Kampside

Dallas StarsDallas Stars3 - 2FTNashville PredatorsNashville Predators
  • 3.Periode (1 - 1)
  • John Klingberg 2 min.-udvisning51'
  • Mikael Granlund Oplæg: Viktor ArvidssonAlm. mål49'
  • Joe Pavelski Oplæg: Roope Hintz, John KlingbergPowerplay scoring44'
  • Viktor Arvidsson 2 min.-udvisning42'
  • 2.Periode (1 - 1)
  • Filip Forsberg Oplæg: Viktor Arvidsson, Ryan JohansenPowerplay scoring34'
  • Mark Borowiecki 2 min.-udvisning27'
  • Roope Hintz Oplæg: Joe Pavelski, Anton KhudobinPowerplay scoring26'
  • Rocco Grimaldi 2 min.-udvisning24'
  • 1.Periode (1 - 0)
  • Denis Guryanov Oplæg: Joe Pavelski, Roope HintzPowerplay scoring14'
  • Nick Cousins 2 min.-udvisning14'
  • Mark Pysyk 2 min.-udvisning11'
  • Mark Pysyk 2 min.-udvisning5'
  • Dommerfløjte
Kampinfo
Start25. januar 2021 - 02:00
TurneringUSA
StadionAmerican Airlines Center
Runde1
Tilskuere4.056

Angreb

  • 22Skud i alt17
  • 30Faceoff vundet31
  • 3Mål i powerplay1

Forsvar

  • 15Redninger19
  • 8Penalty minutter8
Dallas Stars Dallas Stars
Navn
35Anton Khudobin00001000:00
3John Klingberg20011019:44
23Esa Lindell00010023:51
34Denis Guryanov00070115:59
18Jason Dickinson00000017:52
24Roope Hintz00012117:36
4Miro Heiskanen00000024:32
2Jamie Oleksiak00020018:42
47Alexander Radulov00020018:45
16Joe Pavelski00022120:24
64Tanner Kero00000013:06
13Mark Pysyk40020009:44
5Andrej Sekera00000017:43
10Ty Dellandrea00000016:16
12Radek Faksa00000016:45
11Andrew Cogliano00020014:38
17Nicholas Caamano00010007:59
37Justin Dowling00010010:58
21Jason Robertson00000007:35
Nashville Predators Nashville Predators
Navn
74Juuse Saros00000058:50
4Ryan Ellis00010024:48
59Roman Josi00010024:58
33Viktor Arvidsson20052019:31
92Ryan Johansen00001020:13
9Filip Forsberg00040119:05
57Dante Fabbro00020019:11
14Mattias Ekholm00010022:14
11Luke Kunin00000015:25
95Matt Duchene00010017:25
64Mikael Granlund00010121:58
55Luca Sbisa00000011:58
90Mark Borowiecki20000012:52
10Colton Sissons00000010:19
56Erik Haula00000014:13
21Nick Cousins20000012:07
23Rocco Grimaldi20000010:26
15Brad Richardson00010011:31
13Yakov Trenin00000006:35
#holdkvutp
1Toronto Maple LeafsToronto Maple Leafs22160634
2Florida PanthersFlorida Panthers21120630
3Tampa Bay LightningTampa Bay Lightning19140529
4Carolina HurricanesCarolina Hurricanes21100729
5Washington CapitalsWashington Capitals21110728
6Edmonton OilersEdmonton Oilers23140928
7Chicago BlackhawksChicago Blackhawks23110928
8Winnipeg JetsWinnipeg Jets20130627
9Boston BruinsBoston Bruins19100726
10New York IslandersNew York Islanders21110926
11Vegas Golden KnightsVegas Golden Knights17120425
12Philadelphia FlyersPhiladelphia Flyers18110525
13Minnesota WildMinnesota Wild18120624
14St. Louis BluesSt. Louis Blues21100824
15Colorado AvalancheColorado Avalanche18110723
16Montreal CanadiensMontreal Canadiens2090923
17Pittsburgh PenguinsPittsburgh Penguins2080923
18Los Angeles KingsLos Angeles Kings20801022
19Calgary FlamesCalgary Flames23901322
20Arizona CoyotesArizona Coyotes21701021
21Columbus Blue JacketsColumbus Blue Jackets23701321
22Nashville PredatorsNashville Predators21901120
23Vancouver CanucksVancouver Canucks24701618
24New York RangersNew York Rangers19601117
25Anaheim DucksAnaheim Ducks21501317
26Detroit Red WingsDetroit Red Wings24701717
27Ottawa SenatorsOttawa Senators24701617
28Dallas StarsDallas Stars1660816
29New Jersey DevilsNew Jersey Devils1770816
30San Jose SharksSan Jose Sharks18301016
31Buffalo SabresBuffalo Sabres19401215