Kampside

Anaheim DucksAnaheim Ducks3 - 1FTColorado AvalancheColorado Avalanche
  • 3.Periode (1 - 1)
  • Hampus Lindholm Oplæg: Carter Rowney, Derek GrantAlm. mål58'
  • Gabriel Landeskog 2 min.-udvisning55'
  • Mikko Rantanen Oplæg: Nathan MacKinnonAlm. mål54'
  • Hampus Lindholm 2 min.-udvisning48'
  • 2.Periode (1 - 0)
  • Kevin Shattenkirk 2 min.-udvisning37'
  • Samuel Girard 2 min.-udvisning31'
  • Rickard Rakell Oplæg: Ryan Getzlaf, Jacob LarssonAlm. mål29'
  • 1.Periode (1 - 0)
  • Derek Grant 2 min.-udvisning16'
  • Troy Terry 2 min.-udvisning11'
  • Bowen Byram 2 min.-udvisning10'
  • Jakob Silfverberg Oplæg: Adam HenriqueAlm. mål0'
  • Dommerfløjte
Kampinfo
Start25. januar 2021 - 02:00
TurneringUSA
StadionHonda Center
Runde1

Angreb

  • 15Skud i alt33
  • 20Faceoff vundet24
  • 0Mål i powerplay0

Forsvar

  • 32Redninger12
  • 8Penalty minutter6
Anaheim Ducks Anaheim Ducks
Navn
36John Gibson00000059:32
22Kevin Shattenkirk20000020:19
47Hampus Lindholm20010125:14
24Carter Rowney00001017:47
38Derek Grant20001017:35
20Nicolas Deslauriers00000011:02
28Jani Hakanpää00000022:20
4Cam Fowler00020019:58
33Jakob Silfverberg00040118:07
14Adam Henrique00011020:05
67Rickard Rakell00020116:38
45Andy Welinski00010011:22
32Jacob Larsson00001017:44
61Troy Terry20000011:57
23Sam Steel00000012:26
53Max Comtois00000009:22
43Danton Heinen00030014:24
15Ryan Getzlaf00001014:13
49Max Jones00010011:55
Colorado Avalanche Colorado Avalanche
Navn
31Philipp Grubauer00000058:41
8Cale Makar00020025:09
7Devon Toews00040022:56
96Mikko Rantanen00040122:41
29Nathan MacKinnon00041022:52
92Gabriel Landeskog20030022:47
49Samuel Girard20030021:21
4Bowen Byram20020018:32
95Andre Burakovsky00010013:16
37J.T. Compher00000015:46
20Brandon Saad00010010:51
5Greg Pateryn00010014:25
22Conor Timmins00020011:28
13Valeri Nichushkin00000011:26
91Nazem Kadri00030016:01
11Matt Calvert00010012:01
72Joonas Donskoi00000009:05
41Pierre-Edouard Bellemare00010010:03
17Tyson Jost00010014:22
#holdkvutp
1Toronto Maple LeafsToronto Maple Leafs22160634
2Tampa Bay LightningTampa Bay Lightning19140529
3Florida PanthersFlorida Panthers20120529
4Washington CapitalsWashington Capitals21110728
5Edmonton OilersEdmonton Oilers23140928
6Chicago BlackhawksChicago Blackhawks23110928
7Winnipeg JetsWinnipeg Jets20130627
8Carolina HurricanesCarolina Hurricanes2090727
9Boston BruinsBoston Bruins19100726
10New York IslandersNew York Islanders21110926
11Vegas Golden KnightsVegas Golden Knights17120425
12Philadelphia FlyersPhiladelphia Flyers18110525
13Minnesota WildMinnesota Wild18120624
14St. Louis BluesSt. Louis Blues21100824
15Colorado AvalancheColorado Avalanche18110723
16Montreal CanadiensMontreal Canadiens2090923
17Pittsburgh PenguinsPittsburgh Penguins2080923
18Los Angeles KingsLos Angeles Kings20801022
19Calgary FlamesCalgary Flames22901222
20Arizona CoyotesArizona Coyotes21701021
21Columbus Blue JacketsColumbus Blue Jackets23701321
22Nashville PredatorsNashville Predators21901120
23Vancouver CanucksVancouver Canucks24701618
24New York RangersNew York Rangers19601117
25Anaheim DucksAnaheim Ducks21501317
26Detroit Red WingsDetroit Red Wings24701717
27Dallas StarsDallas Stars1660816
28New Jersey DevilsNew Jersey Devils1770816
29San Jose SharksSan Jose Sharks18301016
30Buffalo SabresBuffalo Sabres19401215
31Ottawa SenatorsOttawa Senators23601615