Kampside

FC KölnFC Köln1 - 1FTEintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt
  • 2.Halvleg (1 - 0)
  • Anthony Modeste Sebastian AnderssonSkiftet ud89'
  • Amin Younes Gult kort88'
  • Aymen Barkok Andr√© SilvaSkiftet ud86'
  • Benno Schmitz Kingsley EhizibueSkiftet ud83'
  • Salih √Ėzcan Ondrej DudaSkiftet ud72'
  • Amin Younes Steven ZuberSkiftet ud69'
  • Jannes-Kilian Horn Gult kort64'
  • Elvis Rexhbecaj Gult kort54'
  • Ondrej Duda Opl√¶g: Kingsley EhizibueAlm. m√•l52'
  • 1.Halvleg (0 - 1)
  • Andr√© Silva Straffe45'
  • Makoto Hasebe Gult kort19'
  • Kingsley Ehizibue Gult kort15'
  • Dommerfl√łjte
Kampinfo
Start18. oktober 2020 - 15:30
TurneringTyskland 1. Bundesliga
Stadion
Runde4
Tilskuere300
  • 7Skud i alt14
  • 5Skud p√• m√•l4
  • 2Skud forbi m√•l10
  • 0Skud blokeret1
  • 40%Boldbesiddelse60%
  • 2Hj√łrnespark8
  • 19Frispark beg√•et17
  • 3Gule kort2
  • 0R√łde kort0
  • 4Offsides0
  • 14Lange afleveringer18
  • 13Indkast22
  • 9M√•lspark5
  • 3Udskiftninger2
  • 1Behandlinger1
  • Timo HornM√•lmand
    Kevin TrappMålmand
  • Kingsley EhizibueForsvar
    David AbrahamForsvar
  • Sebastiaan BornauwForsvar
    Makoto HasebeForsvar
  • Rafael CzichosForsvar
    Martin HintereggerForsvar
  • Jannes-Kilian HornForsvar
    Almamy TouréMidtbane
  • Elvis RexhbecajMidtbane
    Sebastian RodeMidtbane
  • Ellyes SkhiriMidtbane
    Stefan IlsankerMidtbane
  • Marius WolfMidtbane
    Steven ZuberMidtbane
  • Ondrej DudaMidtbane
    Daichi KamadaMidtbane
  • Ismail JakobsMidtbane
    Bas DostAngriber
  • Sebastian AnderssonAngriber
    André SilvaAngriber

Bænken

  • Benno SchmitzUdskifter
    Evan N'DickaTvivlsom
  • Noah KatterbachUdskifter
    Ajdin HrusticUdskifter
  • Florian KainzSkadet
    Djibril SowUdskifter
  • Jonas HectorSkadet
    Filip KosticSkadet
  • Dimitrios LimniosUdskifter
    Ragnar AcheSkadet
  • Ron-Robert ZielerUdskifter
    Timothy ChandlerUdskifter
  • Christian ClemensTvivlsom
    Markus SchubertUdskifter
  • Salih √ĖzcanUdskifter
    Danny da CostaUdskifter
  • Jorge Mer√©Udskifter
    Aymen BarkokUdskifter
  • Dominick DrexlerUdskifter
    Dominik KohrUdskifter
  • Anthony ModesteUdskifter
    Jetro WillemsTvivlsom
  • Frederik S√łrensenUdskifter
    Amin YounesUdskifter
  • TutaUdskifter

Træner

  • Markus GisdolTr√¶ner
    Adolf H√ľtterTr√¶ner
#holdkvut+/-p
1RB LeipzigRB Leipzig431010-210
2Bayern M√ľnchenBayern M√ľnchen430117-89
3Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund43018-29
4Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt42207-48
5VfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart42119-57
6AugsburgAugsburg42115-37
7Werder BremenWerder Bremen42116-67
8HoffenheimHoffenheim42028-66
9Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen41303-26
10Union BerlinUnion Berlin41217-55
11Borussia MönchengladbachBorussia Mönchengladbach41215-65
12FreiburgFreiburg41215-85
13WolfsburgWolfsburg40402-24
14Arminia BielefeldArminia Bielefeld41123-64
15Hertha BerlinHertha Berlin41038-103
16FC KölnFC Köln40134-81
17Schalke 04Schalke 0440132-161
18Mainz 05Mainz 0540042-120