Kampside

Minnesota WildMinnesota Wild3 - 5FTSan Jose SharksSan Jose Sharks
  • 3.Periode (1 - 2)
  • Carson Soucy 2 min.-udvisning59'
  • Matt Nieto Alm. mål59'
  • Brent Burns Oplæg: Tomas HertlAlm. mål58'
  • Marcus Sörensen 2 min.-udvisning54'
  • Brent Burns 2 min.-udvisning50'
  • Jordan Greenway 2 min.-udvisning50'
  • Kevin Fiala Oplæg: Ryan Suter, Zach ParisePowerplay scoring47'
  • Marcus Sörensen 2 min.-udvisning47'
  • 2.Periode (1 - 2)
  • Nick Bjugstad Oplæg: Jared Spurgeon, Ryan SuterAlm. mål36'
  • Nikolai Knyzhov 2 min.-udvisning36'
  • Jordan Greenway 2 min.-udvisning36'
  • Erik Karlsson 2 min.-udvisning30'
  • Noah Gregor Oplæg: Mario FerraroAlm. mål28'
  • Evander Kane Oplæg: Timo Meier, Ryan DonatoPowerplay scoring26'
  • Kevin Fiala 2 min.-udvisning25'
  • 1.Periode (1 - 1)
  • Nick Bjugstad 2 min.-udvisning19'
  • Ryan Donato Oplæg: Kevin Labanc, Erik KarlssonAlm. mål19'
  • Ryan Hartman 2 min.-udvisning10'
  • Zach Parise Oplæg: Kirill KaprizovAlm. mål4'
  • Dommerfløjte
Kampinfo
Start25. januar 2021 - 02:00
TurneringUSA
StadionXcel Energy Center
Runde1

Angreb

  • 29Skud i alt36
  • 30Faceoff vundet40
  • 1Mål i powerplay1

Forsvar

  • 31Redninger26
  • 12Penalty minutter12
Minnesota Wild Minnesota Wild
Navn
34Kaapo Kähkönen00000058:23
46Jared Spurgeon00001020:42
20Ryan Suter00022022:35
97Kirill Kaprizov00021019:36
27Nick Bjugstad20010111:06
11Zach Parise00051118:46
24Matt Dumba00010021:56
25Jonas Brodin00020020:23
22Kevin Fiala20030119:11
13Nick Bonino00040019:01
90Marcus Johansson00020015:26
21Carson Soucy20010016:48
28Ian Cole00010017:36
17Marcus Foligno00020012:51
14Joel Eriksson Ek00010017:50
18Jordan Greenway40010015:51
38Ryan Hartman20000011:38
49Victor Rask00000007:02
77Brad Hunt00010003:45
San Jose Sharks San Jose Sharks
Navn
31Martin Jones00000059:36
88Brent Burns20030127:31
44Marc-Edouard Vlasic00010023:34
62Kevin Labanc00041014:03
39Logan Couture00050018:43
16Ryan Donato00011115:18
65Erik Karlsson20011024:15
38Mario Ferraro00011022:03
43John Leonard00010013:29
48Tomas Hertl00011020:20
9Evander Kane00030115:05
51Radim Simek00000011:55
71Nikolai Knyzhov20010010:17
73Noah Gregor00020108:01
7Dylan Gambrell00000014:27
28Timo Meier00051013:43
83Matt Nieto00020113:54
12Patrick Marleau00020012:18
20Marcus Sörensen40030011:33
#holdkvutp
1Toronto Maple LeafsToronto Maple Leafs22160634
2Florida PanthersFlorida Panthers21120630
3Tampa Bay LightningTampa Bay Lightning19140529
4Carolina HurricanesCarolina Hurricanes21100729
5Washington CapitalsWashington Capitals21110728
6Edmonton OilersEdmonton Oilers23140928
7Chicago BlackhawksChicago Blackhawks23110928
8Winnipeg JetsWinnipeg Jets21130727
9Boston BruinsBoston Bruins19100726
10New York IslandersNew York Islanders21110926
11Vegas Golden KnightsVegas Golden Knights17120425
12Philadelphia FlyersPhiladelphia Flyers18110525
13Minnesota WildMinnesota Wild18120624
14St. Louis BluesSt. Louis Blues21100824
15Colorado AvalancheColorado Avalanche18110723
16Montreal CanadiensMontreal Canadiens2090923
17Pittsburgh PenguinsPittsburgh Penguins2080923
18Los Angeles KingsLos Angeles Kings20801022
19Calgary FlamesCalgary Flames23901322
20Arizona CoyotesArizona Coyotes21701021
21Columbus Blue JacketsColumbus Blue Jackets23701321
22Nashville PredatorsNashville Predators21901120
23Vancouver CanucksVancouver Canucks25801620
24New York RangersNew York Rangers19601117
25Anaheim DucksAnaheim Ducks21501317
26Detroit Red WingsDetroit Red Wings24701717
27Ottawa SenatorsOttawa Senators24701617
28Dallas StarsDallas Stars1660816
29New Jersey DevilsNew Jersey Devils1770816
30San Jose SharksSan Jose Sharks18301016
31Buffalo SabresBuffalo Sabres19401215