavropanosTvivlsom
    Benjamin UphoffUdskifter
  • Tanguy CoulibalyUdskifter
    Manuel GuldeUdskifter
  • Sasa KalajdzicUdskifter
    Amir AbrashiUdskifter
  • Erik ThommySkadet
    Ermedin DemirovicUdskifter
  • Pascal StenzelUdskifter
    Guus TilTvivlsom
  • Hamadi Al GhaddiouiUdskifter
    Lukas KĂŒblerUdskifter
  • Darko ChurlinovUdskifter
    Janik HabererSkadet
  • Philipp FörsterTvivlsom
    Gian-Luca ItterUdskifter
  • Philipp KlementUdskifter
    Mark FlekkenSkadet
  • Nicolas GonzĂĄlezSkadet
    Chang-Hoon KwonUdskifter
  • Borna SosaUdskifter
    Lino TempelmannUdskifter
  • Momo CissĂ©Udskifter
    Carlo BoukhalfaUdskifter
  • Fabian BredlowUdskifter

TrĂŠner

  • Pellegrino MatarazzoTrĂŠner
    Christian StreichTrĂŠner
#holdkvut+/-p
1RB LeipzigRB Leipzig431010-210
2Bayern MĂŒnchenBayern MĂŒnchen430117-89
3Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund43018-29
4Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt42207-48
5VfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart42119-57
6AugsburgAugsburg42115-37
7Werder BremenWerder Bremen42116-67
8HoffenheimHoffenheim42028-66
9Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen41303-26
10Union BerlinUnion Berlin41217-55
11Borussia MönchengladbachBorussia Mönchengladbach41215-65
12FreiburgFreiburg41215-85
13WolfsburgWolfsburg40402-24
14Arminia BielefeldArminia Bielefeld41123-64
15Hertha BerlinHertha Berlin41038-103
16FC KölnFC Köln40134-81
17Schalke 04Schalke 0440132-161
18Mainz 05Mainz 0540042-120