Kampside

Los Angeles KingsLos Angeles Kings4 - 2FTColorado AvalancheColorado Avalanche
  • 3.Periode (2 - 0)
  • Blake Lizotte Oplæg: Trevor MooreAlm. mål59'
  • Adrian Kempe Oplæg: Anze Kopitar, Alex IafalloAlm. mål56'
  • Dustin Brown 2 min.-udvisning43'
  • 2.Periode (2 - 0)
  • Gabriel Vilardi Oplæg: Sean Walker, Andreas AthanasiouPowerplay scoring37'
  • Pierre-Edouard Bellemare 2 min.-udvisning37'
  • Kale Clague 2 min.-udvisning27'
  • Drew Doughty Oplæg: Anze Kopitar, Jeff CarterPowerplay scoring23'
  • Greg Pateryn 2 min.-udvisning22'
  • Tyson Jost 2 min.-udvisning21'
  • 1.Periode (0 - 2)
  • Nathan MacKinnon Oplæg: Cale Makar, Mikko RantanenPowerplay scoring19'
  • Blake Lizotte 2 min.-udvisning18'
  • Nazem Kadri 2 min.-udvisning11'
  • Trevor Moore 2 min.-udvisning9'
  • Mikko Rantanen Oplæg: Nathan MacKinnonAlm. mål4'
  • Bowen Byram 2 min.-udvisning2'
  • Dommerfløjte
Kampinfo
Start22. januar 2021 - 04:00
TurneringUSA
StadionStaples Center
Runde1

Angreb

  • 27Skud i alt26
  • 25Faceoff vundet29
  • 2Mål i powerplay1

Forsvar

  • 24Redninger23
  • 8Penalty minutter10
Los Angeles Kings Los Angeles Kings
Navn
32Jonathan Quick00000000:00
8Drew Doughty00030130:31
6Olli Määttä00000011:04
19Alex Iafallo00011019:44
11Anze Kopitar00032024:38
9Adrian Kempe00050119:34
3Matt Roy00000018:15
44Mikey Anderson00000024:54
77Jeff Carter00021018:08
46Blake Lizotte20020113:16
22Andreas Athanasiou00021010:24
26Sean Walker00011014:00
58Kale Clague20030014:52
23Dustin Brown20030014:19
13Gabriel Vilardi00010113:16
24Lias Andersson00000011:06
12Trevor Moore20011013:03
10Mike Amadio00000011:14
91Carl Grundström00000010:53
Colorado Avalanche Colorado Avalanche
Navn
32Hunter Miska00000058:05
8Cale Makar00001022:53
4Bowen Byram20010011:19
96Mikko Rantanen00061123:32
29Nathan MacKinnon00051123:09
92Gabriel Landeskog00030022:03
49Samuel Girard00000018:41
27Ryan Graves00040016:37
72Joonas Donskoi00000010:58
91Nazem Kadri20020019:16
20Brandon Saad00000016:49
22Conor Timmins00000008:45
7Devon Toews00010019:55
13Valeri Nichushkin00000014:26
37J.T. Compher00010013:20
17Tyson Jost20000012:19
11Matt Calvert00010013:03
41Pierre-Edouard Bellemare20000011:39
5Greg Pateryn20020014:54
#holdkvutp
1Toronto Maple LeafsToronto Maple Leafs22160634
2Tampa Bay LightningTampa Bay Lightning19140529
3Florida PanthersFlorida Panthers20120529
4Washington CapitalsWashington Capitals21110728
5Edmonton OilersEdmonton Oilers23140928
6Chicago BlackhawksChicago Blackhawks23110928
7Winnipeg JetsWinnipeg Jets20130627
8Carolina HurricanesCarolina Hurricanes2090727
9Boston BruinsBoston Bruins19100726
10New York IslandersNew York Islanders21110926
11Vegas Golden KnightsVegas Golden Knights17120425
12Philadelphia FlyersPhiladelphia Flyers18110525
13Minnesota WildMinnesota Wild18120624
14St. Louis BluesSt. Louis Blues21100824
15Colorado AvalancheColorado Avalanche18110723
16Montreal CanadiensMontreal Canadiens2090923
17Pittsburgh PenguinsPittsburgh Penguins2080923
18Los Angeles KingsLos Angeles Kings20801022
19Calgary FlamesCalgary Flames22901222
20Arizona CoyotesArizona Coyotes21701021
21Columbus Blue JacketsColumbus Blue Jackets23701321
22Nashville PredatorsNashville Predators21901120
23Vancouver CanucksVancouver Canucks24701618
24New York RangersNew York Rangers19601117
25Anaheim DucksAnaheim Ducks21501317
26Detroit Red WingsDetroit Red Wings24701717
27Dallas StarsDallas Stars1660816
28New Jersey DevilsNew Jersey Devils1770816
29San Jose SharksSan Jose Sharks18301016
30Buffalo SabresBuffalo Sabres19401215
31Ottawa SenatorsOttawa Senators23601615