Turneringsside

Stilling

NHL

Eastern Conference

Atlantic
#holdkvutp
1Boston BruinsBoston Bruins7044019100
2Tampa Bay LightningTampa Bay Lightning704102692
3Toronto Maple LeafsToronto Maple Leafs703502981
4Florida PanthersFlorida Panthers693203078
5Montreal CanadiensMontreal Canadiens712703971
6Buffalo SabresBuffalo Sabres692803768
7Ottawa SenatorsOttawa Senators712404162
8Detroit Red WingsDetroit Red Wings711405239
Metropolitan
#holdkvutp
1Washington CapitalsWashington Capitals693702590
2Philadelphia FlyersPhiladelphia Flyers693602389
3Pittsburgh PenguinsPittsburgh Penguins693702986
4Carolina HurricanesCarolina Hurricanes683303081
5New York IslandersNew York Islanders683203080
6Columbus Blue JacketsColumbus Blue Jackets703303381
7New York RangersNew York Rangers703603179
8New Jersey DevilsNew Jersey Devils692403568

Western Conference

Central
#holdkvutp
1St. Louis BluesSt. Louis Blues714002694
2Colorado AvalancheColorado Avalanche704102792
3Dallas StarsDallas Stars693502982
4Nashville PredatorsNashville Predators693203178
5Winnipeg JetsWinnipeg Jets713403280
6Minnesota WildMinnesota Wild693303177
7Chicago BlackhawksChicago Blackhawks702803472
Pacific
#holdkvutp
1Vegas Golden KnightsVegas Golden Knights713603086
2Edmonton OilersEdmonton Oilers713503283
3Vancouver CanucksVancouver Canucks693203078
4Calgary FlamesCalgary Flames703003379
5Arizona CoyotesArizona Coyotes702803374
6Anaheim DucksAnaheim Ducks712404167
7Los Angeles KingsLos Angeles Kings702803864
8San Jose SharksSan Jose Sharks702704063

NHL Placement Grp. West
#holdkvutp
1Vegas Golden KnightsVegas Golden Knights33006
2Colorado AvalancheColorado Avalanche32015
3Dallas StarsDallas Stars30022
4St. Louis BluesSt. Louis Blues30021

NHL Placement Grp. East
#holdkvutp
1Philadelphia FlyersPhiladelphia Flyers33006
2Tampa Bay LightningTampa Bay Lightning31014
3Washington CapitalsWashington Capitals31013
4Boston BruinsBoston Bruins30030

Kampe

Mandag 10. august 2020


Statistik

SpillerPointMĂ„lAssists
TysklandLeon Draisaitl1164670
CanadaConnor McDavid1063967
TjekkietDavid Pastrnak974948
RuslandArtemi Panarin973364
CanadaNathan MacKinnon963660
USAPatrick Kane913457
CanadaBrad Marchand912962
RuslandNikita Kucherov903555
USAAuston Matthews864937
CanadaJonathan Huberdeau812457