Kampside

Carolina HurricanesCarolina Hurricanes3 - 4FTFlorida PanthersFlorida Panthers
  • Jonathan Huberdeau Oplæg: Aleksander BarkovAlm. mål62'
  • 3.Periode (1 - 2)
  • Vincent Trocheck Oplæg: Andrei Svechnikov, Dougie HamiltonPowerplay scoring53'
  • MacKenzie Weegar 2 min.-udvisning53'
  • Juho Lammikko Oplæg: Ryan LombergAlm. mål52'
  • Jordan Staal 2 min.-udvisning45'
  • Alexander Wennberg Oplæg: Jonathan Huberdeau, Patric HörnqvistAlm. mål43'
  • 2.Periode (0 - 1)
  • Carter Verhaeghe 2 min.-udvisning40'
  • Andrei Svechnikov 2 min.-udvisning33'
  • Jonathan Huberdeau Oplæg: Keith Yandle, Chris DriedgerPowerplay scoring30'
  • Warren Foegele 2 min.-udvisning30'
  • 1.Periode (2 - 0)
  • Sebastian Aho Oplæg: Brett Pesce, Brock McGinnAlm. mål18'
  • Jordan Staal Oplæg: Warren FoegeleAlm. mål18'
  • Carter Verhaeghe 2 min.-udvisning12'
  • Brady Skjei 2 min.-udvisning2'
  • Dommerfløjte
Kampinfo
Start17. februar 2021 - 23:00
TurneringUSA
StadionPNC Arena
Runde1

Angreb

  • 35Skud i alt37
  • 40Faceoff vundet27
  • 1Mål i powerplay1

Forsvar

  • 33Redninger32
  • 8Penalty minutter6
Carolina Hurricanes Carolina Hurricanes
Navn
39Alex Nedeljkovic00000002:27
19Dougie Hamilton00031019:50
74Jaccob Slavin00030022:18
86Teuvo Teräväinen00010016:38
20Sebastian Aho00040117:48
23Brock McGinn00011014:47
22Brett Pesce00031023:45
51Jake Gardiner00020019:31
88Martin Necas00020018:35
16Vincent Trocheck00050120:10
21Nino Niederreiter00030017:29
24Jake Bean00000012:13
76Brady Skjei20010020:43
13Warren Foegele20011012:45
11Jordan Staal20010118:02
37Andrei Svechnikov20031015:27
71Jesper Fast00020011:08
18Cedric Paquette00000008:31
48Jordan Martinook00000011:12
Florida Panthers Florida Panthers
Navn
60Chris Driedger00001002:29
5Aaron Ekblad00040026:05
52MacKenzie Weegar20040023:51
91Anthony Duclair00020016:53
16Aleksander Barkov00031020:40
23Carter Verhaeghe40020018:06
7Radko Gudas00020014:40
3Keith Yandle00001016:03
70Patric Hörnqvist00031016:01
21Alexander Wennberg00010117:44
11Jonathan Huberdeau00031217:03
6Anton Stralman00020022:11
42Gustav Forsling00030017:23
74Owen Tippett00010009:55
27Eetu Luostarinen00000014:37
77Frank Vatrano00040013:26
10Brett Connolly00000013:06
83Juho Lammikko00010113:04
94Ryan Lomberg00021012:34
#holdkvutp
1Toronto Maple LeafsToronto Maple Leafs22160634
2Tampa Bay LightningTampa Bay Lightning19140529
3Florida PanthersFlorida Panthers20120529
4Washington CapitalsWashington Capitals21110728
5Edmonton OilersEdmonton Oilers23140928
6Chicago BlackhawksChicago Blackhawks23110928
7Winnipeg JetsWinnipeg Jets20130627
8Carolina HurricanesCarolina Hurricanes2090727
9Boston BruinsBoston Bruins19100726
10New York IslandersNew York Islanders21110926
11Vegas Golden KnightsVegas Golden Knights17120425
12Philadelphia FlyersPhiladelphia Flyers18110525
13Minnesota WildMinnesota Wild18120624
14St. Louis BluesSt. Louis Blues21100824
15Colorado AvalancheColorado Avalanche18110723
16Montreal CanadiensMontreal Canadiens2090923
17Pittsburgh PenguinsPittsburgh Penguins2080923
18Los Angeles KingsLos Angeles Kings20801022
19Calgary FlamesCalgary Flames22901222
20Arizona CoyotesArizona Coyotes21701021
21Columbus Blue JacketsColumbus Blue Jackets23701321
22Nashville PredatorsNashville Predators21901120
23Vancouver CanucksVancouver Canucks24701618
24New York RangersNew York Rangers19601117
25Anaheim DucksAnaheim Ducks21501317
26Detroit Red WingsDetroit Red Wings24701717
27Dallas StarsDallas Stars1660816
28New Jersey DevilsNew Jersey Devils1770816
29San Jose SharksSan Jose Sharks18301016
30Buffalo SabresBuffalo Sabres19401215
31Ottawa SenatorsOttawa Senators23601615