Kampside

Boston BruinsBoston Bruins5 - 4FTPhiladelphia FlyersPhiladelphia Flyers
  • Claude Giroux Straffefors√łg, br√¶ndt65'
  • Travis Konecny Straffefors√łg, br√¶ndt65'
  • Jakub Voracek Straffefors√łg, br√¶ndt65'
  • Jake DeBrusk Straffefors√łg, scoret65'
  • Charlie Coyle Straffefors√łg, br√¶ndt65'
  • Craig Smith Straffefors√łg, br√¶ndt65'
  • 3.Periode (4 - 2)
  • James van Riemsdyk Opl√¶g: Jakub Voracek, Kevin HayesPowerplay scoring56'
  • Sean Kuraly 2 min.-udvisning55'
  • Brandon Carlo Opl√¶g: Matt Grzelcyk, Brad MarchandAlm. m√•l55'
  • Nick Ritchie Opl√¶g: Patrice Bergeron, David KrejciPowerplay scoring53'
  • Scott Laughton 2 min.-udvisning53'
  • Travis Sanheim Opl√¶g: Jakub Voracek, Nolan PatrickAlm. m√•l47'
  • Charlie Coyle Opl√¶g: Craig Smith, Kevan MillerAlm. m√•l42'
  • Jack Studnicka Opl√¶g: David Krejci, Nick RitchieAlm. m√•l40'
  • 2.Periode (0 - 2)
  • James van Riemsdyk Opl√¶g: Jakub Voracek, Kevin HayesAlm. m√•l37'
  • Anders Bjork 2 min.-udvisning35'
  • Kevan Miller 2 min.-udvisning26'
  • Travis Konecny Opl√¶g: Claude Giroux, Ivan ProvorovPowerplay scoring26'
  • David Krejci 2 min.-udvisning24'
  • 1.Periode (0 - 0)
  • Nicolas Aube-Kubel 2 min.-udvisning18'
  • Sean Kuraly 2 min.-udvisning6'
  • Claude Giroux 2 min.-udvisning3'
  • Dommerfl√łjte
Kampinfo
Start22. januar 2021 - 01:00
TurneringUSA
StadionTD Garden
Runde1

Angreb

  • 43Skud i alt26
  • 39Faceoff vundet23
  • 1M√•l i powerplay2

Forsvar

  • 22Redninger39
  • 10Penalty minutter6
Boston Bruins Boston Bruins
Navn
40Tuukka Rask00000005:00
73Charlie McAvoy00010025:24
55Jeremy Lauzon00020018:42
74Jake DeBrusk00030018:17
37Patrice Bergeron00081020:42
63Brad Marchand00021022:44
25Brandon Carlo00010116:50
48Matt Grzelcyk00021019:11
23Jack Studnicka00030113:38
46David Krejci20032018:39
21Nick Ritchie00021115:22
86Kevan Miller20021020:10
67Jakub Zboril00020021:52
12Craig Smith00041014:39
13Charlie Coyle00030117:02
10Anders Bjork20000010:45
14Chris Wagner00030010:05
52Sean Kuraly40020012:26
11Trent Frederic00000009:56
Philadelphia Flyers Philadelphia Flyers
Navn
79Carter Hart00000005:00
6Travis Sanheim00020125:18
9Ivan Provorov00011030:46
86Joel Farabee00010016:31
13Kevin Hayes00022020:39
28Claude Giroux20011018:44
61Justin Braun00000018:27
56Erik Gustafsson00000020:02
11Travis Konecny00030117:14
19Nolan Patrick00011016:35
23Oskar Lindblom00040017:38
3Mark Friedman00010005:35
8Robert Hägg00010016:07
93Jakub Voracek00023017:55
21Scott Laughton20020016:26
25James van Riemsdyk00030218:43
62Nicolas Aube-Kubel20000010:35
82Connor Bunnaman00010011:15
12Michael Raffl00010011:37
#holdkvutp
1Toronto Maple LeafsToronto Maple Leafs22160634
2Tampa Bay LightningTampa Bay Lightning19140529
3Florida PanthersFlorida Panthers20120529
4Washington CapitalsWashington Capitals21110728
5Edmonton OilersEdmonton Oilers23140928
6Chicago BlackhawksChicago Blackhawks23110928
7Winnipeg JetsWinnipeg Jets20130627
8Carolina HurricanesCarolina Hurricanes2090727
9Boston BruinsBoston Bruins19100726
10New York IslandersNew York Islanders21110926
11Vegas Golden KnightsVegas Golden Knights17120425
12Philadelphia FlyersPhiladelphia Flyers18110525
13Minnesota WildMinnesota Wild18120624
14St. Louis BluesSt. Louis Blues21100824
15Colorado AvalancheColorado Avalanche18110723
16Montreal CanadiensMontreal Canadiens2090923
17Pittsburgh PenguinsPittsburgh Penguins2080923
18Los Angeles KingsLos Angeles Kings20801022
19Calgary FlamesCalgary Flames22901222
20Arizona CoyotesArizona Coyotes21701021
21Columbus Blue JacketsColumbus Blue Jackets23701321
22Nashville PredatorsNashville Predators21901120
23Vancouver CanucksVancouver Canucks24701618
24New York RangersNew York Rangers19601117
25Anaheim DucksAnaheim Ducks21501317
26Detroit Red WingsDetroit Red Wings24701717
27Dallas StarsDallas Stars1660816
28New Jersey DevilsNew Jersey Devils1770816
29San Jose SharksSan Jose Sharks18301016
30Buffalo SabresBuffalo Sabres19401215
31Ottawa SenatorsOttawa Senators23601615