Turneringsside

Stilling

NHL
#holdkvutp
1Colorado AvalancheColorado Avalanche433001264
2Vegas Golden KnightsVegas Golden Knights422901160
3Washington CapitalsWashington Capitals432601360
4Toronto Maple LeafsToronto Maple Leafs432701560
5Carolina HurricanesCarolina Hurricanes412301258
6Tampa Bay LightningTampa Bay Lightning422701358
7New York IslandersNew York Islanders422301458
8Florida PanthersFlorida Panthers432601458
9Pittsburgh PenguinsPittsburgh Penguins422401556
10Winnipeg JetsWinnipeg Jets432601555
11Minnesota WildMinnesota Wild412401553
12Edmonton OilersEdmonton Oilers422501752
13Boston BruinsBoston Bruins401801650
14Nashville PredatorsNashville Predators441902049
15New York RangersNew York Rangers421902046
16Montreal CanadiensMontreal Canadiens401701945
17Chicago BlackhawksChicago Blackhawks431802145
18Philadelphia FlyersPhiladelphia Flyers421801944
19St. Louis BluesSt. Louis Blues421702144
20Arizona CoyotesArizona Coyotes441602343
21Dallas StarsDallas Stars411402042
22Calgary FlamesCalgary Flames431802341
23San Jose SharksSan Jose Sharks421302240
24Columbus Blue JacketsColumbus Blue Jackets441302639
25Los Angeles KingsLos Angeles Kings421502538
26Detroit Red WingsDetroit Red Wings441402836
27Vancouver CanucksVancouver Canucks371302035
28Anaheim DucksAnaheim Ducks441302835
29New Jersey DevilsNew Jersey Devils411402334
30Ottawa SenatorsOttawa Senators441202932
31Buffalo SabresBuffalo Sabres42702927

Kampe


Statistik

SpillerPointMålAssists
CanadaConnor McDavid692346
TysklandLeon Draisaitl612239
USAPatrick Kane541440
USAAuston Matthews533221
CanadaNathan MacKinnon531736
CanadaMitchell Marner531439
FinlandMikko Rantanen522626
CanadaMark Scheifele491633
CanadaBrad Marchand481929
CanadaSidney Crosby481632