Turneringsside

Stilling

1. Bundesliga
#holdkvut+/-p
1RB LeipzigRB Leipzig431010-210
2Bayern M√ľnchenBayern M√ľnchen430117-89
3Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund43018-29
4Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt42207-48
5VfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart42119-57
6AugsburgAugsburg42115-37
7Werder BremenWerder Bremen42116-67
8HoffenheimHoffenheim42028-66
9Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen41303-26
10Union BerlinUnion Berlin41217-55
11Borussia MönchengladbachBorussia Mönchengladbach41215-65
12FreiburgFreiburg41215-85
13WolfsburgWolfsburg40402-24
14Arminia BielefeldArminia Bielefeld41123-64
15Hertha BerlinHertha Berlin41038-103
16FC KölnFC Köln40134-81
17Schalke 04Schalke 0440132-161
18Mainz 05Mainz 0540042-120

Kampe


Statistik

Topscorere
SpillerMål
PolenRobert Lewandowski7
KroatienAndrej Kramaric6
TysklandNiclas F√ľllkrug4
NorgeErling Braut Håland4
TysklandSerge Gnabry3
TysklandThomas M√ľller3
PortugalAndré Silva3
√ėstrigSasa Kalajdzic3
DanmarkYussuf Poulsen2
TysklandMarvin Friedrich2
Assists
SpillerAssists
TysklandThomas M√ľller4
TysklandJonas Hofmann3
SpanienDaniel Olmo3
USAGiovanni Reyna3
√ėstrigChristopher Trimmel3
PolenRobert Lewandowski3
TysklandDaniel Didavi2
TysklandJoshua Kimmich2
TysklandLeroy Sané2
TysklandLucas Höler2
Kort
SpillerGuleR√łde
TyrkietOzan Kabak21
TysklandDanny Latza30
TysklandPascal Stenzel11
FrankrigMoussa Niakhaté11
√ėstrigChristopher Trimmel30
DanmarkFrederik S√łrensen20
TysklandDaniel Didavi20
TysklandDennis Geiger20
TysklandElvis Rexhbecaj20
TysklandJean-Manuel Mbom20