Kampside

Los Angeles KingsLos Angeles Kings4 - 3FTArizona CoyotesArizona Coyotes
  • 3.Periode (3 - 0)
  • Carl Grundström Oplæg: Trevor Moore, Drew DoughtyAlm. mål53'
  • Jeff Carter Oplæg: Drew Doughty, Blake LizotteAlm. mål44'
  • Adrian Kempe Oplæg: Kale Clague, Sean WalkerAlm. mål41'
  • 2.Periode (0 - 1)
  • Mikey Anderson 2 min.-udvisning39'
  • Johan Larsson Oplæg: Jakob Chychrun, Phil KesselAlm. mål25'
  • 1.Periode (1 - 2)
  • Kurtis MacDermid 2 min.-udvisning19'
  • Jaret Anderson-Dolan Oplæg: Trevor Moore, Kale ClagueAlm. mål17'
  • Ilya Lyubushkin Oplæg: Lawson Crouse, Christian FischerAlm. mål14'
  • Jakob Chychrun 2 min.-udvisning9'
  • Lawson Crouse Oplæg: Christian Fischer, Jakob ChychrunAlm. mål9'
  • Dommerfløjte
Kampinfo
Start8. april 2021 - 04:00
TurneringUSA
StadionStaples Center
Runde1

Angreb

  • 30Skud i alt27
  • 31Faceoff vundet20
  • 0Mål i powerplay0

Forsvar

  • 24Redninger26
  • 4Penalty minutter2
Los Angeles Kings Los Angeles Kings
Navn
32Jonathan Quick00000000:00
8Drew Doughty00012029:15
44Mikey Anderson20010028:54
23Dustin Brown00030019:52
11Anze Kopitar00020024:17
19Alex Iafallo00030021:38
26Sean Walker00071022:54
56Kurtis MacDermid20000015:11
12Trevor Moore00002010:45
28Jaret Anderson-Dolan00020112:23
91Carl Grundström00010109:49
71Austin Strand00000007:51
58Kale Clague00022014:12
77Jeff Carter00020114:05
46Blake Lizotte00011012:13
22Andreas Athanasiou00010013:55
27Austin Wagner00010012:35
9Adrian Kempe00020114:09
48Brendan Lemieux00010012:02
Arizona Coyotes Arizona Coyotes
Navn
31Adin Hill00000058:25
33Alex Goligoski00030022:39
6Jakob Chychrun20022021:28
83Conor Garland00020019:21
8Nick Schmaltz00000018:15
58Michael Bunting00010018:13
46Ilya Lyubushkin00020119:23
23Oliver Ekman-Larsson00000023:55
81Phil Kessel00011017:21
18Christian Dvorak00040017:31
9Clayton Keller00030016:07
55Jason Demers00010015:09
82Jordan Oesterle00000014:57
36Christian Fischer00022014:39
22Johan Larsson00010114:08
67Lawson Crouse00031115:45
26Michael Chaput00010007:20
16Derick Brassard00000014:36
93Lane Pederson00010008:48
#holdkvutp
1Colorado AvalancheColorado Avalanche422901262
2Toronto Maple LeafsToronto Maple Leafs422701459
3Tampa Bay LightningTampa Bay Lightning412701258
4Vegas Golden KnightsVegas Golden Knights412801158
5Carolina HurricanesCarolina Hurricanes412301258
6Washington CapitalsWashington Capitals422501358
7New York IslandersNew York Islanders422301458
8Pittsburgh PenguinsPittsburgh Penguins422401556
9Florida PanthersFlorida Panthers422501456
10Winnipeg JetsWinnipeg Jets422501553
11Edmonton OilersEdmonton Oilers422501752
12Minnesota WildMinnesota Wild402301551
13Boston BruinsBoston Bruins391801648
14Nashville PredatorsNashville Predators431802047
15Montreal CanadiensMontreal Canadiens391701845
16Chicago BlackhawksChicago Blackhawks431802145
17New York RangersNew York Rangers411802044
18Philadelphia FlyersPhiladelphia Flyers411801844
19St. Louis BluesSt. Louis Blues411702044
20Arizona CoyotesArizona Coyotes431602243
21Dallas StarsDallas Stars401401941
22San Jose SharksSan Jose Sharks411302140
23Columbus Blue JacketsColumbus Blue Jackets441302639
24Los Angeles KingsLos Angeles Kings411502438
25Calgary FlamesCalgary Flames411602337
26Detroit Red WingsDetroit Red Wings441402836
27Vancouver CanucksVancouver Canucks371302035
28New Jersey DevilsNew Jersey Devils401402234
29Anaheim DucksAnaheim Ducks431202833
30Ottawa SenatorsOttawa Senators431202832
31Buffalo SabresBuffalo Sabres41702926