Kampside

Vegas Golden KnightsVegas Golden KnightsUdsatArizona CoyotesArizona Coyotes
Der er ingen data
Vegas Golden Knights Vegas Golden Knights
Navn
0Alex Tuch
0Max Pacioretty
0Chandler Stephenson
0Mark Stone
Arizona Coyotes Arizona Coyotes
Navn
0Alex Tuch
0Max Pacioretty
0Chandler Stephenson
0Mark Stone

Eastern Conference

Atlantic
#holdkvutp
1Boston BruinsBoston Bruins7044019100
2Tampa Bay LightningTampa Bay Lightning704102692
3Toronto Maple LeafsToronto Maple Leafs703502981
4Florida PanthersFlorida Panthers693203078
5Montreal CanadiensMontreal Canadiens712703971
6Buffalo SabresBuffalo Sabres692803768
7Ottawa SenatorsOttawa Senators712404162
8Detroit Red WingsDetroit Red Wings711405239
Metropolitan
#holdkvutp
1Washington CapitalsWashington Capitals693702590
2Philadelphia FlyersPhiladelphia Flyers693602389
3Pittsburgh PenguinsPittsburgh Penguins693702986
4Carolina HurricanesCarolina Hurricanes683303081
5Columbus Blue JacketsColumbus Blue Jackets703303381
6New York IslandersNew York Islanders683203080
7New York RangersNew York Rangers703603179
8New Jersey DevilsNew Jersey Devils692403568

Western Conference

Central
#holdkvutp
1St. Louis BluesSt. Louis Blues714002694
2Colorado AvalancheColorado Avalanche704102792
3Dallas StarsDallas Stars693502982
4Winnipeg JetsWinnipeg Jets713403280
5Nashville PredatorsNashville Predators693203178
6Minnesota WildMinnesota Wild693303177
7Chicago BlackhawksChicago Blackhawks702803472
Pacific
#holdkvutp
1Vegas Golden KnightsVegas Golden Knights713603086
2Edmonton OilersEdmonton Oilers713503283
3Calgary FlamesCalgary Flames703003379
4Vancouver CanucksVancouver Canucks693203078
5Arizona CoyotesArizona Coyotes702803374
6Anaheim DucksAnaheim Ducks712404167
7Los Angeles KingsLos Angeles Kings702803864
8San Jose SharksSan Jose Sharks702704063