Kampside

FreiburgFreiburg1 - 1FTWolfsburgWolfsburg
  • 2.Halvleg (0 - 0)
  • Manuel Gulde Dominique HeintzSkiftet ud90'
  • Ermedin Demirovic Nils PetersenSkiftet ud88'
  • Woo-Yeong Jeong Roland SallaiSkiftet ud78'
  • Chang-Hoon Kwon Vincenzo GrifoSkiftet ud78'
  • JĂ©rome Roussillon Paulo SilvaSkiftet ud77'
  • Wout Weghorst Daniel GinczekSkiftet ud77'
  • Admir Mehmedi Yunus MalliSkiftet ud58'
  • Xaver Schlager Maximilian ArnoldSkiftet ud58'
  • Renato Steffen Joao VictorSkiftet ud49'
  • 1.Halvleg (1 - 1)
  • Josip Brekalo Alm. mĂĄl42'
  • John Anthony Brooks Gult kort34'
  • Maximilian Arnold Gult kort34'
  • Paulo Silva Gult kort32'
  • Nils Petersen Oplæg: Vincenzo GrifoAlm. mĂĄl11'
  • Dommerfløjte
Kampinfo
Start27. september 2020 - 18:00
TurneringTyskland 1. Bundesliga
Stadion
Runde2
Tilskuere3.200
  • 11Skud i alt7
  • 6Skud pĂĄ mĂĄl2
  • 5Skud forbi mĂĄl5
  • 4Skud blokeret1
  • 56%Boldbesiddelse44%
  • 9Hjørnespark1
  • 10Frispark begĂĄet14
  • 0Gule kort3
  • 0Røde kort0
  • 3Offsides0
  • 19Lange afleveringer6
  • 19Indkast24
  • 10MĂĄlspark9
  • 4Udskiftninger5
  • 4Behandlinger6
  • Florian MĂĽllerMĂĄlmand
    Pavao PervanMĂĄlmand
  • Jonathan SchmidForsvar
    Felix KlausForsvar
  • Philipp LienhartForsvar
    Josuha GuilavoguiForsvar
  • Dominique HeintzForsvar
    John Anthony BrooksForsvar
  • Christian GĂĽnterForsvar
    Paulo SilvaForsvar
  • Roland SallaiMidtbane
    Yannick GerhardtMidtbane
  • Baptiste SantamariaMidtbane
    Maximilian ArnoldMidtbane
  • Nicolas HöflerMidtbane
    Joao VictorMidtbane
  • Vincenzo GrifoMidtbane
    Yunus MalliMidtbane
  • Lucas HölerAngriber
    Josip BrekaloMidtbane
  • Nils PetersenAngriber
    Daniel GinczekAngriber

Bænken

  • Benjamin UphoffUdskifter
    WilliamSkadet
  • Manuel GuldeUdskifter
    Maxence LacroixUdskifter
  • Amir AbrashiUdskifter
    Renato SteffenUdskifter
  • Ermedin DemirovicUdskifter
    Wout WeghorstUdskifter
  • Guus TilSkadet
    Admir MehmediUdskifter
  • Lukas KĂĽblerUdskifter
    JĂ©rome RoussillonUdskifter
  • Janik HabererSkadet
    Kevin MbabuSkadet
  • Gian-Luca ItterUdskifter
    Bartosz BialekUdskifter
  • Mark FlekkenSkadet
    Marin PongracicSkadet
  • Chang-Hoon KwonUdskifter
    Xaver SchlagerUdskifter
  • Woo-Yeong JeongUdskifter
    Omar MarmoushUdskifter
  • Carlo BoukhalfaUdskifter
    Lino KastenUdskifter

Træner

  • Christian StreichTræner
    Oliver GlasnerTræner
#holdkvut+/-p
1RB LeipzigRB Leipzig431010-210
2Bayern MĂĽnchenBayern MĂĽnchen430117-89
3Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund43018-29
4Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt42207-48
5VfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart42119-57
6AugsburgAugsburg42115-37
7Werder BremenWerder Bremen42116-67
8HoffenheimHoffenheim42028-66
9Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen41303-26
10Union BerlinUnion Berlin41217-55
11Borussia MönchengladbachBorussia Mönchengladbach41215-65
12FreiburgFreiburg41215-85
13WolfsburgWolfsburg40402-24
14Arminia BielefeldArminia Bielefeld41123-64
15Hertha BerlinHertha Berlin41038-103
16FC KölnFC Köln40134-81
17Schalke 04Schalke 0440132-161
18Mainz 05Mainz 0540042-120