Kampside

Pittsburgh PenguinsPittsburgh Penguins3 - 2FTNew York RangersNew York Rangers
  • 3.Periode (2 - 0)
  • Jake Guentzel Oplæg: Kris Letang, Sidney CrosbyAlm. mål58'
  • Cody Ceci 2 min.-udvisning46'
  • Jared McCann Alm. mål42'
  • 2.Periode (1 - 1)
  • Ryan Strome Oplæg: Jacob Trouba, Artemi PanarinAlm. mål37'
  • Bryan Rust Oplæg: Sidney CrosbyAlm. mål31'
  • 1.Periode (0 - 1)
  • Colin Blackwell Oplæg: Adam Fox, Brett HowdenAlm. mål16'
  • Chad Ruhwedel 2 min.-udvisning4'
  • Dommerfløjte
Kampinfo
Start25. januar 2021 - 01:00
TurneringUSA
StadionPPG PAINTS Arena
Runde1

Angreb

  • 19Skud i alt26
  • 28Faceoff vundet29
  • 0Mål i powerplay0

Forsvar

  • 24Redninger16
  • 4Penalty minutter0
Pittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh Penguins
Navn
35Tristan Jarry00000000:00
58Kris Letang00011028:08
8Brian Dumoulin00010025:53
9Evan Rodrigues00010008:57
87Sidney Crosby00032019:44
59Jake Guentzel00030121:05
4Cody Ceci20010022:30
6John Marino00000021:18
17Bryan Rust00030120:07
71Evgeni Malkin00000014:56
19Jared McCann00020111:51
2Chad Ruhwedel20000010:58
73Pierre-Olivier Joseph00020013:21
42Kasperi Kapanen00010013:27
53Teddy Blugers00000016:58
16Jason Zucker00000015:30
7Colton Sceviour00000006:17
14Mark Jankowski00000011:13
13Brandon Tanev00010015:47
New York Rangers New York Rangers
Navn
31Igor Shestyorkin00000058:39
23Adam Fox00011025:42
55Ryan Lindgren00000021:20
20Chris Kreider00000017:28
93Mika Zibanejad00020019:30
13Alexis Lafreniere00010018:49
8Jacob Trouba00011020:47
79K'Andre Miller00000021:39
89Pavel Buchnevich00030019:44
16Ryan Strome00040118:05
10Artemi Panarin00011021:31
42Brendan Smith00020011:18
77Anthony DeAngelo00020015:49
24Kaapo Kakko00010015:24
72Filip Chytil00020008:23
33Phillip Di Giuseppe00010013:01
17Kevin Rooney00020009:36
21Brett Howden00011014:16
43Colin Blackwell00020108:59
#holdkvutp
1Toronto Maple LeafsToronto Maple Leafs22160634
2Florida PanthersFlorida Panthers21120630
3Tampa Bay LightningTampa Bay Lightning19140529
4Carolina HurricanesCarolina Hurricanes21100729
5Washington CapitalsWashington Capitals21110728
6Edmonton OilersEdmonton Oilers23140928
7Chicago BlackhawksChicago Blackhawks23110928
8Winnipeg JetsWinnipeg Jets21130727
9Boston BruinsBoston Bruins19100726
10New York IslandersNew York Islanders21110926
11Vegas Golden KnightsVegas Golden Knights17120425
12Philadelphia FlyersPhiladelphia Flyers18110525
13Minnesota WildMinnesota Wild18120624
14St. Louis BluesSt. Louis Blues21100824
15Colorado AvalancheColorado Avalanche18110723
16Montreal CanadiensMontreal Canadiens2090923
17Pittsburgh PenguinsPittsburgh Penguins2080923
18Los Angeles KingsLos Angeles Kings20801022
19Calgary FlamesCalgary Flames23901322
20Arizona CoyotesArizona Coyotes21701021
21Columbus Blue JacketsColumbus Blue Jackets23701321
22Nashville PredatorsNashville Predators21901120
23Vancouver CanucksVancouver Canucks25801620
24New York RangersNew York Rangers19601117
25Anaheim DucksAnaheim Ducks21501317
26Detroit Red WingsDetroit Red Wings24701717
27Ottawa SenatorsOttawa Senators24701617
28Dallas StarsDallas Stars1660816
29New Jersey DevilsNew Jersey Devils1770816
30San Jose SharksSan Jose Sharks18301016
31Buffalo SabresBuffalo Sabres19401215