Kampside

Minnesota WildMinnesota Wild8 - 3FTColorado AvalancheColorado Avalanche
  • 3.Periode (3 - 0)
  • Ryan Hartman 2 min.-udvisning59'
  • Ian Cole 2 min.-udvisning54'
  • Liam O'Brien 10 min.-udvisning48'
  • Liam O'Brien 2 min.-udvisning48'
  • Matt Dumba 10 min.-udvisning48'
  • Matt Dumba 2 min.-udvisning48'
  • Kevin Fiala Oplæg: Kirill Kaprizov, Victor RaskPowerplay scoring47'
  • Mikko Rantanen 2 min.-udvisning47'
  • Joel Eriksson Ek Oplæg: Zach Parise, Jordan GreenwayAlm. mål47'
  • Joonas Donskoi 2 min.-udvisning44'
  • Kevin Fiala Oplæg: Nick BoninoAlm. mål44'
  • 2.Periode (2 - 3)
  • Kirill Kaprizov Oplæg: Kevin Fiala, Jared SpurgeonPowerplay scoring33'
  • Nathan MacKinnon 2 min.-udvisning32'
  • Mikko Rantanen Oplæg: Nathan MacKinnon, Cale MakarPowerplay scoring29'
  • Ryan Suter 2 min.-udvisning28'
  • Andre Burakovsky Oplæg: Jacob MacDonald, Kyle BurroughsAlm. mål25'
  • Ryan Hartman Alm. mål24'
  • Ryan Hartman 2 min.-udvisning20'
  • Nathan MacKinnon Oplæg: Cale Makar, Mikko RantanenPowerplay scoring20'
  • 1.Periode (3 - 0)
  • Carson Soucy 2 min.-udvisning19'
  • Kevin Fiala Oplæg: Jared Spurgeon, Victor RaskPowerplay scoring18'
  • Luke Johnson Oplæg: Kyle Rau, Carson SoucyAlm. mål13'
  • Ryan Hartman 2 min.-udvisning9'
  • Jordan Greenway 2 min.-udvisning4'
  • Kirill Kaprizov Oplæg: Victor Rask, Jared SpurgeonPowerplay scoring4'
  • Nathan MacKinnon 2 min.-udvisning2'
  • Devon Toews 2 min.-udvisning0'
  • Joel Eriksson Ek 2 min.-udvisning0'
  • Dommerfløjte
Kampinfo
Start8. april 2021 - 03:00
TurneringUSA
StadionXcel Energy Center
Runde1
Tilskuere3.000

Angreb

  • 19Skud i alt32
  • 37Faceoff vundet38
  • 4Mål i powerplay2

Forsvar

  • 29Redninger11
  • 28Penalty minutter24
Minnesota Wild Minnesota Wild
Navn
33Cam Talbot00000059:48
46Jared Spurgeon00013023:32
20Ryan Suter20000020:10
97Kirill Kaprizov00031216:38
14Joel Eriksson Ek20010116:24
18Jordan Greenway20001015:06
24Matt Dumba120000017:43
25Jonas Brodin00010021:26
13Nick Bonino00011017:33
49Victor Rask00003014:12
22Kevin Fiala00081315:09
28Ian Cole20000017:01
21Carson Soucy20011016:21
36Mats Zuccarello00010013:47
38Ryan Hartman60010112:28
90Marcus Johansson00000019:07
37Kyle Rau00001009:29
41Luke Johnson00010108:18
11Zach Parise00001010:56
Colorado Avalanche Colorado Avalanche
Navn
31Philipp Grubauer00000047:14
49Samuel Girard00010019:48
7Devon Toews20020020:35
96Mikko Rantanen20041121:25
29Nathan MacKinnon40031120:47
92Gabriel Landeskog00010020:08
8Cale Makar00012025:53
27Ryan Graves00020016:19
95Andre Burakovsky00020113:30
91Nazem Kadri00050015:51
20Brandon Saad00010015:04
34Jacob MacDonald00041014:18
88Kyle Burroughs00001014:17
72Joonas Donskoi20030016:25
17Tyson Jost00020012:20
13Valeri Nichushkin00010012:13
38Liam O'Brien120000006:16
41Pierre-Edouard Bellemare00000011:10
37J.T. Compher00000014:01
#holdkvutp
1Colorado AvalancheColorado Avalanche422901262
2Toronto Maple LeafsToronto Maple Leafs422701459
3Tampa Bay LightningTampa Bay Lightning412701258
4Vegas Golden KnightsVegas Golden Knights412801158
5Carolina HurricanesCarolina Hurricanes412301258
6Washington CapitalsWashington Capitals422501358
7New York IslandersNew York Islanders422301458
8Pittsburgh PenguinsPittsburgh Penguins422401556
9Florida PanthersFlorida Panthers422501456
10Winnipeg JetsWinnipeg Jets422501553
11Edmonton OilersEdmonton Oilers422501752
12Minnesota WildMinnesota Wild402301551
13Boston BruinsBoston Bruins391801648
14Nashville PredatorsNashville Predators431802047
15Montreal CanadiensMontreal Canadiens391701845
16Chicago BlackhawksChicago Blackhawks431802145
17New York RangersNew York Rangers411802044
18Philadelphia FlyersPhiladelphia Flyers411801844
19St. Louis BluesSt. Louis Blues411702044
20Arizona CoyotesArizona Coyotes431602243
21Dallas StarsDallas Stars401401941
22San Jose SharksSan Jose Sharks411302140
23Columbus Blue JacketsColumbus Blue Jackets441302639
24Los Angeles KingsLos Angeles Kings411502438
25Calgary FlamesCalgary Flames411602337
26Detroit Red WingsDetroit Red Wings441402836
27Vancouver CanucksVancouver Canucks371302035
28New Jersey DevilsNew Jersey Devils401402234
29Anaheim DucksAnaheim Ducks431202833
30Ottawa SenatorsOttawa Senators431202832
31Buffalo SabresBuffalo Sabres41702926