Turneringsside

Stilling

1. Division
#holdkvut+/-p
1FC HelsingørFC Helsingør330010-29
2FredericiaFredericia22005-26
3Silkeborg IFSilkeborg IF32017-56
4HB KøgeHB Køge32016-46
5Esbjerg fBEsbjerg fB32014-36
6ViborgViborg21105-34
7Fremad AmagerFremad Amager21017-33
8Vendsyssel FFVendsyssel FF31023-93
9Hobro IKHobro IK20111-41
10HvidovreHvidovre20021-50
11SkiveSkive20020-40
12Kolding IFKolding IF30035-100

Kampe

Søndag 13. september 2020

Lørdag 26. september 2020


Statistik

Topscorere
SpillerMĂĄl
DanmarkJeppe Kjær4
DanmarkSebastian Jørgensen3
DanmarkJeff Mensah2
DanmarkKristoffer Munksgaard2
DanmarkMartin Koch2
DanmarkSebastian Czajkowski2
DanmarkSebastian Grønning2
NigeriaOlakunle Olusegun2
New ZealandElijah Just2
DanmarkAdam Jakobsen1
Der er ingen data at vise lige nu
Kort
SpillerGuleRøde
DanmarkValance Nambishi11
DanmarkDaniel Anyembe10
DanmarkJakob Ankersen10
DanmarkJonas Søgaard Mortensen10
DanmarkKevin Conboy10
GeorgienLasha Parunashvili10
JamaicaRodolph Austin10