Kampside

Toronto Maple LeafsToronto Maple Leafs3 - 2FTMontreal CanadiensMontreal Canadiens
  • 3.Periode (2 - 1)
  • Corey Perry Oplæg: Josh Anderson, Tyler ToffoliAlm. mål57'
  • Travis Dermott 2 min.-udvisning52'
  • Zach Hyman Oplæg: Auston Matthews, Mitchell MarnerAlm. mål50'
  • T.J. Brodie Oplæg: Alexander Barabanov, Wayne SimmondsAlm. mål42'
  • 2.Periode (0 - 0)
  • Auston Matthews 2 min.-udvisning35'
  • 1.Periode (1 - 1)
  • Jake Evans 2 min.-udvisning10'
  • Corey Perry Oplæg: Nick Suzuki, Joel EdmundsonAlm. mål2'
  • Auston Matthews Oplæg: Ilya Mikheyev, Zach HymanAlm. mål0'
  • Dommerfløjte
Kampinfo
Start8. april 2021 - 01:30
TurneringUSA
StadionScotiabank Arena
Runde1

Angreb

  • 32Skud i alt34
  • 24Faceoff vundet30
  • 0Mål i powerplay0

Forsvar

  • 32Redninger29
  • 4Penalty minutter4
Toronto Maple Leafs Toronto Maple Leafs
Navn
36Jack Campbell00000059:54
78T.J. Brodie00030122:23
44Morgan Rielly00000022:42
16Mitchell Marner00021023:18
34Auston Matthews20051121:21
11Zach Hyman00011123:03
3Justin Holl00000020:54
8Jake Muzzin00010020:46
65Ilya Mikheyev00041014:29
91John Tavares00050017:07
12Alex Galchenyuk00040013:37
22Zach Bogosian00010015:52
23Travis Dermott20000013:14
19Jason Spezza00020012:20
15Alexander Kerfoot00010012:18
97Joe Thornton00000009:16
24Wayne Simmonds00031011:41
47Pierre Engvall00000012:11
94Alexander Barabanov00001009:34
Montreal Canadiens Montreal Canadiens
Navn
34Jake Allen00000057:32
6Shea Weber00020023:18
44Joel Edmundson00011021:01
17Josh Anderson00031017:04
14Nick Suzuki00011019:36
94Corey Perry00030218:18
26Jeff Petry00040025:58
77Brett Kulak00020017:31
73Tyler Toffoli00031016:52
21Eric Staal00020017:15
92Jonathan Drouin00020015:49
53Victor Mete00000011:53
27Alexander Romanov00020015:37
15Jesperi Kotkaniemi00020015:50
24Phillip Danault00020016:24
90Tomas Tatar00020017:59
62Artturi Lehkonen00020010:46
71Jake Evans20000007:11
41Paul Byron00010010:11
#holdkvutp
1Colorado AvalancheColorado Avalanche422901262
2Toronto Maple LeafsToronto Maple Leafs422701459
3Tampa Bay LightningTampa Bay Lightning412701258
4Vegas Golden KnightsVegas Golden Knights412801158
5Carolina HurricanesCarolina Hurricanes412301258
6Washington CapitalsWashington Capitals422501358
7New York IslandersNew York Islanders422301458
8Pittsburgh PenguinsPittsburgh Penguins422401556
9Florida PanthersFlorida Panthers422501456
10Winnipeg JetsWinnipeg Jets422501553
11Edmonton OilersEdmonton Oilers422501752
12Minnesota WildMinnesota Wild402301551
13Boston BruinsBoston Bruins391801648
14Nashville PredatorsNashville Predators431802047
15Montreal CanadiensMontreal Canadiens391701845
16Chicago BlackhawksChicago Blackhawks431802145
17New York RangersNew York Rangers411802044
18Philadelphia FlyersPhiladelphia Flyers411801844
19St. Louis BluesSt. Louis Blues411702044
20Arizona CoyotesArizona Coyotes431602243
21Dallas StarsDallas Stars401401941
22San Jose SharksSan Jose Sharks411302140
23Columbus Blue JacketsColumbus Blue Jackets441302639
24Los Angeles KingsLos Angeles Kings411502438
25Calgary FlamesCalgary Flames411602337
26Detroit Red WingsDetroit Red Wings441402836
27Vancouver CanucksVancouver Canucks371302035
28New Jersey DevilsNew Jersey Devils401402234
29Anaheim DucksAnaheim Ducks431202833
30Ottawa SenatorsOttawa Senators431202832
31Buffalo SabresBuffalo Sabres41702926