Kampside

Colorado AvalancheColorado Avalanche0 - 3FTVegas Golden KnightsVegas Golden Knights
  • 3.Periode (0 - 0)
  • Ryan Reaves 2 min.-udvisning58'
  • Matt Calvert 2 min.-udvisning58'
  • Bowen Byram 2 min.-udvisning47'
  • Shea Theodore 2 min.-udvisning43'
  • 2.Periode (0 - 3)
  • Jonathan Marchessault Oplæg: William Karlsson, Nicolas HagueAlm. mål31'
  • Alex Tuch Oplæg: Mark StoneAlm. mål26'
  • Alex Tuch Oplæg: William Karlsson, Alex PietrangeloPowerplay scoring22'
  • Conor Timmins 2 min.-udvisning22'
  • 1.Periode (0 - 0)
  • J.T. Compher 2 min.-udvisning14'
  • Dommerfløjte
Kampinfo
Start23. februar 2021 - 03:00
TurneringUSA
StadionBall Arena
Runde1

Angreb

  • 34Skud i alt28
  • 24Faceoff vundet19
  • 0Mål i powerplay1

Forsvar

  • 25Redninger34
  • 8Penalty minutter4
Colorado Avalanche Colorado Avalanche
Navn
31Philipp Grubauer00000000:00
8Cale Makar00010025:02
7Devon Toews00040023:43
96Mikko Rantanen00010018:31
29Nathan MacKinnon00030018:21
95Andre Burakovsky00020014:34
49Samuel Girard00010021:19
27Ryan Graves00050018:48
72Joonas Donskoi00020013:38
91Nazem Kadri00020017:04
20Brandon Saad00010013:46
22Conor Timmins20010013:23
4Bowen Byram20000016:05
37J.T. Compher20000011:07
17Tyson Jost00020014:02
92Gabriel Landeskog00040017:29
11Matt Calvert20010014:05
41Pierre-Edouard Bellemare00030011:36
13Valeri Nichushkin00010011:26
Vegas Golden Knights Vegas Golden Knights
Navn
29Marc-Andre Fleury00000000:00
7Alex Pietrangelo00041025:22
23Alec Martinez00000019:19
61Mark Stone00001017:31
20Chandler Stephenson00010018:25
67Max Pacioretty00030016:35
27Shea Theodore20010023:02
52Dylan Coghlan00010014:50
19Reilly Smith00020014:42
71William Karlsson00022018:09
81Jonathan Marchessault00020117:17
2Zach Whitecloud00000018:47
14Nicolas Hague00021014:45
55Keegan Kolesar00010011:09
9Cody Glass00020015:11
89Alex Tuch00020218:48
75Ryan Reaves20030008:05
10Nicolas Roy00020014:23
28William Carrier00000010:00
#holdkvutp
1Toronto Maple LeafsToronto Maple Leafs21150632
2Florida PanthersFlorida Panthers18110526
3Edmonton OilersEdmonton Oilers21130826
4Tampa Bay LightningTampa Bay Lightning17120525
5Carolina HurricanesCarolina Hurricanes1890625
6Boston BruinsBoston Bruins1690524
7Chicago BlackhawksChicago Blackhawks2090824
8Vegas Golden KnightsVegas Golden Knights16110423
9Winnipeg JetsWinnipeg Jets18110623
10Montreal CanadiensMontreal Canadiens1890722
11Washington CapitalsWashington Capitals1880722
12St. Louis BluesSt. Louis Blues2090822
13Philadelphia FlyersPhiladelphia Flyers1690521
14Pittsburgh PenguinsPittsburgh Penguins1770721
15New York IslandersNew York Islanders1890821
16Los Angeles KingsLos Angeles Kings1880821
17Arizona CoyotesArizona Coyotes1970821
18Columbus Blue JacketsColumbus Blue Jackets20701021
19Minnesota WildMinnesota Wild16100620
20Calgary FlamesCalgary Flames20801120
21Colorado AvalancheColorado Avalanche1690719
22Vancouver CanucksVancouver Canucks23701518
23Dallas StarsDallas Stars1460616
24San Jose SharksSan Jose Sharks1730916
25Nashville PredatorsNashville Predators18701016
26Anaheim DucksAnaheim Ducks20501216
27New York RangersNew York Rangers17501015
28New Jersey DevilsNew Jersey Devils1460614
29Buffalo SabresBuffalo Sabres1640914
30Detroit Red WingsDetroit Red Wings21501613
31Ottawa SenatorsOttawa Senators21501513