Kampside

San Jose SharksSan Jose Sharks2 - 6FTMinnesota WildMinnesota Wild
  • 3.Periode (0 - 1)
  • Victor Rask Oplæg: Carson Soucy, Mats ZuccarelloAlm. mål56'
  • 2.Periode (1 - 3)
  • Jordan Greenway 2 min.-udvisning39'
  • Jonas Brodin Oplæg: Mats Zuccarello, Victor RaskPowerplay scoring37'
  • Nikolai Knyzhov 2 min.-udvisning33'
  • Nikolai Knyzhov 2 min.-udvisning33'
  • Logan Couture Oplæg: Evander Kane, Kevin LabancAlm. mål31'
  • Marcus Foligno Oplæg: Ryan Hartman, Zach PariseAlm. mål30'
  • Ian Cole Oplæg: Ryan Hartman, Marcus FolignoAlm. mål23'
  • Logan Couture 2 min.-udvisning20'
  • 1.Periode (1 - 2)
  • Marcus Foligno 5 min.-udvisning17'
  • Nikolai Knyzhov 5 min.-udvisning17'
  • Ian Cole 2 min.-udvisning13'
  • Jordan Greenway 2 min.-udvisning9'
  • Kirill Kaprizov Oplæg: Mats Zuccarello, Carson SoucyAlm. mål8'
  • Mats Zuccarello Oplæg: Victor Rask, Kirill KaprizovAlm. mål7'
  • Brent Burns Oplæg: Timo Meier, Rudolfs BalcersAlm. mål0'
  • Dommerfløjte
Kampinfo
Start23. februar 2021 - 04:30
TurneringUSA
StadionSAP Center at San Jose
Runde1

Angreb

  • 33Skud i alt34
  • 33Faceoff vundet34
  • 0Mål i powerplay1

Forsvar

  • 28Redninger31
  • 11Penalty minutter11
San Jose Sharks San Jose Sharks
Navn
31Martin Jones00000030:36
88Brent Burns00020127:47
38Mario Ferraro00000021:05
62Kevin Labanc00021015:58
39Logan Couture20020118:05
9Evander Kane00041018:46
44Marc-Edouard Vlasic00020019:55
71Nikolai Knyzhov90000016:22
28Timo Meier00021017:14
48Tomas Hertl00030018:06
92Rudolfs Balcers00041016:04
53Nicolas Meloche00000013:10
33Fredrik Claesson00000014:33
20Marcus Sörensen00010012:52
12Patrick Marleau00010013:30
16Ryan Donato00030012:20
83Matt Nieto00050015:19
73Noah Gregor00020012:09
43John Leonard00000013:07
Minnesota Wild Minnesota Wild
Navn
34Kaapo Kähkönen00000059:52
46Jared Spurgeon00010022:31
20Ryan Suter00000023:12
22Kevin Fiala00050016:16
14Joel Eriksson Ek00020015:13
18Jordan Greenway40030015:49
24Matt Dumba00010020:07
25Jonas Brodin00030122:00
36Mats Zuccarello00013114:56
49Victor Rask00012114:09
97Kirill Kaprizov00021114:49
28Ian Cole20030115:32
21Carson Soucy00002015:38
17Marcus Foligno50011115:01
38Ryan Hartman00002016:47
11Zach Parise00031015:36
27Nick Bjugstad00040010:35
13Nick Bonino00020013:42
7Nico Sturm00020012:15
#holdkvutp
1Toronto Maple LeafsToronto Maple Leafs21150632
2Florida PanthersFlorida Panthers19120528
3Edmonton OilersEdmonton Oilers22140828
4Tampa Bay LightningTampa Bay Lightning18130527
5Chicago BlackhawksChicago Blackhawks21100826
6Winnipeg JetsWinnipeg Jets19120625
7Carolina HurricanesCarolina Hurricanes1990725
8Boston BruinsBoston Bruins1790624
9Washington CapitalsWashington Capitals1990724
10Vegas Golden KnightsVegas Golden Knights16110423
11New York IslandersNew York Islanders19100823
12Montreal CanadiensMontreal Canadiens1990822
13St. Louis BluesSt. Louis Blues2090822
14Philadelphia FlyersPhiladelphia Flyers1690521
15Los Angeles KingsLos Angeles Kings1880821
16Pittsburgh PenguinsPittsburgh Penguins1870821
17Arizona CoyotesArizona Coyotes1970821
18Columbus Blue JacketsColumbus Blue Jackets21701121
19Minnesota WildMinnesota Wild16100620
20Calgary FlamesCalgary Flames21801220
21Colorado AvalancheColorado Avalanche1690719
22Vancouver CanucksVancouver Canucks24701618
23New Jersey DevilsNew Jersey Devils1570616
24Dallas StarsDallas Stars1560716
25San Jose SharksSan Jose Sharks1730916
26Nashville PredatorsNashville Predators19701116
27Anaheim DucksAnaheim Ducks20501216
28New York RangersNew York Rangers17501015
29Buffalo SabresBuffalo Sabres17401015
30Detroit Red WingsDetroit Red Wings22601615
31Ottawa SenatorsOttawa Senators22601515