Kampside

Schalke 04Schalke 041 - 3FTWerder BremenWerder Bremen
  • 2.Halvleg (1 - 1)
  • Yuya Osako Jean-Manuel MbomSkiftet ud90'
  • Mark Uth Alm. mĂĄl90'
  • Christian Gross Davy KlaassenSkiftet ud87'
  • Tahith Chong Joshua SargentSkiftet ud87'
  • Ozan Kabak 2. gule kort84'
  • Davy Klaassen Gult kort78'
  • Jean-Manuel Mbom Gult kort74'
  • Davie Selke Niclas FĂĽllkrugSkiftet ud68'
  • Johannes Eggestein Leonardo BittencourtSkiftet ud68'
  • Nabil Bentaleb Gult kort63'
  • Niclas FĂĽllkrug Straffe59'
  • Ozan Kabak Gult kort58'
  • Nassim Boujellab Gult kort55'
  • 1.Halvleg (0 - 2)
  • Vedad Ibisevic Benito RamanSkiftet ud46'
  • Salif SanĂ© Benjamin StambouliSkiftet ud46'
  • Mark Uth Gult kort38'
  • Niclas FĂĽllkrug Oplæg: Ludwig AugustinssonAlm. mĂĄl37'
  • Benjamin Stambouli Gult kort36'
  • Goncalo Paciencia Gult kort35'
  • Niclas FĂĽllkrug Oplæg: Joshua SargentAlm. mĂĄl22'
  • Dommerfløjte
Kampinfo
Start26. september 2020 - 18:30
TurneringTyskland 1. Bundesliga
Stadion
Runde2
  • 9Skud i alt12
  • 5Skud pĂĄ mĂĄl7
  • 4Skud forbi mĂĄl5
  • 5Skud blokeret2
  • 60%Boldbesiddelse40%
  • 8Hjørnespark3
  • 20Frispark begĂĄet13
  • 6Gule kort2
  • 1Røde kort0
  • 2Offsides3
  • 25Lange afleveringer15
  • 30Indkast18
  • 6MĂĄlspark4
  • 2Udskiftninger5
  • 3Behandlinger0
  • Ralf FährmannMĂĄlmand
    Jiri PavlenkaMĂĄlmand
  • Sebastian RudyForsvar
    Theodor Gebre SelassieForsvar
  • Ozan KabakForsvar
    Milos VeljkovicForsvar
  • Benjamin StambouliForsvar
    Marco FriedlForsvar
  • Bastian OczipkaForsvar
    Ludwig AugustinssonForsvar
  • Omar MascarellMidtbane
    Davy KlaassenMidtbane
  • Nabil BentalebMidtbane
    Jean-Manuel MbomMidtbane
  • Nassim BoujellabMidtbane
    Leonardo BittencourtMidtbane
  • Mark UthMidtbane
    Maximilian EggesteinMidtbane
  • Benito RamanMidtbane
    Niclas FĂĽllkrugAngriber
  • Goncalo PacienciaAngriber
    Joshua SargentAngriber

Bænken

  • Hamza MendylUdskifter
    Milot RashicaTvivlsom
  • Matija NastasicUdskifter
    Yuya OsakoUdskifter
  • Suat SerdarSkadet
    Davie SelkeUdskifter
  • Vedad IbisevicUdskifter
    Felix AguUdskifter
  • Rabbi MatondoUdskifter
    Niklas MoisanderUdskifter
  • Steven SkrzybskiUdskifter
    Ă–mer ToprakSkadet
  • Markus SchubertUdskifter
    Tahith ChongUdskifter
  • Salif SanĂ©Udskifter
    Johannes EggesteinUdskifter
  • Alessandro SchöpfUdskifter
    Stefanos KapinoUdskifter
  • Can BozdoganUdskifter
    Christian GrossUdskifter
  • Nick WoltemadeUdskifter

Træner

  • David WagnerTræner
    Florian KohfeldtTræner
#holdkvut+/-p
1RB LeipzigRB Leipzig431010-210
2Bayern MĂĽnchenBayern MĂĽnchen430117-89
3Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund43018-29
4Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt42207-48
5VfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart42119-57
6AugsburgAugsburg42115-37
7Werder BremenWerder Bremen42116-67
8HoffenheimHoffenheim42028-66
9Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen41303-26
10Union BerlinUnion Berlin41217-55
11Borussia MönchengladbachBorussia Mönchengladbach41215-65
12FreiburgFreiburg41215-85
13WolfsburgWolfsburg40402-24
14Arminia BielefeldArminia Bielefeld41123-64
15Hertha BerlinHertha Berlin41038-103
16FC KölnFC Köln40134-81
17Schalke 04Schalke 0440132-161
18Mainz 05Mainz 0540042-120