Kampside

Schalke 04Schalke 041 - 1FTUnion BerlinUnion Berlin
  • 2.Halvleg (1 - 1)
  • Keita Endo Marius BĂĽlterSkiftet ud90'
  • Amine Harit Gult kort83'
  • Alessandro Schöpf Benito RamanSkiftet ud82'
  • Christian Gentner Sheraldo BeckerSkiftet ud77'
  • Marcus Ingvartsen Max KruseSkiftet ud77'
  • Goncalo Paciencia Gult kort77'
  • Grischa Prömel Gult kort74'
  • Steven Skrzybski Gult kort71'
  • Goncalo Paciencia Oplæg: Omar MascarellAlm. mĂĄl69'
  • Taiwo Awoniyi Joel PohjanpaloSkiftet ud67'
  • Amine Harit Can BozdoganSkiftet ud61'
  • Goncalo Paciencia Vedad IbisevicSkiftet ud56'
  • Marvin Friedrich Oplæg: Christopher TrimmelAlm. mĂĄl55'
  • 1.Halvleg (0 - 0)
  • Dommerfløjte
Kampinfo
Start18. oktober 2020 - 18:00
TurneringTyskland 1. Bundesliga
Stadion
Runde4
Tilskuere300
  • 9Skud i alt12
  • 4Skud pĂĄ mĂĄl7
  • 5Skud forbi mĂĄl5
  • 0Skud blokeret0
  • 54%Boldbesiddelse46%
  • 5Hjørnespark7
  • 7Frispark begĂĄet13
  • 3Gule kort1
  • 0Røde kort0
  • 2Offsides2
  • 14Lange afleveringer19
  • 19Indkast34
  • 11MĂĄlspark3
  • 3Udskiftninger4
  • 1Behandlinger0
  • Frederik RønnowMĂĄlmand
    Andreas LutheMĂĄlmand
  • Kilian LudewigForsvar
    Christopher TrimmelForsvar
  • Salif SanĂ©Forsvar
    Marvin FriedrichForsvar
  • Matija NastasicForsvar
    Robin KnocheForsvar
  • Bastian OczipkaForsvar
    Christopher LenzForsvar
  • Nabil BentalebMidtbane
    Grischa PrömelMidtbane
  • Omar MascarellMidtbane
    Robert AndrichMidtbane
  • Steven SkrzybskiMidtbane
    Sheraldo BeckerMidtbane
  • Can BozdoganMidtbane
    Max KruseMidtbane
  • Benito RamanMidtbane
    Marius BĂĽlterMidtbane
  • Vedad IbisevicAngriber
    Joel PohjanpaloAngriber

Bænken

  • Ralf FährmannTvivlsom
    Nico SchlotterbeckSkadet
  • Hamza MendylUdskifter
    Julian RyersonUdskifter
  • Ozan KabakI karantæne
    Akaki GogiaTvivlsom
  • Suat SerdarSkadet
    Anthony UjahSkadet
  • Rabbi MatondoUdskifter
    Taiwo AwoniyiUdskifter
  • Ahmed KutucuUdskifter
    Keita EndoUdskifter
  • Benjamin StambouliUdskifter
    Florian HĂĽbnerUdskifter
  • Goncalo PacienciaUdskifter
    Loris KariusUdskifter
  • Amine HaritUdskifter
    Marcus IngvartsenUdskifter
  • Alessandro SchöpfUdskifter
    Sebastian GriesbeckUdskifter
  • Malick ThiawUdskifter
    Christian GentnerUdskifter
  • Michael LangerUdskifter
    Cedric TeuchertUdskifter

Træner

  • Manuel BaumTræner
    Urs FischerTræner
#holdkvut+/-p
1RB LeipzigRB Leipzig431010-210
2Bayern MĂĽnchenBayern MĂĽnchen430117-89
3Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund43018-29
4Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt42207-48
5VfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart42119-57
6AugsburgAugsburg42115-37
7Werder BremenWerder Bremen42116-67
8HoffenheimHoffenheim42028-66
9Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen41303-26
10Union BerlinUnion Berlin41217-55
11Borussia MönchengladbachBorussia Mönchengladbach41215-65
12FreiburgFreiburg41215-85
13WolfsburgWolfsburg40402-24
14Arminia BielefeldArminia Bielefeld41123-64
15Hertha BerlinHertha Berlin41038-103
16FC KölnFC Köln40134-81
17Schalke 04Schalke 0440132-161
18Mainz 05Mainz 0540042-120