Kampside

St. Louis BluesSt. Louis Blues3 - 1FTVegas Golden KnightsVegas Golden Knights
  • 3.Periode (1 - 1)
  • Marco Scandella 2 min.-udvisning56'
  • Nicolas Roy Oplæg: William Carrier, Ryan ReavesAlm. mål55'
  • Jake Walman Oplæg: Jordan Kyrou, Ivan BarbashevAlm. mål53'
  • 2.Periode (0 - 0)
  • Robert Thomas 2 min.-udvisning38'
  • Justin Faulk 2 min.-udvisning25'
  • Jaden Schwartz 2 min.-udvisning20'
  • 1.Periode (2 - 0)
  • Mark Stone 2 min.-udvisning11'
  • Ryan Reaves 5 min.-udvisning9'
  • Kyle Clifford 5 min.-udvisning9'
  • Sammy Blais Oplæg: David Perron, Torey KrugAlm. mål7'
  • Vladimir Tarasenko Oplæg: Vince Dunn, Jaden SchwartzAlm. mål0'
  • Dommerfløjte
Kampinfo
Start8. april 2021 - 03:00
TurneringUSA
StadionEnterprise Center
Runde1

Angreb

  • 35Skud i alt51
  • 30Faceoff vundet28
  • 0Mål i powerplay0

Forsvar

  • 50Redninger32
  • 13Penalty minutter7
St. Louis Blues St. Louis Blues
Navn
50Jordan Binnington00000000:00
72Justin Faulk20010025:29
47Torey Krug00011019:31
91Vladimir Tarasenko00050114:36
10Brayden Schenn00020016:27
17Jaden Schwartz20041016:27
29Vince Dunn00051017:15
6Marco Scandella20000021:15
57David Perron00041015:35
90Ryan O'Reilly00020018:34
9Sammy Blais00020114:12
55Colton Parayko00000020:36
46Jake Walman00020114:53
21Tyler Bozak00010016:40
18Robert Thomas20010013:07
12Zach Sanford00010013:30
25Jordan Kyrou00011008:26
49Ivan Barbashev00011014:31
13Kyle Clifford50020010:56
Vegas Golden Knights Vegas Golden Knights
Navn
29Marc-Andre Fleury00000057:21
7Alex Pietrangelo00040031:00
3Brayden McNabb00000017:47
61Mark Stone20040021:06
20Chandler Stephenson00020018:49
67Max Pacioretty00070019:18
27Shea Theodore00090030:42
22Nick Holden00010017:35
19Reilly Smith00020019:28
71William Karlsson00010018:15
81Jonathan Marchessault00080020:27
14Nicolas Hague00010017:55
10Nicolas Roy00030112:11
92Tomas Nosek00020010:57
89Alex Tuch00020015:10
55Keegan Kolesar00010010:32
75Ryan Reaves50031009:28
28William Carrier00011009:59
#holdkvutp
1Colorado AvalancheColorado Avalanche422901262
2Toronto Maple LeafsToronto Maple Leafs422701459
3Tampa Bay LightningTampa Bay Lightning412701258
4Vegas Golden KnightsVegas Golden Knights412801158
5Carolina HurricanesCarolina Hurricanes412301258
6Washington CapitalsWashington Capitals422501358
7New York IslandersNew York Islanders422301458
8Pittsburgh PenguinsPittsburgh Penguins422401556
9Florida PanthersFlorida Panthers422501456
10Winnipeg JetsWinnipeg Jets422501553
11Edmonton OilersEdmonton Oilers422501752
12Minnesota WildMinnesota Wild402301551
13Boston BruinsBoston Bruins391801648
14Nashville PredatorsNashville Predators431802047
15Montreal CanadiensMontreal Canadiens391701845
16Chicago BlackhawksChicago Blackhawks431802145
17New York RangersNew York Rangers411802044
18Philadelphia FlyersPhiladelphia Flyers411801844
19St. Louis BluesSt. Louis Blues411702044
20Arizona CoyotesArizona Coyotes431602243
21Dallas StarsDallas Stars401401941
22San Jose SharksSan Jose Sharks411302140
23Columbus Blue JacketsColumbus Blue Jackets441302639
24Los Angeles KingsLos Angeles Kings411502438
25Calgary FlamesCalgary Flames411602337
26Detroit Red WingsDetroit Red Wings441402836
27Vancouver CanucksVancouver Canucks371302035
28New Jersey DevilsNew Jersey Devils401402234
29Anaheim DucksAnaheim Ducks431202833
30Ottawa SenatorsOttawa Senators431202832
31Buffalo SabresBuffalo Sabres41702926