Kampside

St. Louis BluesSt. Louis Blues0 - 3FTLos Angeles KingsLos Angeles Kings
  • 3.Periode (0 - 1)
  • Dustin Brown Alm. mål58'
  • 2.Periode (0 - 1)
  • Dustin Brown Alm. mål38'
  • Marco Scandella 2 min.-udvisning29'
  • Andreas Athanasiou 2 min.-udvisning26'
  • 1.Periode (0 - 1)
  • Gabriel Vilardi Oplæg: Jeff Carter, Carl GrundströmPowerplay scoring17'
  • Robert Bortuzzo 2 min.-udvisning16'
  • Dommerfløjte
Kampinfo
Start23. februar 2021 - 02:00
TurneringUSA
StadionEnterprise Center
Runde1

Angreb

  • 31Skud i alt31
  • 27Faceoff vundet18
  • 0Mål i powerplay1

Forsvar

  • 28Redninger31
  • 4Penalty minutter2
St. Louis Blues St. Louis Blues
Navn
50Jordan Binnington00000058:14
72Justin Faulk00030025:22
47Torey Krug00000027:03
57David Perron00010021:53
90Ryan O'Reilly00040021:08
25Jordan Kyrou00040016:50
29Vince Dunn00010020:47
6Marco Scandella20010018:41
68Mike Hoffman00010017:10
10Brayden Schenn00000019:36
9Sammy Blais00010013:51
41Robert Bortuzzo20010017:37
4Carl Gunnarsson00010009:01
53Austin Poganski00000007:54
70Oskar Sundqvist00020015:16
12Zach Sanford00010014:25
28MacKenzie MacEachern00020009:31
61Jacob de la Rose00040012:01
13Kyle Clifford00040010:34
Los Angeles Kings Los Angeles Kings
Navn
32Jonathan Quick00000000:00
8Drew Doughty00020023:57
44Mikey Anderson00010021:03
23Dustin Brown00020217:26
11Anze Kopitar00030020:53
19Alex Iafallo00030018:56
3Matt Roy00020020:05
33Tobias Björnfot00000017:36
77Jeff Carter00051015:39
12Trevor Moore00020015:37
9Adrian Kempe00040015:25
91Carl Grundström00011014:18
6Olli Määttä00010016:36
22Andreas Athanasiou20010013:59
10Mike Amadio00000012:28
27Austin Wagner00020009:56
13Gabriel Vilardi00010113:04
46Blake Lizotte00010013:04
26Sean Walker00000017:58
#holdkvutp
1Toronto Maple LeafsToronto Maple Leafs21150632
2Florida PanthersFlorida Panthers18110526
3Edmonton OilersEdmonton Oilers21130826
4Chicago BlackhawksChicago Blackhawks21100826
5Tampa Bay LightningTampa Bay Lightning17120525
6Carolina HurricanesCarolina Hurricanes1890625
7Boston BruinsBoston Bruins1690524
8Vegas Golden KnightsVegas Golden Knights16110423
9Winnipeg JetsWinnipeg Jets18110623
10Montreal CanadiensMontreal Canadiens1890722
11Washington CapitalsWashington Capitals1880722
12St. Louis BluesSt. Louis Blues2090822
13Philadelphia FlyersPhiladelphia Flyers1690521
14Pittsburgh PenguinsPittsburgh Penguins1770721
15New York IslandersNew York Islanders1890821
16Los Angeles KingsLos Angeles Kings1880821
17Arizona CoyotesArizona Coyotes1970821
18Columbus Blue JacketsColumbus Blue Jackets21701121
19Minnesota WildMinnesota Wild16100620
20Calgary FlamesCalgary Flames21801220
21Colorado AvalancheColorado Avalanche1690719
22Vancouver CanucksVancouver Canucks23701518
23Dallas StarsDallas Stars1460616
24San Jose SharksSan Jose Sharks1730916
25Nashville PredatorsNashville Predators18701016
26Anaheim DucksAnaheim Ducks20501216
27New York RangersNew York Rangers17501015
28Ottawa SenatorsOttawa Senators22601515
29New Jersey DevilsNew Jersey Devils1460614
30Buffalo SabresBuffalo Sabres1640914
31Detroit Red WingsDetroit Red Wings21501613