Kampside

Arminia BielefeldArminia Bielefeld1 - 0FTFC KölnFC Köln
  • 2.Halvleg (1 - 0)
  • Frederik Sørensen Gult kort90'
  • Sven Schipplock Gult kort90'
  • Cebio Soukou Gult kort89'
  • Fabian Kunze Marcel HartelSkiftet ud88'
  • Frederik Sørensen Elvis RexhbecajSkiftet ud86'
  • Joan Simun Edmundsson Oplæg: Stefan OrtegaAlm. mĂĄl78'
  • Toluwalase Arokodare Sebastian AnderssonSkiftet ud76'
  • Salih Ă–zcan Ondrej DudaSkiftet ud75'
  • Sven Schipplock Ritsu DoanSkiftet ud73'
  • Joan Simun Edmundsson Sergio CordovaSkiftet ud67'
  • Dimitrios Limnios Jan ThielmannSkiftet ud62'
  • 1.Halvleg (0 - 0)
  • Dominick Drexler Jonas HectorSkiftet ud46'
  • Fabian Klos Gult kort45'
  • Rafael Czichos Gult kort43'
  • Jonas Hector Gult kort17'
  • Dommerfløjte
Kampinfo
Start26. september 2020 - 15:30
TurneringTyskland 1. Bundesliga
StadionSchuecoArena
Runde2
Tilskuere5.460
  • 5Skud i alt10
  • 4Skud pĂĄ mĂĄl3
  • 1Skud forbi mĂĄl7
  • 3Skud blokeret2
  • 48%Boldbesiddelse52%
  • 4Hjørnespark7
  • 12Frispark begĂĄet15
  • 3Gule kort3
  • 0Røde kort0
  • 1Offsides0
  • 17Lange afleveringer22
  • 23Indkast34
  • 6MĂĄlspark7
  • 3Udskiftninger5
  • 3Behandlinger3
  • Stefan OrtegaMĂĄlmand
    Timo HornMĂĄlmand
  • CĂ©dric BrunnerForsvar
    Kingsley EhizibueForsvar
  • Amos PieperForsvar
    Sebastiaan BornauwForsvar
  • Mike van der HoornForsvar
    Rafael CzichosForsvar
  • Anderson LucoquiForsvar
    Jannes-Kilian HornForsvar
  • Ritsu DoanMidtbane
    Ellyes SkhiriMidtbane
  • Manuel PrietlMidtbane
    Jonas HectorMidtbane
  • Marcel HartelMidtbane
    Elvis RexhbecajMidtbane
  • Cebio SoukouAngriber
    Ondrej DudaMidtbane
  • Fabian KlosAngriber
    Jan ThielmannMidtbane
  • Sergio CordovaAngriber
    Sebastian AnderssonAngriber

Bænken

  • Joakim NilssonUdskifter
    Benno SchmitzSkadet
  • Jacob Barrett LaursenUdskifter
    Noah KatterbachUdskifter
  • Christian GebauerUdskifter
    Marco HögerUdskifter
  • Sebastian MĂĽllerSkadet
    Toluwalase ArokodareUdskifter
  • Joan Simun EdmundssonUdskifter
    Ismail JakobsSkadet
  • Nathan De MedinaTvivlsom
    Florian KainzSkadet
  • Fabian KunzeUdskifter
    Dimitrios LimniosUdskifter
  • Nils SeufertUdskifter
    Ron-Robert ZielerUdskifter
  • Andreas VoglsammerSkadet
    Salih Ă–zcanUdskifter
  • Oscar LinnĂ©rUdskifter
    Dominick DrexlerUdskifter
  • Sven SchipplockUdskifter
    Sava CesticUdskifter
  • Jomaine ConsbruchUdskifter
    Anthony ModesteTvivlsom
  • Frederik SørensenUdskifter

Træner

  • Uwe NeuhausTræner
    Markus GisdolTræner
#holdkvut+/-p
1RB LeipzigRB Leipzig431010-210
2Bayern MĂĽnchenBayern MĂĽnchen430117-89
3Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund43018-29
4Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt42207-48
5VfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart42119-57
6AugsburgAugsburg42115-37
7Werder BremenWerder Bremen42116-67
8HoffenheimHoffenheim42028-66
9Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen41303-26
10Union BerlinUnion Berlin41217-55
11Borussia MönchengladbachBorussia Mönchengladbach41215-65
12FreiburgFreiburg41215-85
13WolfsburgWolfsburg40402-24
14Arminia BielefeldArminia Bielefeld41123-64
15Hertha BerlinHertha Berlin41038-103
16FC KölnFC Köln40134-81
17Schalke 04Schalke 0440132-161
18Mainz 05Mainz 0540042-120