Kampside

Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen1 - 1FTRB LeipzigRB Leipzig
  • 2.Halvleg (0 - 0)
  • Tyler Adams Gult kort90'
  • Aleksandar Dragovic Lars BenderSkiftet ud90'
  • Benjamin Henrichs Daniel OlmoSkiftet ud86'
  • Nadiem Amiri Kerem DemirbaySkiftet ud78'
  • Leon Bailey Karim BellarabiSkiftet ud78'
  • Christopher Nkunku Emil ForsbergSkiftet ud66'
  • Amadou Haidara Gult kort65'
  • Jonathan Tah Sven BenderSkiftet ud58'
  • Hee-Chan Hwang Kevin KamplSkiftet ud46'
  • 1.Halvleg (1 - 1)
  • Lukas Klostermann Gult kort45'
  • Alexander Sørloth Yussuf PoulsenSkiftet ud27'
  • Kerem Demirbay Oplæg: Lars BenderAlm. mĂĄl20'
  • Kerem Demirbay Gult kort19'
  • Emil Forsberg Oplæg: Yussuf PoulsenAlm. mĂĄl14'
  • Dommerfløjte
Kampinfo
Start26. september 2020 - 15:30
TurneringTyskland 1. Bundesliga
StadionBayArena
Runde2
Tilskuere6.000
  • 11Skud i alt6
  • 5Skud pĂĄ mĂĄl2
  • 6Skud forbi mĂĄl4
  • 1Skud blokeret0
  • 59%Boldbesiddelse41%
  • 4Hjørnespark1
  • 16Frispark begĂĄet10
  • 1Gule kort3
  • 0Røde kort0
  • 6Offsides0
  • 19Lange afleveringer14
  • 21Indkast22
  • 8MĂĄlspark8
  • 4Udskiftninger4
  • 0Behandlinger6
  • Lukas HradeckyMĂĄlmand
    Péter GulácsiMålmand
  • Lars BenderForsvar
    Nordi MukieleForsvar
  • Sven BenderForsvar
    Dayot UpamecanoForsvar
  • Edmond TapsobaForsvar
    Lukas KlostermannForsvar
  • Daley SinkgravenForsvar
    Amadou HaidaraMidtbane
  • Florian WirtzMidtbane
    Tyler AdamsMidtbane
  • Charles AránguizMidtbane
    Kevin KamplMidtbane
  • Kerem DemirbayMidtbane
    AngelinoMidtbane
  • Karim BellarabiAngriber
    Daniel OlmoMidtbane
  • Patrik SchickAngriber
    Emil ForsbergMidtbane
  • Moussa DiabyAngriber
    Yussuf PoulsenAngriber

Bænken

  • Jonathan TahUdskifter
    Willi OrbanUdskifter
  • Aleksandar DragovicUdskifter
    Ibrahima KonatéTvivlsom
  • PaulinhoSkadet
    Marcel SabitzerTvivlsom
  • Leon BaileyUdskifter
    Hee-Chan HwangUdskifter
  • Nadiem AmiriUdskifter
    Philipp TschaunerUdskifter
  • Lucas AlarioUdskifter
    Christopher NkunkuUdskifter
  • Julian BaumgartlingerUdskifter
    Alexander SørlothUdskifter
  • WendellUdskifter
    Lazar SamardzicUdskifter
  • Exequiel PalaciosUdskifter
    Konrad LaimerTvivlsom
  • Niklas LombUdskifter
    Josep MartinezTvivlsom
  • Benjamin HenrichsUdskifter

Træner

  • Peter BoszTræner
    Julian NagelsmannTræner
#holdkvut+/-p
1RB LeipzigRB Leipzig431010-210
2Bayern MĂĽnchenBayern MĂĽnchen430117-89
3Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund43018-29
4Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt42207-48
5VfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart42119-57
6AugsburgAugsburg42115-37
7Werder BremenWerder Bremen42116-67
8HoffenheimHoffenheim42028-66
9Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen41303-26
10Union BerlinUnion Berlin41217-55
11Borussia MönchengladbachBorussia Mönchengladbach41215-65
12FreiburgFreiburg41215-85
13WolfsburgWolfsburg40402-24
14Arminia BielefeldArminia Bielefeld41123-64
15Hertha BerlinHertha Berlin41038-103
16FC KölnFC Köln40134-81
17Schalke 04Schalke 0440132-161
18Mainz 05Mainz 0540042-120