Kampside

AugsburgAugsburg2 - 0FTBorussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund
  • 2.Halvleg (1 - 0)
  • Tobias Strobl Carlos GruezoSkiftet ud90'
  • Marek Suchy Andre HahnSkiftet ud90'
  • Mahmoud Dahoud Axel WitselSkiftet ud83'
  • Emre Can Gult kort76'
  • Axel Witsel Gult kort71'
  • Reinier Thomas MeunierSkiftet ud69'
  • Reece Oxford Rani KhediraSkiftet ud62'
  • Alfred Finnbogason Florian NiederlechnerSkiftet ud62'
  • Marco Reus Jude BellinghamSkiftet ud60'
  • Julian Brandt RaphaĂ«l GuerreiroSkiftet ud60'
  • Fredrik Jensen Michael GregoritschSkiftet ud57'
  • Daniel Caligiuri Oplæg: Florian NiederlechnerAlm. mĂĄl54'
  • 1.Halvleg (1 - 0)
  • Felix Uduokhai Oplæg: Daniel CaligiuriAlm. mĂĄl40'
  • Thomas Meunier Gult kort38'
  • Jeffrey Gouweleeuw Gult kort31'
  • Erling Braut HĂĄland Gult kort30'
  • Rani Khedira Gult kort30'
  • Michael Gregoritsch Gult kort29'
  • Dommerfløjte
Kampinfo
Start26. september 2020 - 15:30
TurneringTyskland 1. Bundesliga
StadionWWK Arena
Runde2
Tilskuere6.000
  • 6Skud i alt14
  • 4Skud pĂĄ mĂĄl6
  • 2Skud forbi mĂĄl8
  • 1Skud blokeret4
  • 29%Boldbesiddelse71%
  • 3Hjørnespark11
  • 7Frispark begĂĄet8
  • 3Gule kort4
  • 0Røde kort0
  • 3Offsides0
  • 5Lange afleveringer35
  • 11Indkast24
  • 11MĂĄlspark5
  • 5Udskiftninger4
  • 0Behandlinger0
  • Rafal GikiewiczMĂĄlmand
    Roman BĂĽrkiMĂĄlmand
  • Raphael FrambergerForsvar
    Emre CanForsvar
  • Jeffrey GouweleeuwForsvar
    Mats HummelsForsvar
  • Felix UduokhaiForsvar
    Manuel AkanjiForsvar
  • IagoForsvar
    Thomas MeunierMidtbane
  • Daniel CaligiuriMidtbane
    Jude BellinghamMidtbane
  • Rani KhediraMidtbane
    Axel WitselMidtbane
  • Carlos GruezoMidtbane
    Raphaël GuerreiroMidtbane
  • Andre HahnMidtbane
    Giovanni ReynaMidtbane
  • Michael GregoritschMidtbane
    Jadon SanchoAngriber
  • Florian NiederlechnerAngriber
    Erling Braut HĂĄlandAngriber

Bænken

  • Robert GumnyUdskifter
    Mateu MoreyTvivlsom
  • Mads Valentin PedersenUdskifter
    Dan-Axel ZagadouSkadet
  • Marek SuchyUdskifter
    Thomas DelaneyUdskifter
  • Jan MorávekSkadet
    Mahmoud DahoudUdskifter
  • Marco RichterUdskifter
    Thorgan HazardSkadet
  • Fredrik JensenUdskifter
    Marco ReusUdskifter
  • Alfred FinnbogasonUdskifter
    Nico SchulzTvivlsom
  • Eduard LöwenTvivlsom
    Julian BrandtUdskifter
  • Tobias StroblUdskifter
    ReinierUdskifter
  • Reece OxfordUdskifter
    Marius WolfUdskifter
  • Tomas KoubekUdskifter
    Marcel SchmelzerSkadet
  • Felix PasslackUdskifter
  • Marwin HitzUdskifter
  • Tobias RaschlSkadet

Træner

  • Heiko HerrlichTræner
    Lucien FavreTræner
#holdkvut+/-p
1RB LeipzigRB Leipzig431010-210
2Bayern MĂĽnchenBayern MĂĽnchen430117-89
3Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund43018-29
4Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt42207-48
5VfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart42119-57
6AugsburgAugsburg42115-37
7Werder BremenWerder Bremen42116-67
8HoffenheimHoffenheim42028-66
9Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen41303-26
10Union BerlinUnion Berlin41217-55
11Borussia MönchengladbachBorussia Mönchengladbach41215-65
12FreiburgFreiburg41215-85
13WolfsburgWolfsburg40402-24
14Arminia BielefeldArminia Bielefeld41123-64
15Hertha BerlinHertha Berlin41038-103
16FC KölnFC Köln40134-81
17Schalke 04Schalke 0440132-161
18Mainz 05Mainz 0540042-120