Kampside

Winnipeg JetsWinnipeg Jets3 - 4FTEdmonton OilersEdmonton Oilers
  • 3.Periode (2 - 2)
  • Leon Draisaitl Oplæg: Connor McDavid, Darnell NurseAlm. mål59'
  • Dylan Demelo 2 min.-udvisning57'
  • Kailer Yamamoto Oplæg: Connor McDavid, Leon DraisaitlAlm. mål56'
  • Blake Wheeler Oplæg: Mark Scheifele, Josh MorrisseyPowerplay scoring55'
  • Darnell Nurse 2 min.-udvisning54'
  • Nikolaj Ehlers Oplæg: Paul Stastny, Andrew CoppAlm. mål53'
  • 2.Periode (0 - 2)
  • Kyle Turris Oplæg: Zack Kassian, James NealAlm. mål34'
  • Derek Forbort 2 min.-udvisning25'
  • Ryan Nugent-Hopkins Oplæg: Connor McDavid, Jesse PuljujärviAlm. mål20'
  • 1.Periode (1 - 0)
  • Blake Wheeler 2 min.-udvisning18'
  • Adam Lowry Oplæg: Mathieu Perreault, Mason AppletonAlm. mål10'
  • Dommerfløjte
Kampinfo
Start25. januar 2021 - 03:00
TurneringUSA
StadionBell MTS Place
Runde1

Angreb

  • 38Skud i alt38
  • 27Faceoff vundet28
  • 1Mål i powerplay0

Forsvar

  • 34Redninger35
  • 6Penalty minutter4
Winnipeg Jets Winnipeg Jets
Navn
30Laurent Brossoit00000000:00
2Dylan Demelo20020018:45
44Josh Morrissey00031023:44
25Paul Stastny00031021:00
9Andrew Copp00031018:51
27Nikolaj Ehlers00050116:46
4Neal Pionk00010018:59
24Derek Forbort20020022:05
81Kyle Connor00010016:55
26Blake Wheeler20030118:12
55Mark Scheifele00021020:01
88Nathan Beaulieu00010019:40
64Logan Stanley00040014:22
22Mason Appleton00011014:33
17Adam Lowry00020116:32
19David Gustafsson00010004:39
23Trevor Lewis00000008:21
12Jansen Harkins00030006:35
85Mathieu Perreault00011014:00
Edmonton Oilers Edmonton Oilers
Navn
19Mikko Koskinen00000059:41
22Tyson Barrie00020021:36
4Kris Russell00010017:55
56Kailer Yamamoto00040115:32
21Dominik Kahun00000014:05
29Leon Draisaitl00041121:43
74Ethan Bear00010022:00
25Darnell Nurse20021023:41
13Jesse Puljujärvi00061017:33
93Ryan Nugent-Hopkins00050123:35
97Connor McDavid00053023:23
6Adam Larsson00020014:27
20Slater Koekkoek00000016:12
44Zack Kassian00001015:22
8Kyle Turris00020113:03
63Tyler Ennis00000006:15
15Josh Archibald00000009:22
14Devin Shore00010007:29
18James Neal00031014:25
#holdkvutp
1Toronto Maple LeafsToronto Maple Leafs23170636
2Florida PanthersFlorida Panthers21120630
3Tampa Bay LightningTampa Bay Lightning19140529
4Carolina HurricanesCarolina Hurricanes21100729
5Washington CapitalsWashington Capitals21110728
6Chicago BlackhawksChicago Blackhawks23110928
7Edmonton OilersEdmonton Oilers241401028
8Vegas Golden KnightsVegas Golden Knights18130427
9Winnipeg JetsWinnipeg Jets21130727
10Boston BruinsBoston Bruins19100726
11New York IslandersNew York Islanders21110926
12St. Louis BluesSt. Louis Blues22110826
13Philadelphia FlyersPhiladelphia Flyers18110525
14Minnesota WildMinnesota Wild19120725
15Colorado AvalancheColorado Avalanche19110823
16Montreal CanadiensMontreal Canadiens2090923
17Pittsburgh PenguinsPittsburgh Penguins2080923
18Los Angeles KingsLos Angeles Kings20801022
19Calgary FlamesCalgary Flames23901322
20Arizona CoyotesArizona Coyotes21701021
21Columbus Blue JacketsColumbus Blue Jackets23701321
22Nashville PredatorsNashville Predators21901120
23Vancouver CanucksVancouver Canucks25801620
24San Jose SharksSan Jose Sharks19401018
25New York RangersNew York Rangers19601117
26Anaheim DucksAnaheim Ducks22501417
27Detroit Red WingsDetroit Red Wings24701717
28Ottawa SenatorsOttawa Senators24701617
29Dallas StarsDallas Stars1660816
30New Jersey DevilsNew Jersey Devils1770816
31Buffalo SabresBuffalo Sabres19401215