Kampside

Hertha BerlinHertha Berlin1 - 3FTEintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt
  • 2.Halvleg (1 - 1)
  • Stefan Ilsanker Gult kort90'
  • Aymen Barkok AndrĂ© SilvaSkiftet ud85'
  • Djibril Sow Sebastian RodeSkiftet ud85'
  • Daichi Kamada Gult kort84'
  • Daishawn Redan Dodi LukebakioSkiftet ud83'
  • Dedryck Boyata Gult kort78'
  • Martin Hinteregger SelvmĂĄlSelvmĂĄl78'
  • Matheus Cunha Gult kort72'
  • Sebastian Rode Oplæg: Daichi KamadaAlm. mĂĄl71'
  • Ragnar Ache Almamy TourĂ©Skiftet ud66'
  • Danny da Costa Bas DostSkiftet ud66'
  • Marvin Plattenhardt Arne MaierSkiftet ud66'
  • Almamy TourĂ© Gult kort56'
  • Sebastian Rode Gult kort47'
  • 1.Halvleg (0 - 2)
  • Jhon Cordoba Krzysztof PiatekSkiftet ud46'
  • Arne Maier Vladimir DaridaSkiftet ud46'
  • Deyovaisio Zeefuik Peter PekarikSkiftet ud46'
  • Bas Dost Oplæg: Daichi KamadaAlm. mĂĄl37'
  • Lucas Tousart Gult kort35'
  • AndrĂ© Silva Straffe30'
  • Steven Zuber Filip KosticSkiftet ud15'
  • Dommerfløjte
Kampinfo
Start25. september 2020 - 20:30
TurneringTyskland 1. Bundesliga
Stadion
Runde2
Tilskuere4.000
  • 9Skud i alt10
  • 6Skud pĂĄ mĂĄl3
  • 3Skud forbi mĂĄl7
  • 2Skud blokeret1
  • 57%Boldbesiddelse43%
  • 4Hjørnespark3
  • 13Frispark begĂĄet16
  • 3Gule kort4
  • 0Røde kort0
  • 1Offsides0
  • 25Lange afleveringer18
  • 25Indkast24
  • 9MĂĄlspark5
  • 5Udskiftninger5
  • 2Behandlinger4
  • Alexander SchwolowMĂĄlmand
    Kevin TrappMĂĄlmand
  • Peter PekarikForsvar
    David AbrahamForsvar
  • Dedryck BoyataForsvar
    Makoto HasebeForsvar
  • Jordan TorunarighaForsvar
    Martin HintereggerForsvar
  • Maximilian MittelstaedtForsvar
    Almamy TouréMidtbane
  • Niklas StarkMidtbane
    Sebastian RodeMidtbane
  • Vladimir DaridaMidtbane
    Stefan IlsankerMidtbane
  • Lucas TousartMidtbane
    Filip KosticMidtbane
  • Matheus CunhaMidtbane
    Daichi KamadaMidtbane
  • Dodi LukebakioAngriber
    André SilvaAngriber
  • Krzysztof PiatekAngriber
    Bas DostAngriber

Bænken

  • Karim RekikUdskifter
    Evan N'DickaSkadet
  • Lukas KlĂĽnterUdskifter
    Djibril SowUdskifter
  • Jhon CordobaUdskifter
    Steven ZuberUdskifter
  • Javairo DilrosunSkadet
    Ragnar AcheUdskifter
  • Santiago AscacibarTvivlsom
    Timothy ChandlerUdskifter
  • Marvin PlattenhardtUdskifter
    Danny da CostaUdskifter
  • Rune Almenning JarsteinUdskifter
    Aymen BarkokUdskifter
  • Arne MaierUdskifter
    Dominik KohrUdskifter
  • Jessic NgankamUdskifter
    Jetro WillemsSkadet
  • Daishawn RedanUdskifter
    Frederik RønnowUdskifter
  • Deyovaisio ZeefuikUdskifter
    TutaUdskifter

Træner

  • Bruno LabbadiaTræner
    Adolf HütterTræner
#holdkvut+/-p
1RB LeipzigRB Leipzig431010-210
2Bayern MĂĽnchenBayern MĂĽnchen430117-89
3Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund43018-29
4Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt42207-48
5VfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart42119-57
6AugsburgAugsburg42115-37
7Werder BremenWerder Bremen42116-67
8HoffenheimHoffenheim42028-66
9Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen41303-26
10Union BerlinUnion Berlin41217-55
11Borussia MönchengladbachBorussia Mönchengladbach41215-65
12FreiburgFreiburg41215-85
13WolfsburgWolfsburg40402-24
14Arminia BielefeldArminia Bielefeld41123-64
15Hertha BerlinHertha Berlin41038-103
16FC KölnFC Köln40134-81
17Schalke 04Schalke 0440132-161
18Mainz 05Mainz 0540042-120