Kampside

Florida PanthersFlorida Panthers3 - 1FTDallas StarsDallas Stars
  • 3.Periode (1 - 0)
  • Aleksander Barkov Alm. mål59'
  • 2.Periode (2 - 0)
  • Keith Yandle Alm. mål38'
  • John Klingberg 5 min.-udvisning36'
  • Patric Hörnqvist 5 min.-udvisning36'
  • Jamie Oleksiak 2 min.-udvisning30'
  • Aaron Ekblad Oplæg: MacKenzie Weegar, Jonathan HuberdeauAlm. mål28'
  • Mark Pysyk 2 min.-udvisning25'
  • 1.Periode (0 - 1)
  • Eetu Luostarinen 2 min.-udvisning7'
  • Jason Robertson 2 min.-udvisning5'
  • Blake Comeau Oplæg: Jason RobertsonAlm. mål4'
  • Dommerfløjte
Kampinfo
Start23. februar 2021 - 01:00
TurneringUSA
StadionBB&T Center
Runde1
Tilskuere3.510

Angreb

  • 51Skud i alt25
  • 32Faceoff vundet25
  • 0Mål i powerplay0

Forsvar

  • 24Redninger48
  • 7Penalty minutter11
Florida Panthers Florida Panthers
Navn
60Chris Driedger00000059:43
5Aaron Ekblad00030125:52
52MacKenzie Weegar00011020:15
91Anthony Duclair00040015:14
16Aleksander Barkov00050120:45
23Carter Verhaeghe00000016:18
6Anton Stralman00020015:36
42Gustav Forsling00050020:01
70Patric Hörnqvist50070018:04
21Alexander Wennberg00010018:23
11Jonathan Huberdeau00041019:55
7Radko Gudas00060019:00
3Keith Yandle00040118:21
10Brett Connolly00020013:32
27Eetu Luostarinen20010012:51
77Frank Vatrano00030013:32
13Vinnie Hinostroza00000009:14
83Juho Lammikko00020010:41
94Ryan Lomberg00020010:43
Dallas Stars Dallas Stars
Navn
35Anton Khudobin00000057:58
3John Klingberg50010020:25
23Esa Lindell00030022:47
10Ty Dellandrea00000010:34
12Radek Faksa00020013:47
14Jamie Benn00010016:51
4Miro Heiskanen00020024:09
2Jamie Oleksiak20020020:46
25Joel Kiviranta00000009:14
16Joe Pavelski00020016:54
64Tanner Kero00030010:59
13Mark Pysyk20000014:32
5Andrej Sekera00000017:01
34Denis Guryanov00010019:01
24Roope Hintz00030019:12
21Jason Robertson20021013:57
15Blake Comeau00020114:45
18Jason Dickinson00000016:44
11Andrew Cogliano00010014:24
#holdkvutp
1Toronto Maple LeafsToronto Maple Leafs21150632
2Florida PanthersFlorida Panthers19120528
3Edmonton OilersEdmonton Oilers22140828
4Tampa Bay LightningTampa Bay Lightning18130527
5Chicago BlackhawksChicago Blackhawks21100826
6Winnipeg JetsWinnipeg Jets19120625
7Carolina HurricanesCarolina Hurricanes1990725
8Boston BruinsBoston Bruins1790624
9Washington CapitalsWashington Capitals1990724
10Vegas Golden KnightsVegas Golden Knights16110423
11New York IslandersNew York Islanders19100823
12Montreal CanadiensMontreal Canadiens1990822
13St. Louis BluesSt. Louis Blues2090822
14Philadelphia FlyersPhiladelphia Flyers1690521
15Los Angeles KingsLos Angeles Kings1880821
16Pittsburgh PenguinsPittsburgh Penguins1870821
17Arizona CoyotesArizona Coyotes1970821
18Columbus Blue JacketsColumbus Blue Jackets21701121
19Minnesota WildMinnesota Wild16100620
20Calgary FlamesCalgary Flames21801220
21Colorado AvalancheColorado Avalanche1690719
22Vancouver CanucksVancouver Canucks24701618
23New Jersey DevilsNew Jersey Devils1570616
24Dallas StarsDallas Stars1560716
25San Jose SharksSan Jose Sharks1730916
26Nashville PredatorsNashville Predators19701116
27Anaheim DucksAnaheim Ducks20501216
28New York RangersNew York Rangers17501015
29Buffalo SabresBuffalo Sabres17401015
30Detroit Red WingsDetroit Red Wings22601615
31Ottawa SenatorsOttawa Senators22601515