Kampside

HoffenheimHoffenheim4 - 1FTBayern MĂŒnchenBayern MĂŒnchen
  • 2.Halvleg (2 - 0)
  • JĂ©rome Boateng Gult kort90'
  • Manuel Neuer Gult kort90'
  • Andrej Kramaric Straffe90'
  • Florian Grillitsch Munas DabburSkiftet ud80'
  • Andrej Kramaric OplĂŠg: Ihlas BebouAlm. mĂ„l77'
  • Kingsley Coman Leroy SanĂ©Skiftet ud73'
  • Jamal Musiala Corentin TolissoSkiftet ud72'
  • Mijat Gacinovic Christoph BaumgartnerSkiftet ud59'
  • Ihlas Bebou Dennis GeigerSkiftet ud58'
  • Leon Goretzka Skiftet ind57'
  • Robert Lewandowski Benjamin PavardSkiftet ud57'
  • Joshua Zirkzee Skiftet ud57'
  • 1.Halvleg (2 - 1)
  • Andrej Kramaric Gult kort45'
  • Robert Skov Ermin BicakcicSkiftet ud39'
  • Joshua Kimmich OplĂŠg: Thomas MĂŒllerAlm. mĂ„l36'
  • Christoph Baumgartner Gult kort28'
  • Munas Dabbur Alm. mĂ„l24'
  • Dennis Geiger Gult kort21'
  • Ermin Bicakcic OplĂŠg: Dennis GeigerAlm. mĂ„l16'
  • DommerflĂžjte
Kampinfo
Start27. september 2020 - 15:30
TurneringTyskland 1. Bundesliga
Stadion
Runde2
Tilskuere6.030
  • 13Skud i alt13
  • 8Skud pĂ„ mĂ„l4
  • 5Skud forbi mĂ„l9
  • 4Skud blokeret3
  • 33%Boldbesiddelse67%
  • 3HjĂžrnespark5
  • 15Frispark begĂ„et11
  • 3Gule kort2
  • 0RĂžde kort0
  • 1Offsides5
  • 17Lange afleveringer35
  • 20Indkast18
  • 18MĂ„lspark6
  • 4Udskiftninger4
  • 2Behandlinger3
  • Oliver BaumannMĂ„lmand
    Manuel NeuerMĂ„lmand
  • Stefan PoschForsvar
    Benjamin PavardForsvar
  • Kevin VogtForsvar
    JĂ©rome BoatengForsvar
  • Ermin BicakcicForsvar
    David AlabaForsvar
  • Kevin AkpogumaMidtbane
    Alphonso DaviesForsvar
  • Christoph BaumgartnerMidtbane
    Joshua KimmichMidtbane
  • Diadie SamassĂ©kouMidtbane
    Corentin TolissoMidtbane
  • Dennis GeigerMidtbane
    Serge GnabryMidtbane
  • Pavel KaderabekMidtbane
    Thomas MĂŒllerMidtbane
  • Munas DabburAngriber
    Leroy SanéMidtbane
  • Andrej KramaricAngriber
    Joshua ZirkzeeAngriber

BĂŠnken

  • Konstantinos StafylidisSkadet
    Niklas SĂŒleUdskifter
  • HĂ„vard NordtveitSkadet
    Javier MartinezUdskifter
  • Jacob Bruun LarsenUdskifter
    Robert LewandowskiUdskifter
  • Ihlas BebouUdskifter
    Leon GoretzkaUdskifter
  • Florian GrillitschUdskifter
    Lucas HernĂĄndezUdskifter
  • Philipp PentkeUdskifter
    Sven UlreichUdskifter
  • Kasim AdamsUdskifter
    Kingsley ComanUdskifter
  • Ishak BelfodilUdskifter
    Chris RichardsUdskifter
  • Mijat GacinovicUdskifter
    Jamal MusialaUdskifter
  • Robert SkovUdskifter
  • Joao KlaussUdskifter

TrĂŠner

  • Sebastian HoenessTrĂŠner
    Hans-Dieter FlickTrĂŠner
#holdkvut+/-p
1RB LeipzigRB Leipzig431010-210
2Bayern MĂŒnchenBayern MĂŒnchen430117-89
3Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund43018-29
4Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt42207-48
5VfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart42119-57
6AugsburgAugsburg42115-37
7Werder BremenWerder Bremen42116-67
8HoffenheimHoffenheim42028-66
9Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen41303-26
10Union BerlinUnion Berlin41217-55
11Borussia MönchengladbachBorussia Mönchengladbach41215-65
12FreiburgFreiburg41215-85
13WolfsburgWolfsburg40402-24
14Arminia BielefeldArminia Bielefeld41123-64
15Hertha BerlinHertha Berlin41038-103
16FC KölnFC Köln40134-81
17Schalke 04Schalke 0440132-161
18Mainz 05Mainz 0540042-120