Kampside

Carolina HurricanesCarolina Hurricanes2 - 4FTTampa Bay LightningTampa Bay Lightning
  • 3.Periode (0 - 2)
  • Alex Killorn Oplæg: Erik CernakAlm. mål59'
  • Ondrej Palat Oplæg: Jan Rutta, Brayden PointAlm. mål48'
  • Brett Pesce 2 min.-udvisning42'
  • 2.Periode (1 - 2)
  • Brayden Point 2 min.-udvisning39'
  • Jesper Fast Oplæg: Brett Pesce, Dougie HamiltonPowerplay scoring39'
  • Victor Hedman 2 min.-udvisning38'
  • Victor Hedman Oplæg: Mikhail Sergachyov, Steven StamkosAlm. mål27'
  • Steven Stamkos Oplæg: Victor Hedman, Ondrej PalatPowerplay scoring22'
  • Sebastian Aho 2 min.-udvisning20'
  • 1.Periode (1 - 0)
  • Jesper Fast Oplæg: Martin Necas, Jake BeanAlm. mål13'
  • Steven Stamkos 2 min.-udvisning11'
  • Jordan Martinook 2 min.-udvisning8'
  • Brady Skjei 2 min.-udvisning2'
  • Dommerfløjte
Kampinfo
Start23. februar 2021 - 01:00
TurneringUSA
StadionPNC Arena
Runde1

Angreb

  • 36Skud i alt32
  • 36Faceoff vundet28
  • 1Mål i powerplay1

Forsvar

  • 28Redninger34
  • 8Penalty minutter6
Carolina Hurricanes Carolina Hurricanes
Navn
47James Reimer00000058:32
19Dougie Hamilton00041023:34
74Jaccob Slavin00020022:57
23Brock McGinn00000015:23
20Sebastian Aho20000019:25
37Andrei Svechnikov00020018:40
22Brett Pesce20041021:40
76Brady Skjei20020019:15
88Martin Necas00021014:54
16Vincent Trocheck00040019:51
21Nino Niederreiter00020013:46
24Jake Bean00071015:00
4Haydn Fleury00010013:18
71Jesper Fast00020215:31
11Jordan Staal00010018:56
13Warren Foegele00010011:45
48Jordan Martinook20010011:03
78Steven Lorentz00010009:06
18Cedric Paquette00000009:06
Tampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay Lightning
Navn
88Andrei Vasilevski00000059:59
44Jan Rutta00021013:01
77Victor Hedman20051124:53
18Ondrej Palat00041119:08
21Brayden Point20021019:15
91Steven Stamkos20011117:59
81Erik Cernak00031021:48
27Ryan McDonagh00010022:56
17Alex Killorn00030113:58
9Tyler Johnson00000014:05
7Mathieu Joseph00000012:31
2Luke Schenn00000006:40
98Mikhail Sergachyov00011023:28
19Barclay Goodrow00000013:42
37Yanni Gourde00020017:45
20Blake Coleman00060019:23
14Patrick Maroon00010012:24
60Alex Barre-Boulet00000012:11
92Alexander Volkov00010009:42
#holdkvutp
1Toronto Maple LeafsToronto Maple Leafs21150632
2Florida PanthersFlorida Panthers18110526
3Edmonton OilersEdmonton Oilers21130826
4Chicago BlackhawksChicago Blackhawks21100826
5Tampa Bay LightningTampa Bay Lightning17120525
6Carolina HurricanesCarolina Hurricanes1890625
7Boston BruinsBoston Bruins1690524
8Vegas Golden KnightsVegas Golden Knights16110423
9Winnipeg JetsWinnipeg Jets18110623
10Montreal CanadiensMontreal Canadiens1890722
11Washington CapitalsWashington Capitals1880722
12St. Louis BluesSt. Louis Blues2090822
13Philadelphia FlyersPhiladelphia Flyers1690521
14Pittsburgh PenguinsPittsburgh Penguins1770721
15New York IslandersNew York Islanders1890821
16Los Angeles KingsLos Angeles Kings1880821
17Arizona CoyotesArizona Coyotes1970821
18Columbus Blue JacketsColumbus Blue Jackets21701121
19Minnesota WildMinnesota Wild16100620
20Calgary FlamesCalgary Flames21801220
21Colorado AvalancheColorado Avalanche1690719
22Vancouver CanucksVancouver Canucks23701518
23Dallas StarsDallas Stars1460616
24San Jose SharksSan Jose Sharks1730916
25Nashville PredatorsNashville Predators18701016
26Anaheim DucksAnaheim Ducks20501216
27New York RangersNew York Rangers17501015
28Ottawa SenatorsOttawa Senators22601515
29New Jersey DevilsNew Jersey Devils1460614
30Buffalo SabresBuffalo Sabres1640914
31Detroit Red WingsDetroit Red Wings21501613