Kampside

Toronto Maple LeafsToronto Maple Leafs0 - 3FTCalgary FlamesCalgary Flames
  • 3.Periode (0 - 1)
  • Andrew Mangiapane 2 min.-udvisning56'
  • Mark Giordano 2 min.-udvisning48'
  • Sean Monahan Oplæg: Matthew Tkachuk, Rasmus AnderssonPowerplay scoring43'
  • Mikko Lehtonen 2 min.-udvisning42'
  • 2.Periode (0 - 1)
  • Travis Dermott 2 min.-udvisning38'
  • Elias Lindholm 2 min.-udvisning34'
  • Johnny Gaudreau 2 min.-udvisning34'
  • Travis Boyd 2 min.-udvisning30'
  • Matthew Tkachuk Oplæg: Mark Giordano, Johnny GaudreauPowerplay scoring29'
  • Mitchell Marner 2 min.-udvisning28'
  • Josh Leivo 2 min.-udvisning24'
  • 1.Periode (0 - 1)
  • Nic Petan 2 min.-udvisning19'
  • Sam Bennett 2 min.-udvisning12'
  • Joakim Nordström 2 min.-udvisning7'
  • Sam Bennett Oplæg: Rasmus Andersson, Sean MonahanAlm. mĂĄl3'
  • Dommerfløjte
Kampinfo
Start23. februar 2021 - 01:00
TurneringUSA
StadionScotiabank Arena
Runde1

Angreb

  • 34Skud i alt33
  • 22Faceoff vundet34
  • 0MĂĄl i powerplay2

Forsvar

  • 30Redninger34
  • 10Penalty minutter14
Toronto Maple Leafs Toronto Maple Leafs
Navn
30Michael Hutchinson00000057:52
78T.J. Brodie00010021:37
44Morgan Rielly00030027:35
16Mitchell Marner20020026:41
34Auston Matthews00030024:12
91John Tavares00030022:56
3Justin Holl00010017:35
23Travis Dermott20000011:48
88William Nylander00010022:15
15Alexander Kerfoot00000017:07
94Alexander Barabanov00030011:13
22Zach Bogosian00020013:43
46Mikko Lehtonen20040015:10
65Ilya Mikheyev00020011:20
47Pierre Engvall00010009:53
26Jimmy Vesey00020006:51
19Jason Spezza00030013:36
72Travis Boyd20010009:59
61Nic Petan20020010:31
Calgary Flames Calgary Flames
Navn
33David Rittich00000059:39
4Rasmus Andersson00022024:25
5Mark Giordano20031023:36
88Andrew Mangiapane20010019:25
28Elias Lindholm20020027:32
19Matthew Tkachuk00061118:46
8Christopher Tanev00020026:40
55Noah Hanifin00010021:20
93Sam Bennett20020112:07
23Sean Monahan00021118:25
13Johnny Gaudreau20031020:11
58Oliver Kylington00010007:46
6Juuso Välimäki00020009:24
29Dillon Dube00010011:55
11Mikael Backlund00020016:42
17Milan Lucic00010011:39
27Josh Leivo20020003:17
42Glenn Gawdin00000002:16
20Joakim Nordström20000010:20
#holdkvutp
1Toronto Maple LeafsToronto Maple Leafs21150632
2Florida PanthersFlorida Panthers19120528
3Edmonton OilersEdmonton Oilers22140828
4Tampa Bay LightningTampa Bay Lightning18130527
5Chicago BlackhawksChicago Blackhawks21100826
6Winnipeg JetsWinnipeg Jets19120625
7Carolina HurricanesCarolina Hurricanes1990725
8Boston BruinsBoston Bruins1790624
9Washington CapitalsWashington Capitals1990724
10Vegas Golden KnightsVegas Golden Knights16110423
11New York IslandersNew York Islanders19100823
12Montreal CanadiensMontreal Canadiens1990822
13St. Louis BluesSt. Louis Blues2090822
14Philadelphia FlyersPhiladelphia Flyers1690521
15Los Angeles KingsLos Angeles Kings1880821
16Pittsburgh PenguinsPittsburgh Penguins1870821
17Arizona CoyotesArizona Coyotes1970821
18Columbus Blue JacketsColumbus Blue Jackets21701121
19Minnesota WildMinnesota Wild16100620
20Calgary FlamesCalgary Flames21801220
21Colorado AvalancheColorado Avalanche1690719
22Vancouver CanucksVancouver Canucks24701618
23New Jersey DevilsNew Jersey Devils1570616
24Dallas StarsDallas Stars1560716
25San Jose SharksSan Jose Sharks1730916
26Nashville PredatorsNashville Predators19701116
27Anaheim DucksAnaheim Ducks20501216
28New York RangersNew York Rangers17501015
29Buffalo SabresBuffalo Sabres17401015
30Detroit Red WingsDetroit Red Wings22601615
31Ottawa SenatorsOttawa Senators22601515